LiveFootball Basketball : Japan

B. League live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

02:57 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

League Table

Japan – B. League – Central Conference

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1Aisin Seahorses00000000.000
1Brave Thunders00000000.000
1Niigata Albirex00000000.000
1SAN-EN NeoPhoenix00000000.000
1Toyama Grouses00000000.000
1Yokohama B-Corsairs00000000.000

League Table

Japan – B. League – Eastern Conference

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1Akita Northern Happinets00000000.000
1Chiba Jets00000000.000
1Levanga Hokkaido00000000.000
1Link Tochigi Brex00000000.000
1Sun Rockers Shibuya00000000.000
1Toyota Alvark00000000.000

League Table

Japan – B. League – Western Conference

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1Diamond Dolphins00000000.000
1Kyoto Hannaryz00000000.000
1Osaka Evessa00000000.000
1Ryukyu Golden Kings00000000.000
1Shiga Lakestars00000000.000
1Shimane Susanoo Magic00000000.000

Fixtures

Japan – B. League

Thursday, 3 October 2019
12:05
Brave Thunders
Link Tochigi Brex
Saturday, 5 October 2019
7:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Osaka Evessa
8:05
Toyota Alvark
Niigata Albirex
9:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Diamond Dolphins
9:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Chiba Jets
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shiga Lakestars
11:05
Toyama Grouses
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
12:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Aisin Seahorses
Sunday, 6 October 2019
6:00
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Diamond Dolphins
6:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shiga Lakestars
6:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Chiba Jets
6:05
Toyama Grouses
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
7:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Osaka Evessa
7:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Aisin Seahorses
8:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Yokohama B-Corsairs
8:05
Toyota Alvark
Niigata Albirex
9:05
Brave Thunders
Link Tochigi Brex
Monday, 7 October 2019
12:35
Levanga Hokkaido
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Friday, 11 October 2019
12:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Shimane Susanoo Magic
12:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Akita Northern Happinets
Saturday, 12 October 2019
7:05
Aisin Seahorses
Chiba Jets
7:05
Shiga Lakestars
Link Tochigi Brex
8:05
Diamond Dolphins
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
8:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Shimane Susanoo Magic
8:05
Toyota Alvark
Sun Rockers Shibuya
8:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Akita Northern Happinets
9:05
Osaka Evessa
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Toyama Grouses
Sunday, 13 October 2019
6:10
Shiga Lakestars
Link Tochigi Brex
7:05
Aisin Seahorses
Chiba Jets
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
7:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Toyama Grouses
8:05
Osaka Evessa
Ryukyu Golden Kings
8:05
Toyota Alvark
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:05
Niigata Albirex
Brave Thunders
Monday, 14 October 2019
7:05
Niigata Albirex
Brave Thunders
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
12:05
Aisin Seahorses
Niigata Albirex
12:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Toyota Alvark
12:05
Chiba Jets
Link Tochigi Brex
12:05
Osaka Evessa
Kyoto Hannaryz
12:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Yokohama B-Corsairs
12:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Shiga Lakestars
12:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Levanga Hokkaido
12:35
Brave Thunders
Toyama Grouses
12:35
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Diamond Dolphins
Saturday, 19 October 2019
8:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Aisin Seahorses
8:05
Toyota Alvark
Kyoto Hannaryz
8:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Shimane Susanoo Magic
9:05
Chiba Jets
Brave Thunders
11:05
Niigata Albirex
Levanga Hokkaido
11:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:05
Shiga Lakestars
Diamond Dolphins
11:05
Toyama Grouses
Osaka Evessa
12:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Akita Northern Happinets
Sunday, 20 October 2019
6:05
Toyama Grouses
Osaka Evessa
7:05
Niigata Albirex
Levanga Hokkaido
7:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Akita Northern Happinets
7:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Sun Rockers Shibuya
7:05
Shiga Lakestars
Diamond Dolphins
7:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Shimane Susanoo Magic
8:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Aisin Seahorses
8:05
Toyota Alvark
Kyoto Hannaryz
9:05
Chiba Jets
Brave Thunders
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
12:05
Aisin Seahorses
Toyama Grouses
12:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Chiba Jets
12:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shimane Susanoo Magic
12:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Toyota Alvark
12:05
Osaka Evessa
Diamond Dolphins
12:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Link Tochigi Brex
12:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Niigata Albirex
12:15
Shiga Lakestars
Ryukyu Golden Kings
12:35
Brave Thunders
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Saturday, 26 October 2019
7:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Niigata Albirex
8:05
Diamond Dolphins
Yokohama B-Corsairs
8:05
Osaka Evessa
Levanga Hokkaido
8:05
Toyota Alvark
Aisin Seahorses
10:05
Chiba Jets
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Brave Thunders
11:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Shiga Lakestars
11:05
Toyama Grouses
Link Tochigi Brex
12:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Sunday, 27 October 2019
6:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Brave Thunders
6:05
Toyama Grouses
Link Tochigi Brex
7:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Shiga Lakestars
7:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Niigata Albirex
7:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
8:05
Chiba Jets
Shimane Susanoo Magic
8:05
Diamond Dolphins
Yokohama B-Corsairs
8:05
Osaka Evessa
Levanga Hokkaido
8:05
Toyota Alvark
Aisin Seahorses
Friday, 1 November 2019
11:25
Link Tochigi Brex
Toyota Alvark
Saturday, 2 November 2019
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Sun Rockers Shibuya
7:05
Chiba Jets
Kyoto Hannaryz
7:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Shiga Lakestars
9:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Brave Thunders
11:25
Link Tochigi Brex
Toyota Alvark
Sunday, 3 November 2019
5:05
Toyama Grouses
Ryukyu Golden Kings
5:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Brave Thunders
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Sun Rockers Shibuya
6:05
Niigata Albirex
Diamond Dolphins
6:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Osaka Evessa
6:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Shiga Lakestars
7:05
Chiba Jets
Kyoto Hannaryz
Monday, 4 November 2019
7:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Akita Northern Happinets
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
11:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Akita Northern Happinets
Friday, 8 November 2019
11:15
Shiga Lakestars
Toyama Grouses
Saturday, 9 November 2019
6:05
Shiga Lakestars
Toyama Grouses
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
Chiba Jets
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Levanga Hokkaido
7:05
Osaka Evessa
Yokohama B-Corsairs
9:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Akita Northern Happinets
9:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Brave Thunders
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Aisin Seahorses
Sunday, 10 November 2019
5:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Aisin Seahorses
6:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Akita Northern Happinets
6:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Niigata Albirex
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
Chiba Jets
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Levanga Hokkaido
7:05
Osaka Evessa
Yokohama B-Corsairs
7:05
Toyota Alvark
Ryukyu Golden Kings
8:05
Brave Thunders
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Saturday, 16 November 2019
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Toyama Grouses
7:05
Chiba Jets
Levanga Hokkaido
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
Osaka Evessa
7:05
Niigata Albirex
Link Tochigi Brex
7:05
Toyota Alvark
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
7:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Brave Thunders
9:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Kyoto Hannaryz
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Shimane Susanoo Magic
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Shiga Lakestars
Sunday, 17 November 2019
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Toyama Grouses
6:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Shimane Susanoo Magic
6:05
Niigata Albirex
Link Tochigi Brex
6:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Shiga Lakestars
6:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Kyoto Hannaryz
6:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Brave Thunders
7:05
Chiba Jets
Levanga Hokkaido
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
Osaka Evessa
7:05
Toyota Alvark
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Saturday, 7 December 2019
6:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Toyota Alvark
6:05
Shiga Lakestars
Aisin Seahorses
7:05
Levanga Hokkaido
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Diamond Dolphins
7:05
Niigata Albirex
Yokohama B-Corsairs
9:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Brave Thunders
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Chiba Jets
Sunday, 8 December 2019
5:05
Toyama Grouses
Chiba Jets
5:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Sun Rockers Shibuya
6:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Toyota Alvark
6:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Osaka Evessa
6:05
Niigata Albirex
Yokohama B-Corsairs
6:05
Shiga Lakestars
Aisin Seahorses
7:05
Levanga Hokkaido
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Diamond Dolphins
8:05
Brave Thunders
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Monday, 9 December 2019
11:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
11:05
Brave Thunders
Yokohama B-Corsairs
11:05
Chiba Jets
Levanga Hokkaido
11:05
Diamond Dolphins
Shimane Susanoo Magic
11:05
Niigata Albirex
Toyama Grouses
11:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Aisin Seahorses
11:05
Toyota Alvark
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:15
Shiga Lakestars
Osaka Evessa
11:25
Link Tochigi Brex
Akita Northern Happinets
11:35
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Kyoto Hannaryz
Saturday, 14 December 2019
6:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Diamond Dolphins
7:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Ryukyu Golden Kings
7:05
Osaka Evessa
Chiba Jets
7:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Toyota Alvark
9:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Link Tochigi Brex
9:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Shiga Lakestars
10:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Toyama Grouses
Sunday, 15 December 2019
5:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Shiga Lakestars
5:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Toyama Grouses
6:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Diamond Dolphins
6:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Link Tochigi Brex
6:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Toyota Alvark
7:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Ryukyu Golden Kings
7:05
Osaka Evessa
Chiba Jets
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Niigata Albirex
Monday, 16 December 2019
11:05
Aisin Seahorses
Brave Thunders
11:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Niigata Albirex
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
11:05
Aisin Seahorses
Brave Thunders
Friday, 20 December 2019
11:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Toyota Alvark
Saturday, 21 December 2019
5:35
Shiga Lakestars
Niigata Albirex
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Levanga Hokkaido
7:05
Chiba Jets
Yokohama B-Corsairs
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
Brave Thunders
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
7:05
Osaka Evessa
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Akita Northern Happinets
10:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Toyota Alvark
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Kyoto Hannaryz
Sunday, 22 December 2019
5:05
Osaka Evessa
Sun Rockers Shibuya
5:05
Toyama Grouses
Akita Northern Happinets
5:35
Shiga Lakestars
Niigata Albirex
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Levanga Hokkaido
6:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Kyoto Hannaryz
7:05
Chiba Jets
Yokohama B-Corsairs
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
Brave Thunders
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Wednesday, 25 December 2019
11:05
Diamond Dolphins
Ryukyu Golden Kings
11:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Osaka Evessa
11:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Chiba Jets
11:05
Niigata Albirex
Aisin Seahorses
11:05
Toyama Grouses
Brave Thunders
11:05
Toyota Alvark
Akita Northern Happinets
11:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
11:15
Shiga Lakestars
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Saturday, 28 December 2019
7:05
Chiba Jets
Niigata Albirex
7:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Toyama Grouses
7:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Aisin Seahorses
9:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Brave Thunders
Shiga Lakestars
Sunday, 29 December 2019
5:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Diamond Dolphins
6:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Link Tochigi Brex
6:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Aisin Seahorses
7:05
Chiba Jets
Niigata Albirex
7:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Toyama Grouses
7:05
Osaka Evessa
Toyota Alvark
8:05
Brave Thunders
Shiga Lakestars
9:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Kyoto Hannaryz
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Monday, 30 December 2019
5:05
Osaka Evessa
Toyota Alvark
6:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Kyoto Hannaryz
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Saturday, 4 January 2020
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Akita Northern Happinets
6:05
Shiga Lakestars
Levanga Hokkaido
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
Kyoto Hannaryz
7:05
Osaka Evessa
Niigata Albirex
7:05
Toyota Alvark
Chiba Jets
9:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
Brave Thunders
Toyama Grouses
10:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Link Tochigi Brex
Sunday, 5 January 2020
5:05
Osaka Evessa
Niigata Albirex
5:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Akita Northern Happinets
6:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Link Tochigi Brex
6:05
Shiga Lakestars
Levanga Hokkaido
6:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Yokohama B-Corsairs
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
Kyoto Hannaryz
7:05
Toyota Alvark
Chiba Jets
8:05
Brave Thunders
Toyama Grouses
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
11:05
Chiba Jets
Akita Northern Happinets
11:05
Diamond Dolphins
Osaka Evessa
11:05
Niigata Albirex
Yokohama B-Corsairs
11:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Brave Thunders
11:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Kyoto Hannaryz
11:05
Toyama Grouses
Aisin Seahorses
11:05
Toyota Alvark
Levanga Hokkaido
11:25
Link Tochigi Brex
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:35
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Shiga Lakestars
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Chiba Jets
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Brave Thunders
Friday, 24 January 2020
10:05
Brave Thunders
Kyoto Hannaryz
Saturday, 25 January 2020
10:05
Brave Thunders
Kyoto Hannaryz
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Aisin Seahorses
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Akita Northern Happinets
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Chiba Jets
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Toyama Grouses
Sunday, 26 January 2020
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Aisin Seahorses
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Akita Northern Happinets
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Chiba Jets
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Toyama Grouses
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Brave Thunders
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Chiba Jets
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Niigata Albirex
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Friday, 31 January 2020
10:05
Brave Thunders
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Chiba Jets
Saturday, 1 February 2020
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Kyoto Hannaryz
10:05
Brave Thunders
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Niigata Albirex
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Chiba Jets
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Osaka Evessa
Sunday, 2 February 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Kyoto Hannaryz
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Niigata Albirex
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Osaka Evessa
Monday, 3 February 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Shiga Lakestars
Saturday, 8 February 2020
10:05
Chiba Jets
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Brave Thunders
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Akita Northern Happinets
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Toyama Grouses
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Sunday, 9 February 2020
10:05
Chiba Jets
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Brave Thunders
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Akita Northern Happinets
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Toyama Grouses
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Monday, 10 February 2020
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Aisin Seahorses
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Aisin Seahorses
Saturday, 15 February 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Brave Thunders
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
Chiba Jets
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Toyota Alvark
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Kyoto Hannaryz
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Sunday, 16 February 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Brave Thunders
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
Chiba Jets
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Toyota Alvark
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Kyoto Hannaryz
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Friday, 28 February 2020
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Toyama Grouses
Saturday, 29 February 2020
10:05
Brave Thunders
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Aisin Seahorses
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Akita Northern Happinets
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
Chiba Jets
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Toyama Grouses
Sunday, 1 March 2020
10:05
Brave Thunders
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Aisin Seahorses
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Akita Northern Happinets
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
Chiba Jets
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
10:05
Brave Thunders
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Akita Northern Happinets
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Chiba Jets
Friday, 6 March 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Osaka Evessa
Saturday, 7 March 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Brave Thunders
10:05
Chiba Jets
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Kyoto Hannaryz
Sunday, 8 March 2020
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Brave Thunders
10:05
Chiba Jets
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Kyoto Hannaryz
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
10:05
Brave Thunders
Aisin Seahorses
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Akita Northern Happinets
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Osaka Evessa
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Kyoto Hannaryz
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Chiba Jets
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Toyama Grouses
Saturday, 14 March 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
Brave Thunders
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Chiba Jets
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Toyama Grouses
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Akita Northern Happinets
Sunday, 15 March 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
Brave Thunders
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Chiba Jets
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Toyama Grouses
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Akita Northern Happinets
Saturday, 21 March 2020
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Chiba Jets
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Aisin Seahorses
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Brave Thunders
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Sunday, 22 March 2020
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Chiba Jets
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Aisin Seahorses
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Shimane Susanoo Magic
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Brave Thunders
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Chiba Jets
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Brave Thunders
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Aisin Seahorses
10:05
Shiga Lakestars
Kyoto Hannaryz
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Toyama Grouses
Saturday, 28 March 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Chiba Jets
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Brave Thunders
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Akita Northern Happinets
Sunday, 29 March 2020
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
Niigata Albirex
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Chiba Jets
10:05
Osaka Evessa
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Levanga Hokkaido
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Brave Thunders
10:05
Toyota Alvark
Akita Northern Happinets
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
11:05
Brave Thunders
Niigata Albirex
11:05
Chiba Jets
Akita Northern Happinets
11:05
Diamond Dolphins
Kyoto Hannaryz
11:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Toyota Alvark
11:05
Shiga Lakestars
Osaka Evessa
11:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Ryukyu Golden Kings
11:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Link Tochigi Brex
11:05
Toyama Grouses
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
11:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Aisin Seahorses
Saturday, 4 April 2020
11:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Levanga Hokkaido
11:05
Brave Thunders
Aisin Seahorses
11:05
Chiba Jets
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:05
Diamond Dolphins
Shiga Lakestars
11:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shimane Susanoo Magic
11:05
Niigata Albirex
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Osaka Evessa
11:05
Toyota Alvark
Link Tochigi Brex
11:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Toyama Grouses
Sunday, 5 April 2020
11:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Levanga Hokkaido
11:05
Brave Thunders
Aisin Seahorses
11:05
Chiba Jets
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:05
Diamond Dolphins
Shiga Lakestars
11:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shimane Susanoo Magic
11:05
Niigata Albirex
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Osaka Evessa
11:05
Toyota Alvark
Link Tochigi Brex
11:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Toyama Grouses
Wednesday, 8 April 2020
11:05
Aisin Seahorses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
11:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Chiba Jets
11:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Diamond Dolphins
11:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:05
Niigata Albirex
Brave Thunders
11:05
Osaka Evessa
Shiga Lakestars
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Shimane Susanoo Magic
11:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Toyama Grouses
11:05
Toyota Alvark
Levanga Hokkaido
Saturday, 11 April 2020
11:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Chiba Jets
11:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Akita Northern Happinets
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Diamond Dolphins
11:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Brave Thunders
11:05
Shiga Lakestars
Kyoto Hannaryz
11:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Osaka Evessa
11:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Toyota Alvark
11:05
Toyama Grouses
Aisin Seahorses
11:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Niigata Albirex
Sunday, 12 April 2020
11:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Chiba Jets
11:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Akita Northern Happinets
11:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Diamond Dolphins
11:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Brave Thunders
11:05
Shiga Lakestars
Kyoto Hannaryz
11:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Osaka Evessa
11:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Toyota Alvark
11:05
Toyama Grouses
Aisin Seahorses
11:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Niigata Albirex
Saturday, 18 April 2020
11:05
Aisin Seahorses
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
11:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:05
Brave Thunders
Yokohama B-Corsairs
11:05
Chiba Jets
Toyota Alvark
11:05
Diamond Dolphins
Shimane Susanoo Magic
11:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Link Tochigi Brex
11:05
Niigata Albirex
Toyama Grouses
11:05
Osaka Evessa
Kyoto Hannaryz
11:05
Shiga Lakestars
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Sunday, 19 April 2020
11:05
Aisin Seahorses
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
11:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Sun Rockers Shibuya
11:05
Brave Thunders
Yokohama B-Corsairs
11:05
Chiba Jets
Toyota Alvark
11:05
Diamond Dolphins
Shimane Susanoo Magic
11:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Link Tochigi Brex
11:05
Niigata Albirex
Toyama Grouses
11:05
Osaka Evessa
Kyoto Hannaryz
11:05
Shiga Lakestars
Ryukyu Golden Kings