LiveFootball Basketball : Italy

Lega Basket A live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

15:53 (GMT+2)

1 August 2014

League Table

Italy – Lega Basket A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Acea Roma00000000
1EA7 Emporio Armani Milano00000000
1Enel Brindisi00000000
1Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia00000000
1Juve Caserta00000000
1Pallacanestro Cantu00000000
1Pallacanestro Trento 200900000000
1Reggio Emilia00000000
1Sassari00000000
1Sidigas Avellino00000000
1UR Venezia00000000
1Vanoli-Braga Cremona00000000
1Varese00000000
1Victoria Libertas Pesaro00000000
1Virtus Bologna00000000

Fixtures

Italy – Lega Basket A

Sunday, 12 October 2014
18:00
Acea Roma
Juve Caserta
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Sassari
Virtus Bologna
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
UR Venezia
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Varese
Pallacanestro Cantu
Sunday, 19 October 2014
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sassari
18:00
Juve Caserta
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
UR Venezia
Acea Roma
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Varese
Sunday, 26 October 2014
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
UR Venezia
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
Sassari
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Varese
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Juve Caserta
Sunday, 2 November 2014
18:00
Acea Roma
Sassari
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Juve Caserta
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Virtus Bologna
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
UR Venezia
Varese
Sunday, 9 November 2014
18:00
Enel Brindisi
UR Venezia
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Virtus Bologna
18:00
Juve Caserta
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Sassari
18:00
Reggio Emilia
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Varese
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Acea Roma
Sunday, 16 November 2014
18:00
Acea Roma
Varese
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Sassari
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Virtus Bologna
UR Venezia
Sunday, 23 November 2014
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Virtus Bologna
18:00
Juve Caserta
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Acea Roma
18:00
Sassari
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
UR Venezia
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Varese
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Sunday, 30 November 2014
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Acea Roma
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
UR Venezia
Juve Caserta
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Varese
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Reggio Emilia
Sunday, 7 December 2014
18:00
Acea Roma
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Varese
18:00
Juve Caserta
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Sassari
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
UR Venezia
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Sidigas Avellino
Sunday, 14 December 2014
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Juve Caserta
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Sassari
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Acea Roma
18:00
UR Venezia
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Varese
Virtus Bologna
Sunday, 21 December 2014
18:00
Acea Roma
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
Juve Caserta
Varese
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
UR Venezia
18:00
Sassari
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Friday, 26 December 2014
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Acea Roma
18:00
Juve Caserta
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
UR Venezia
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
Varese
Sassari
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Virtus Bologna
Monday, 29 December 2014
18:00
Acea Roma
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Sassari
Juve Caserta
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Enel Brindisi
18:00
UR Venezia
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Virtus Bologna
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Sunday, 4 January 2015
18:00
Acea Roma
Virtus Bologna
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Juve Caserta
18:00
UR Venezia
Sassari
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
Varese
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Pallacanestro Cantu
Sunday, 11 January 2015
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Juve Caserta
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Acea Roma
18:00
Sassari
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Varese
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Sunday, 25 January 2015
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Juve Caserta
Acea Roma
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Varese
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
UR Venezia
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Sassari
Sunday, 1 February 2015
18:00
Acea Roma
UR Venezia
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Juve Caserta
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Sassari
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Varese
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Sunday, 8 February 2015
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Sassari
18:00
Juve Caserta
Virtus Bologna
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Varese
18:00
UR Venezia
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Sidigas Avellino
Sunday, 15 February 2015
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Juve Caserta
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Sassari
Acea Roma
18:00
Varese
UR Venezia
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Pallacanestro Cantu
Sunday, 1 March 2015
18:00
Acea Roma
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Varese
18:00
Sassari
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
UR Venezia
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Juve Caserta
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sunday, 8 March 2015
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
UR Venezia
Virtus Bologna
18:00
Varese
Acea Roma
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Sassari
Sunday, 15 March 2015
18:00
Acea Roma
Reggio Emilia
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Varese
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
UR Venezia
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Juve Caserta
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Sassari
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Enel Brindisi
Sunday, 22 March 2015
18:00
Acea Roma
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
Juve Caserta
UR Venezia
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Virtus Bologna
18:00
Varese
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Sunday, 29 March 2015
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Sassari
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Juve Caserta
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Virtus Bologna
18:00
UR Venezia
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Acea Roma
18:00
Varese
Enel Brindisi
Saturday, 4 April 2015
18:00
Acea Roma
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
Juve Caserta
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Reggio Emilia
UR Venezia
18:00
Sassari
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Varese
Sunday, 12 April 2015
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Acea Roma
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Sassari
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:00
UR Venezia
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Virtus Bologna
18:00
Varese
Juve Caserta
Sunday, 19 April 2015
18:00
Acea Roma
Enel Brindisi
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Pallacanestro Cantu
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Sassari
Varese
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Juve Caserta
18:00
UR Venezia
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Sunday, 26 April 2015
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Virtus Bologna
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Sidigas Avellino
18:00
Juve Caserta
Sassari
18:00
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Acea Roma
18:00
Reggio Emilia
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:00
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
UR Venezia
18:00
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sunday, 3 May 2015
18:00
Enel Brindisi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
18:00
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Varese
18:00
Juve Caserta
Reggio Emilia
18:00
Sassari
UR Venezia
18:00
Sidigas Avellino
Vanoli-Braga Cremona
18:00
Virtus Bologna
Acea Roma