LiveFootball Basketball : Italy

Lega Basket Serie A live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

12:50 (GMT+2)

3 September 2015

League Table

Italy – Lega Basket Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Dolomiti Energia Trento00000000
1EA7 Olimpia Milano00000000
1Enel Brindisi00000000
1Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia00000000
1Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia00000000
1Juvecaserta00000000
1Manital Torino00000000
1Orlandina Basket00000000
1Pallacanestro Cantu00000000
1Sassari00000000
1Sidigas Avellino00000000
1UR Venezia00000000
1Vanoli Basket Cremona00000000
1Varese00000000
1Victoria Libertas Pesaro00000000
1Virtus Bologna00000000

Fixtures

Italy – Lega Basket Serie A

Sunday, 4 October 2015
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Manital Torino
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Sassari
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Varese
Juvecaserta
18:15
Virtus Bologna
UR Venezia
Thursday, 8 October 2015
20:30
Dolomiti Energia Trento
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Sunday, 11 October 2015
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Varese
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Virtus Bologna
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
Juvecaserta
Manital Torino
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Sassari
18:15
UR Venezia
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sunday, 18 October 2015
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Manital Torino
UR Venezia
18:15
Sassari
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Juvecaserta
18:15
Varese
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Virtus Bologna
Orlandina Basket
Sunday, 25 October 2015
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
Juvecaserta
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Manital Torino
18:15
UR Venezia
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Varese
Sassari
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Virtus Bologna
Sunday, 1 November 2015
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Manital Torino
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Varese
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Sassari
UR Venezia
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Monday, 2 November 2015
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Juvecaserta
Sunday, 8 November 2015
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Virtus Bologna
18:15
Enel Brindisi
UR Venezia
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Juvecaserta
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Sassari
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Varese
Manital Torino
Sunday, 15 November 2015
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Varese
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Juvecaserta
18:15
Manital Torino
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
UR Venezia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Virtus Bologna
Sassari
Sunday, 22 November 2015
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
UR Venezia
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Juvecaserta
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Manital Torino
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Sassari
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
Varese
Virtus Bologna
Saturday, 28 November 2015
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Sidigas Avellino
Sunday, 29 November 2015
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Manital Torino
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Varese
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Sassari
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
UR Venezia
Juvecaserta
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Sunday, 6 December 2015
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
Juvecaserta
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Sassari
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
UR Venezia
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Virtus Bologna
18:15
Varese
Sidigas Avellino
Monday, 7 December 2015
20:30
Manital Torino
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sunday, 13 December 2015
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Virtus Bologna
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Varese
18:15
Juvecaserta
Sassari
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Manital Torino
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
UR Venezia
Sunday, 20 December 2015
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Juvecaserta
18:15
Manital Torino
Sassari
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
UR Venezia
Varese
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
Virtus Bologna
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Wednesday, 23 December 2015
20:30
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Orlandina Basket
20:30
Enel Brindisi
Manital Torino
20:30
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
UR Venezia
20:30
Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
20:30
Sidigas Avellino
Juvecaserta
20:30
Varese
Vanoli Basket Cremona
20:30
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
EA7 Olimpia Milano
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Pallacanestro Cantu
Sunday, 27 December 2015
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Varese
18:15
Juvecaserta
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Manital Torino
Virtus Bologna
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Sassari
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
UR Venezia
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Sunday, 3 January 2016
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Juvecaserta
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Sassari
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
UR Venezia
18:15
Varese
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Manital Torino
18:15
Virtus Bologna
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sunday, 17 January 2016
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Manital Torino
18:15
Juvecaserta
Varese
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Orlandina Basket
18:15
UR Venezia
Virtus Bologna
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Sassari
Monday, 18 January 2016
20:30
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Sidigas Avellino
Sunday, 24 January 2016
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Manital Torino
Juvecaserta
18:15
Orlandina Basket
UR Venezia
18:15
Sassari
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Varese
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
Virtus Bologna
Enel Brindisi
Sunday, 31 January 2016
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Sassari
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Juvecaserta
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Virtus Bologna
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
UR Venezia
Manital Torino
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Varese
Sunday, 7 February 2016
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Enel Brindisi
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Juvecaserta
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Manital Torino
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Sassari
Varese
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
UR Venezia
Monday, 8 February 2016
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Sunday, 14 February 2016
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
Juvecaserta
Virtus Bologna
18:15
UR Venezia
Sassari
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Manital Torino
18:15
Varese
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sunday, 28 February 2016
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Manital Torino
Varese
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Juvecaserta
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
Sassari
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
UR Venezia
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Virtus Bologna
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Sunday, 6 March 2016
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Manital Torino
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
UR Venezia
18:15
Juvecaserta
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
Sassari
Virtus Bologna
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Varese
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Sunday, 13 March 2016
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Manital Torino
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Juvecaserta
18:15
UR Venezia
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Sassari
18:15
Virtus Bologna
Varese
Sunday, 20 March 2016
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
Juvecaserta
UR Venezia
18:15
Manital Torino
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Sassari
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Virtus Bologna
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Varese
Enel Brindisi
Saturday, 26 March 2016
20:30
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Sassari
20:30
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
20:30
Enel Brindisi
Orlandina Basket
20:30
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Manital Torino
20:30
Pallacanestro Cantu
UR Venezia
20:30
Sidigas Avellino
Varese
20:30
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Juvecaserta
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Sunday, 3 April 2016
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Manital Torino
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
Orlandina Basket
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
Sassari
Juvecaserta
18:15
UR Venezia
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Varese
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18:15
Virtus Bologna
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Sunday, 10 April 2016
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Enel Brindisi
EA7 Olimpia Milano
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Virtus Bologna
18:15
Juvecaserta
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Sassari
Manital Torino
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Varese
UR Venezia
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Orlandina Basket
Saturday, 16 April 2016
20:30
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Varese
Sunday, 17 April 2016
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18:15
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sassari
18:15
Juvecaserta
Sidigas Avellino
18:15
Manital Torino
Enel Brindisi
18:15
Orlandina Basket
Dolomiti Energia Trento
18:15
Pallacanestro Cantu
Virtus Bologna
18:15
UR Venezia
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sunday, 24 April 2016
18:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
UR Venezia
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Vanoli Basket Cremona
18:15
Enel Brindisi
Juvecaserta
18:15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Sassari
18:15
Sidigas Avellino
Orlandina Basket
18:15
Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
18:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Pallacanestro Cantu
18:15
Virtus Bologna
Manital Torino
Saturday, 30 April 2016
20:30
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Virtus Bologna
20:30
Juvecaserta
Dolomiti Energia Trento
20:30
Manital Torino
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
20:30
Orlandina Basket
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
20:30
Pallacanestro Cantu
Varese
20:30
Sassari
EA7 Olimpia Milano
20:30
UR Venezia
Sidigas Avellino
20:30
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Enel Brindisi