LiveFootball Basketball : Germany

BBL live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

15:59 (GMT+2)

2 September 2014

League Table

Germany – BBL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1ALBA BERLIN00000000
1Artland Dragons00000000
1BBC Bayreuth00000000
1BG Goettingen00000000
1Brose Baskets00000000
1Crailsheim Merlins00000000
1Eisbaeren Bremerhaven00000000
1EWE Baskets Oldenburg00000000
1FC Bayern Munchen00000000
1Fraport Skyliners00000000
1Mitteldeutscher BC00000000
1Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg00000000
1NY Phantoms Braunschweig00000000
1Phoenix Hagen00000000
1Ratiopharm Ulm00000000
1TBB Trier00000000
1Telekom Baskets Bonn00000000
1Walter Tigers Tubingen00000000

Fixtures

Germany – BBL

Thursday, 2 October 2014
18:30
ALBA BERLIN
BG Goettingen
18:30
BBC Bayreuth
Crailsheim Merlins
20:30
Artland Dragons
Walter Tigers Tubingen
20:30
FC Bayern Munchen
Mitteldeutscher BC
20:30
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Friday, 3 October 2014
15:00
Brose Baskets
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Phoenix Hagen
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
TBB Trier
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Saturday, 4 October 2014
20:30
BBC Bayreuth
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Sunday, 5 October 2014
15:00
Crailsheim Merlins
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
15:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Brose Baskets
15:00
Phoenix Hagen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
TBB Trier
17:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
FC Bayern Munchen
Monday, 6 October 2014
20:00
BG Goettingen
Artland Dragons
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
18:30
Brose Baskets
Phoenix Hagen
18:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Walter Tigers Tubingen
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
20:30
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:30
FC Bayern Munchen
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
TBB Trier
Artland Dragons
Thursday, 9 October 2014
20:30
Crailsheim Merlins
BG Goettingen
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
BBC Bayreuth
Friday, 10 October 2014
20:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
ALBA BERLIN
Saturday, 11 October 2014
18:30
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Mitteldeutscher BC
20:30
Phoenix Hagen
FC Bayern Munchen
Sunday, 12 October 2014
15:00
Artland Dragons
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
15:00
BG Goettingen
TBB Trier
15:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Crailsheim Merlins
17:00
ALBA BERLIN
Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Brose Baskets
Friday, 17 October 2014
20:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Phoenix Hagen
Saturday, 18 October 2014
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Walter Tigers Tubingen
20:30
TBB Trier
Brose Baskets
Sunday, 19 October 2014
15:00
Crailsheim Merlins
ALBA BERLIN
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
BG Goettingen
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Artland Dragons
18:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
BBC Bayreuth
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
20:00
BBC Bayreuth
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Friday, 24 October 2014
20:00
Walter Tigers Tubingen
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Saturday, 25 October 2014
18:00
ALBA BERLIN
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
18:30
BG Goettingen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
18:30
Crailsheim Merlins
TBB Trier
20:30
Artland Dragons
Mitteldeutscher BC
20:30
Phoenix Hagen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:00
Brose Baskets
Ratiopharm Ulm
16:00
BBC Bayreuth
Fraport Skyliners
16:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
FC Bayern Munchen
Saturday, 1 November 2014
18:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Brose Baskets
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Phoenix Hagen
20:30
Artland Dragons
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
20:30
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
BG Goettingen
Sunday, 2 November 2014
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Crailsheim Merlins
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Walter Tigers Tubingen
17:00
TBB Trier
ALBA BERLIN
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BBC Bayreuth
Friday, 7 November 2014
20:00
BG Goettingen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Saturday, 8 November 2014
18:30
Phoenix Hagen
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
20:30
BBC Bayreuth
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:30
Crailsheim Merlins
Artland Dragons
Sunday, 9 November 2014
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Brose Baskets
17:00
ALBA BERLIN
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
TBB Trier
17:00
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Ratiopharm Ulm
Friday, 14 November 2014
20:00
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Crailsheim Merlins
Saturday, 15 November 2014
18:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:30
Artland Dragons
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:30
TBB Trier
BBC Bayreuth
Sunday, 16 November 2014
15:00
Brose Baskets
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
BG Goettingen
17:00
Phoenix Hagen
ALBA BERLIN
Saturday, 22 November 2014
18:30
BBC Bayreuth
Artland Dragons
18:30
BG Goettingen
Mitteldeutscher BC
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Brose Baskets
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
TBB Trier
Sunday, 23 November 2014
15:00
Crailsheim Merlins
FC Bayern Munchen
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00
ALBA BERLIN
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Walter Tigers Tubingen
17:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Phoenix Hagen
Saturday, 29 November 2014
18:30
Phoenix Hagen
BBC Bayreuth
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
TBB Trier
20:30
Artland Dragons
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
20:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Walter Tigers Tubingen
BG Goettingen
Sunday, 30 November 2014
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
ALBA BERLIN
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Crailsheim Merlins
20:00
Brose Baskets
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Saturday, 6 December 2014
18:30
ALBA BERLIN
Artland Dragons
18:30
Crailsheim Merlins
Ratiopharm Ulm
18:30
Fraport Skyliners
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
20:30
BBC Bayreuth
Mitteldeutscher BC
20:30
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Walter Tigers Tubingen
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Phoenix Hagen
Sunday, 7 December 2014
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
TBB Trier
FC Bayern Munchen
Friday, 12 December 2014
20:00
BG Goettingen
Brose Baskets
Saturday, 13 December 2014
18:30
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Artland Dragons
20:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Sunday, 14 December 2014
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
TBB Trier
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Brose Baskets
Crailsheim Merlins
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
BBC Bayreuth
17:00
Phoenix Hagen
BG Goettingen
Monday, 15 December 2014
20:00
Walter Tigers Tubingen
ALBA BERLIN
Thursday, 18 December 2014
20:00
BBC Bayreuth
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Friday, 19 December 2014
20:00
BG Goettingen
Ratiopharm Ulm
20:00
TBB Trier
Phoenix Hagen
Saturday, 20 December 2014
20:30
Artland Dragons
Brose Baskets
20:30
Crailsheim Merlins
Mitteldeutscher BC
20:30
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sunday, 21 December 2014
17:00
ALBA BERLIN
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Tuesday, 23 December 2014
20:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
BBC Bayreuth
Friday, 26 December 2014
15:00
Brose Baskets
ALBA BERLIN
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Artland Dragons
17:00
TBB Trier
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Saturday, 27 December 2014
18:30
Fraport Skyliners
BG Goettingen
18:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
18:30
Phoenix Hagen
Crailsheim Merlins
20:30
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Sunday, 28 December 2014
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Tuesday, 30 December 2014
18:30
Artland Dragons
Phoenix Hagen
18:30
BBC Bayreuth
Brose Baskets
18:30
BG Goettingen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
18:30
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
20:30
FC Bayern Munchen
Ratiopharm Ulm
20:30
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Walter Tigers Tubingen
TBB Trier
Wednesday, 31 December 2014
15:00
ALBA BERLIN
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
Crailsheim Merlins
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Friday, 2 January 2015
20:00
BG Goettingen
BBC Bayreuth
Saturday, 3 January 2015
18:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Artland Dragons
20:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Ratiopharm Ulm
20:30
TBB Trier
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Sunday, 4 January 2015
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
ALBA BERLIN
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
Crailsheim Merlins
17:00
Brose Baskets
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
Phoenix Hagen
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Saturday, 17 January 2015
18:30
ALBA BERLIN
Walter Tigers Tubingen
18:30
BBC Bayreuth
Phoenix Hagen
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Artland Dragons
TBB Trier
20:30
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
Sunday, 18 January 2015
15:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Crailsheim Merlins
20:00
Brose Baskets
BG Goettingen
Friday, 23 January 2015
20:00
Phoenix Hagen
Ratiopharm Ulm
Saturday, 24 January 2015
18:30
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:30
Artland Dragons
FC Bayern Munchen
20:30
Crailsheim Merlins
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
20:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
TBB Trier
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Sunday, 25 January 2015
0:00
BBC Bayreuth
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
BG Goettingen
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Brose Baskets
Friday, 30 January 2015
20:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
TBB Trier
Saturday, 31 January 2015
18:30
ALBA BERLIN
BBC Bayreuth
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Crailsheim Merlins
20:30
Brose Baskets
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Mitteldeutscher BC
Sunday, 1 February 2015
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Artland Dragons
17:00
BG Goettingen
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Phoenix Hagen
17:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Friday, 6 February 2015
20:00
TBB Trier
Crailsheim Merlins
Saturday, 7 February 2015
18:30
BBC Bayreuth
Ratiopharm Ulm
18:30
BG Goettingen
Phoenix Hagen
18:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
20:30
Artland Dragons
Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Sunday, 8 February 2015
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Brose Baskets
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
ALBA BERLIN
17:00
Walter Tigers Tubingen
FC Bayern Munchen
Friday, 13 February 2015
20:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Saturday, 14 February 2015
18:30
Fraport Skyliners
BBC Bayreuth
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Mitteldeutscher BC
20:30
Crailsheim Merlins
Walter Tigers Tubingen
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BG Goettingen
Sunday, 15 February 2015
15:00
Phoenix Hagen
Artland Dragons
17:00
ALBA BERLIN
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Brose Baskets
TBB Trier
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Friday, 20 February 2015
20:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Phoenix Hagen
Saturday, 21 February 2015
18:30
BG Goettingen
Walter Tigers Tubingen
18:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Crailsheim Merlins
18:30
TBB Trier
Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:30
Artland Dragons
Ratiopharm Ulm
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
ALBA BERLIN
Sunday, 22 February 2015
15:00
BBC Bayreuth
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Brose Baskets
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Friday, 27 February 2015
20:00
Crailsheim Merlins
BBC Bayreuth
Saturday, 28 February 2015
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
BG Goettingen
20:30
ALBA BERLIN
Brose Baskets
20:30
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
20:30
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Artland Dragons
Sunday, 1 March 2015
15:00
Phoenix Hagen
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
TBB Trier
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Friday, 6 March 2015
20:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
BBC Bayreuth
Saturday, 7 March 2015
18:30
Artland Dragons
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
18:30
Phoenix Hagen
Brose Baskets
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Crailsheim Merlins
20:30
TBB Trier
Walter Tigers Tubingen
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Fraport Skyliners
Sunday, 8 March 2015
17:00
BG Goettingen
ALBA BERLIN
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
FC Bayern Munchen
Saturday, 14 March 2015
18:30
ALBA BERLIN
TBB Trier
18:30
Crailsheim Merlins
Phoenix Hagen
20:00
BBC Bayreuth
BG Goettingen
20:30
Brose Baskets
Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:30
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
20:30
Walter Tigers Tubingen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sunday, 15 March 2015
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Artland Dragons
Friday, 20 March 2015
20:00
Crailsheim Merlins
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Saturday, 21 March 2015
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Walter Tigers Tubingen
20:30
Artland Dragons
BBC Bayreuth
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
TBB Trier
Sunday, 22 March 2015
15:00
Brose Baskets
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
BG Goettingen
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Phoenix Hagen
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Monday, 23 March 2015
0:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
ALBA BERLIN
Friday, 27 March 2015
20:00
Fraport Skyliners
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Saturday, 28 March 2015
18:30
ALBA BERLIN
Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
BBC Bayreuth
20:30
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Brose Baskets
20:30
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Phoenix Hagen
Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Artland Dragons
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Crailsheim Merlins
17:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00
TBB Trier
BG Goettingen
Thursday, 2 April 2015
20:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
BBC Bayreuth
Saturday, 4 April 2015
17:00
BG Goettingen
Crailsheim Merlins
Friday, 10 April 2015
20:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Fraport Skyliners
Saturday, 11 April 2015
18:30
Crailsheim Merlins
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
18:30
Phoenix Hagen
Mitteldeutscher BC
18:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
FC Bayern Munchen
20:30
Artland Dragons
ALBA BERLIN
20:30
BBC Bayreuth
TBB Trier
Sunday, 12 April 2015
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
BG Goettingen
17:00
Brose Baskets
Walter Tigers Tubingen
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Friday, 17 April 2015
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
Phoenix Hagen
20:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
20:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Brose Baskets
20:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Artland Dragons
20:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
20:00
TBB Trier
Fraport Skyliners
20:00
Walter Tigers Tubingen
BBC Bayreuth
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
Artland Dragons
BG Goettingen
17:00
BBC Bayreuth
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
17:00
Crailsheim Merlins
Brose Baskets
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
Phoenix Hagen
TBB Trier
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
ALBA BERLIN
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Friday, 24 April 2015
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
Crailsheim Merlins
20:00
BG Goettingen
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
20:00
Brose Baskets
Artland Dragons
20:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Phoenix Hagen
20:00
Fraport Skyliners
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:00
TBB Trier
Ratiopharm Ulm
20:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
FC Bayern Munchen
20:00
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Mitteldeutscher BC
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
BBC Bayreuth
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Crailsheim Merlins
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Walter Tigers Tubingen
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
ALBA BERLIN
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
BG Goettingen
17:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
TBB Trier
17:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
Artland Dragons
17:00
Phoenix Hagen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Brose Baskets
Thursday, 30 April 2015
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
20:00
Artland Dragons
Crailsheim Merlins
20:00
BG Goettingen
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:00
Brose Baskets
BBC Bayreuth
20:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
FC Bayern Munchen
20:00
NY Phantoms Braunschweig
Phoenix Hagen
20:00
TBB Trier
Mitteldeutscher BC
20:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Ratiopharm Ulm
20:00
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Fraport Skyliners