LiveFootball Basketball : France

Pro A live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

18:12 (GMT+2)

29 July 2015

League Table

France – Pro A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1Antibes00000000.000
1ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne00000000.000
1BCM Gravelines Dunkerque00000000.000
1Chalon/Saone00000000.000
1Chalons-Reims00000000.000
1Cholet00000000.000
1Dijon00000000.000
1Le Havre00000000.000
1Le Mans00000000.000
1Limoges00000000.000
1Monaco00000000.000
1Nancy00000000.000
1Nanterre00000000.000
1Orleans Loiret Basket00000000.000
1Paris-Levallois00000000.000
1Pau-Orthez00000000.000
1Rouen00000000.000
1Strasbourg00000000.000

Fixtures

France – Pro A

Saturday, 3 October 2015
20:30
Antibes
Monaco
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Rouen
20:30
Cholet
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Dijon
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Le Havre
Limoges
20:30
Le Mans
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Nanterre
Nancy
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Strasbourg
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Tuesday, 6 October 2015
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Cholet
20:30
Antibes
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Le Mans
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Strasbourg
20:30
Dijon
Le Havre
20:30
Limoges
Nanterre
20:30
Monaco
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Nancy
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Rouen
Saturday, 10 October 2015
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Le Havre
20:30
Cholet
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Le Mans
Limoges
20:30
Monaco
Nanterre
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Nancy
20:30
Paris-Levallois
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Rouen
Dijon
20:30
Strasbourg
Antibes
Saturday, 17 October 2015
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Antibes
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Cholet
Monaco
20:30
Le Havre
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Limoges
Dijon
20:30
Nancy
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Nanterre
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Strasbourg
20:30
Rouen
Le Mans
Saturday, 24 October 2015
20:30
Antibes
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Limoges
20:30
Dijon
Nanterre
20:30
Le Mans
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Monaco
Rouen
20:30
Nancy
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Cholet
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Strasbourg
Le Havre
Saturday, 31 October 2015
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dijon
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Le Mans
20:30
Le Havre
Antibes
20:30
Limoges
Cholet
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Nanterre
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Nancy
20:30
Rouen
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Strasbourg
Monaco
Saturday, 7 November 2015
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Le Havre
20:30
Antibes
Dijon
20:30
Chalon/Saone
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Cholet
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Le Mans
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Monaco
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Nancy
Limoges
20:30
Nanterre
Rouen
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Strasbourg
Saturday, 14 November 2015
20:30
Antibes
Le Mans
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Monaco
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Limoges
20:30
Dijon
Nancy
20:30
Le Havre
Nanterre
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Rouen
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Strasbourg
Cholet
Saturday, 21 November 2015
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Rouen
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Strasbourg
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Le Havre
20:30
Cholet
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Le Mans
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Limoges
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Nancy
Monaco
20:30
Nanterre
Antibes
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Dijon
Saturday, 28 November 2015
20:30
Antibes
Nancy
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Dijon
Cholet
20:30
Le Havre
Le Mans
20:30
Limoges
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Monaco
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Nanterre
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Rouen
Strasbourg
Saturday, 5 December 2015
20:30
Antibes
Limoges
20:30
Chalon/Saone
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Nanterre
20:30
Cholet
Le Havre
20:30
Monaco
Le Mans
20:30
Nancy
Rouen
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Dijon
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Strasbourg
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Saturday, 12 December 2015
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Nanterre
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Antibes
20:30
Dijon
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Le Havre
Nancy
20:30
Le Mans
Strasbourg
20:30
Limoges
Rouen
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Monaco
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Cholet
Saturday, 19 December 2015
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Dijon
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Nancy
20:30
Cholet
Antibes
20:30
Le Mans
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Monaco
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Nanterre
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Limoges
20:30
Rouen
Le Havre
20:30
Strasbourg
Paris-Levallois
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Antibes
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Dijon
Monaco
20:30
Le Havre
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Limoges
Strasbourg
20:30
Nancy
Cholet
20:30
Nanterre
Le Mans
20:30
Rouen
Orleans Loiret Basket
Sunday, 27 December 2015
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Antibes
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Rouen
20:30
Cholet
Nanterre
20:30
Le Mans
Dijon
20:30
Monaco
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Limoges
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Le Havre
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Strasbourg
Nancy
Saturday, 9 January 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Dijon
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Le Havre
Monaco
20:30
Limoges
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Nancy
Le Mans
20:30
Nanterre
Strasbourg
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Antibes
20:30
Rouen
Cholet
Saturday, 16 January 2016
20:30
Antibes
Rouen
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Nanterre
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Le Havre
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Le Mans
Cholet
20:30
Monaco
Limoges
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Nancy
20:30
Strasbourg
Dijon
Saturday, 30 January 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Strasbourg
20:30
Antibes
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Chalons-Reims
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Cholet
Dijon
20:30
Limoges
Le Havre
20:30
Nanterre
Monaco
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Le Mans
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Rouen
Nancy
Saturday, 6 February 2016
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Strasbourg
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Monaco
20:30
Cholet
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Dijon
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Le Havre
Rouen
20:30
Le Mans
Antibes
20:30
Nancy
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Nanterre
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Limoges
Saturday, 13 February 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Limoges
20:30
Antibes
Cholet
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Le Havre
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Monaco
Nancy
20:30
Nanterre
Dijon
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Le Mans
20:30
Rouen
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Strasbourg
Orleans Loiret Basket
Saturday, 27 February 2016
20:30
Cholet
Strasbourg
20:30
Dijon
Antibes
20:30
Le Mans
Monaco
20:30
Limoges
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Nancy
Le Havre
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Nanterre
20:30
Rouen
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Saturday, 5 March 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Antibes
Pau-Orthez
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Le Mans
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Nancy
20:30
Cholet
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Dijon
Rouen
20:30
Le Havre
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Monaco
Strasbourg
20:30
Nanterre
Limoges
Saturday, 19 March 2016
20:30
Antibes
Strasbourg
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Cholet
Limoges
20:30
Dijon
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Le Havre
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Le Mans
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Nancy
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Nanterre
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Rouen
Monaco
Monday, 21 March 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Chalon/Saone
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Nanterre
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Dijon
20:30
Limoges
Le Mans
20:30
Nancy
Antibes
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Le Havre
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Monaco
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Cholet
20:30
Strasbourg
Rouen
Saturday, 26 March 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Nancy
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Limoges
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Cholet
20:30
Le Mans
Nanterre
20:30
Monaco
Dijon
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Rouen
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Antibes
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Le Havre
20:30
Strasbourg
Chalon/Saone
Tuesday, 29 March 2016
20:30
Antibes
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Cholet
Le Mans
20:30
Dijon
Strasbourg
20:30
Le Havre
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Limoges
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Monaco
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Nancy
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Nanterre
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Rouen
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Saturday, 2 April 2016
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Cholet
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Rouen
20:30
Chalons-Reims
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Le Mans
Le Havre
20:30
Limoges
Antibes
20:30
Nancy
Dijon
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Monaco
20:30
Strasbourg
Nanterre
Saturday, 9 April 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Cholet
Nancy
20:30
Dijon
Limoges
20:30
Monaco
Le Havre
20:30
Nanterre
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Antibes
20:30
Pau-Orthez
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Rouen
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Strasbourg
Le Mans
Saturday, 16 April 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Monaco
20:30
Antibes
Nanterre
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Cholet
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Le Havre
Dijon
20:30
Le Mans
Rouen
20:30
Limoges
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Nancy
Strasbourg
20:30
Paris-Levallois
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Nancy
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Dijon
Le Mans
20:30
Le Havre
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Monaco
Antibes
20:30
Nanterre
Cholet
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Rouen
Limoges
20:30
Strasbourg
Pau-Orthez
Saturday, 23 April 2016
20:30
Antibes
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Cholet
Rouen
20:30
Dijon
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Le Mans
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Limoges
Monaco
20:30
Nancy
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Nanterre
Le Havre
20:30
Pau-Orthez
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Strasbourg
Chalons-Reims
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Le Mans
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Antibes
20:30
Le Havre
Cholet
20:30
Limoges
Nancy
20:30
Monaco
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Dijon
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Strasbourg
20:30
Rouen
Nanterre
Sunday, 1 May 2016
20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:30
Chalon/Saone
Dijon
20:30
Le Havre
Strasbourg
20:30
Limoges
Chalons-Reims
20:30
Monaco
Cholet
20:30
Nancy
Nanterre
20:30
Orleans Loiret Basket
Pau-Orthez
20:30
Paris-Levallois
Le Mans
20:30
Rouen
Antibes
Saturday, 7 May 2016
20:30
Antibes
Le Havre
20:30
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Chalon/Saone
20:30
Chalons-Reims
Monaco
20:30
Cholet
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Dijon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Le Mans
Nancy
20:30
Nanterre
Paris-Levallois
20:30
Pau-Orthez
Rouen
20:30
Strasbourg
Limoges