LiveFootball Basketball : France

Pro A live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

08:32 (GMT+2)

2 August 2014

League Table

France – Pro A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1ASVEL00000000.000
1Boulogne-sur-Mer00000000.000
1Bourg-en-Bresse00000000.000
1Chalon/Saone00000000.000
1Cholet00000000.000
1Dijon00000000.000
1Gravelines00000000.000
1Le Havre00000000.000
1Le Mans00000000.000
1Limoges00000000.000
1Nancy00000000.000
1Nanterre00000000.000
1Orleans Loiret Basket00000000.000
1Paris-Levallois00000000.000
1Pau-Orthez00000000.000
1Reims00000000.000
1Rouen00000000.000
1Strasbourg00000000.000

Fixtures

France – Pro A

Saturday, 27 September 2014
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Gravelines
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Havre
19:00
Cholet
Dijon
19:00
Le Mans
Rouen
19:00
Limoges
Nancy
19:00
Nanterre
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Reims
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Strasbourg
ASVEL
Saturday, 4 October 2014
19:00
ASVEL
Cholet
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Reims
19:00
Dijon
Le Mans
19:00
Gravelines
Limoges
19:00
Le Havre
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Nancy
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Nanterre
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Strasbourg
19:00
Rouen
Pau-Orthez
Saturday, 11 October 2014
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Cholet
Nanterre
19:00
Dijon
ASVEL
19:00
Le Mans
Le Havre
19:00
Limoges
Rouen
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Gravelines
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Strasbourg
19:00
Reims
Nancy
Saturday, 18 October 2014
19:00
ASVEL
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Reims
19:00
Cholet
Gravelines
19:00
Le Havre
Limoges
19:00
Nancy
Nanterre
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Le Mans
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Rouen
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Strasbourg
Dijon
Saturday, 25 October 2014
19:00
ASVEL
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Nancy
19:00
Dijon
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Gravelines
Rouen
19:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
19:00
Le Mans
Cholet
19:00
Limoges
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Nanterre
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Reims
Saturday, 1 November 2014
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Gravelines
19:00
Nancy
Cholet
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Le Havre
19:00
Paris-Levallois
ASVEL
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Dijon
19:00
Reims
Le Mans
19:00
Rouen
Nanterre
19:00
Strasbourg
Limoges
Saturday, 8 November 2014
19:00
ASVEL
Rouen
19:00
Cholet
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Dijon
Reims
19:00
Gravelines
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Le Havre
Nancy
19:00
Le Mans
Strasbourg
19:00
Nanterre
Limoges
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Chalon/Saone
Saturday, 15 November 2014
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
ASVEL
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Gravelines
19:00
Limoges
Dijon
19:00
Nancy
Le Mans
19:00
Nanterre
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Reims
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Rouen
Le Havre
19:00
Strasbourg
Cholet
Saturday, 22 November 2014
19:00
Cholet
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Dijon
Le Havre
19:00
Gravelines
Nanterre
19:00
Le Mans
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Limoges
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Nancy
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Strasbourg
19:00
Pau-Orthez
ASVEL
19:00
Reims
Rouen
Saturday, 29 November 2014
19:00
ASVEL
Reims
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Limoges
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Dijon
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Le Havre
Cholet
19:00
Nanterre
Le Mans
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Gravelines
19:00
Rouen
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Strasbourg
Nancy
Saturday, 6 December 2014
19:00
Cholet
Reims
19:00
Dijon
Nanterre
19:00
Gravelines
Le Havre
19:00
Limoges
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Nancy
ASVEL
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Rouen
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Le Mans
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Strasbourg
Bourg-en-Bresse
Saturday, 13 December 2014
19:00
ASVEL
Gravelines
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Rouen
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Strasbourg
19:00
Cholet
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Le Havre
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Le Mans
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Nancy
Dijon
19:00
Nanterre
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Reims
Limoges
Saturday, 20 December 2014
19:00
ASVEL
Limoges
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Mans
19:00
Dijon
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Gravelines
Nancy
19:00
Le Havre
Nanterre
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Cholet
19:00
Rouen
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Strasbourg
Reims
Tuesday, 23 December 2014
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Dijon
19:00
Le Mans
Gravelines
19:00
Limoges
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Nancy
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Nanterre
Strasbourg
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
ASVEL
19:00
Reims
Le Havre
19:00
Rouen
Cholet
Friday, 26 December 2014
19:00
ASVEL
Le Mans
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Nanterre
19:00
Cholet
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Dijon
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Gravelines
Reims
19:00
Le Havre
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Nancy
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Limoges
19:00
Strasbourg
Rouen
Monday, 29 December 2014
19:00
ASVEL
Le Havre
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Strasbourg
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Le Mans
19:00
Dijon
Gravelines
19:00
Limoges
Cholet
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Reims
Nanterre
19:00
Rouen
Nancy
Saturday, 17 January 2015
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Reims
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Cholet
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Gravelines
Strasbourg
19:00
Le Havre
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Le Mans
Limoges
19:00
Nancy
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Nanterre
ASVEL
19:00
Rouen
Dijon
Saturday, 24 January 2015
19:00
ASVEL
Nancy
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Cholet
Le Mans
19:00
Gravelines
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Limoges
Nanterre
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Dijon
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Rouen
19:00
Reims
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Strasbourg
Le Havre
Saturday, 31 January 2015
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Dijon
Strasbourg
19:00
Le Havre
Rouen
19:00
Le Mans
Reims
19:00
Limoges
ASVEL
19:00
Nancy
Gravelines
19:00
Nanterre
Cholet
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Pau-Orthez
Saturday, 7 February 2015
19:00
ASVEL
Strasbourg
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Limoges
19:00
Cholet
Le Havre
19:00
Gravelines
Le Mans
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Nanterre
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Nancy
19:00
Reims
Dijon
19:00
Rouen
Orleans Loiret Basket
Saturday, 14 February 2015
19:00
Dijon
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Gravelines
ASVEL
19:00
Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Limoges
Le Havre
19:00
Nancy
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Nanterre
Rouen
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Reims
Cholet
19:00
Strasbourg
Pau-Orthez
Saturday, 28 February 2015
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Dijon
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Nancy
19:00
Chalon/Saone
ASVEL
19:00
Cholet
Strasbourg
19:00
Le Havre
Gravelines
19:00
Le Mans
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Limoges
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Nanterre
19:00
Rouen
Reims
Saturday, 7 March 2015
19:00
ASVEL
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Dijon
Cholet
19:00
Gravelines
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Limoges
Reims
19:00
Nancy
Rouen
19:00
Nanterre
Le Havre
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Le Mans
19:00
Strasbourg
Paris-Levallois
Saturday, 14 March 2015
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Nancy
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
ASVEL
19:00
Cholet
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Dijon
Limoges
19:00
Le Havre
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Le Mans
Nanterre
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Rouen
19:00
Reims
Gravelines
19:00
Strasbourg
Chalon/Saone
Saturday, 21 March 2015
19:00
ASVEL
Dijon
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Gravelines
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Limoges
Strasbourg
19:00
Nancy
Reims
19:00
Nanterre
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Cholet
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Le Havre
19:00
Rouen
Le Mans
Saturday, 28 March 2015
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Nanterre
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Cholet
Rouen
19:00
Le Havre
Dijon
19:00
Limoges
Gravelines
19:00
Nancy
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Reims
ASVEL
19:00
Strasbourg
Le Mans
Saturday, 4 April 2015
19:00
ASVEL
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Le Havre
19:00
Dijon
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Gravelines
Cholet
19:00
Le Mans
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Nanterre
Reims
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Nancy
19:00
Rouen
Limoges
19:00
Strasbourg
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Saturday, 11 April 2015
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Le Havre
19:00
Cholet
Limoges
19:00
Le Mans
Dijon
19:00
Nancy
Strasbourg
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Nanterre
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Gravelines
19:00
Reims
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Rouen
ASVEL
Saturday, 18 April 2015
19:00
ASVEL
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Le Mans
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Rouen
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Nanterre
19:00
Dijon
Nancy
19:00
Le Havre
Reims
19:00
Limoges
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Cholet
19:00
Strasbourg
Gravelines
Saturday, 25 April 2015
19:00
Cholet
ASVEL
19:00
Gravelines
Dijon
19:00
Le Havre
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Le Mans
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Nanterre
Nancy
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Limoges
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Reims
Strasbourg
19:00
Rouen
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
19:00
ASVEL
Nanterre
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Cholet
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Rouen
19:00
Dijon
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Gravelines
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Limoges
Le Mans
19:00
Nancy
Le Havre
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Reims
19:00
Strasbourg
Orleans Loiret Basket
Saturday, 9 May 2015
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Cholet
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Limoges
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Le Havre
ASVEL
19:00
Le Mans
Nancy
19:00
Nanterre
Gravelines
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Dijon
19:00
Reims
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Rouen
Strasbourg
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
19:00
Cholet
Nancy
19:00
Dijon
Rouen
19:00
Gravelines
Orleans Loiret Basket
19:00
Le Mans
ASVEL
19:00
Limoges
Boulogne-sur-Mer
19:00
Paris-Levallois
Le Havre
19:00
Pau-Orthez
Chalon/Saone
19:00
Reims
Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
Strasbourg
Nanterre
Saturday, 16 May 2015
19:00
ASVEL
Paris-Levallois
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Pau-Orthez
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Strasbourg
19:00
Chalon/Saone
Cholet
19:00
Le Havre
Le Mans
19:00
Nancy
Limoges
19:00
Nanterre
Dijon
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
Reims
19:00
Rouen
Gravelines