LiveFootball Basketball : Finland

Korisliiga live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

09:48 (GMT+2)

17 August 2017

League Table

Finland – Korisliiga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1BC Nokia00000000
1Helsinki Seagulls00000000
1Kataja00000000
1Kauhajoen Karhu00000000
1Kouvot00000000
1KTP Basket00000000
1Lapuan Korikobrat00000000
1Salon Vilpas00000000
1Tampereen Pyrintoe00000000
1UU Korihait00000000

Fixtures

Finland – Korisliiga

Tuesday, 26 September 2017
17:30
Espoo United
UU Korihait
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
17:30
Kouvot
Helsinki Seagulls
17:30
Salon Vilpas
KTP Basket
Friday, 29 September 2017
17:30
KTP Basket
Kauhajoen Karhu
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kouvot
17:30
UU Korihait
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Saturday, 30 September 2017
14:00
BC Nokia
Espoo United
Sunday, 1 October 2017
16:00
Helsinki Seagulls
Salon Vilpas
Tuesday, 3 October 2017
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
Helsinki Seagulls
Wednesday, 4 October 2017
17:30
Kataja
KTP Basket
17:30
Kouvot
Salon Vilpas
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
BC Nokia
Friday, 6 October 2017
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Kataja
17:30
KTP Basket
Espoo United
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Tampereen Pyrintoe
17:30
Salon Vilpas
Kauhajoen Karhu
17:30
UU Korihait
Kouvot
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
17:30
BC Nokia
Salon Vilpas
17:30
Kouvot
Kauhajoen Karhu
Friday, 13 October 2017
17:30
Espoo United
Helsinki Seagulls
17:30
UU Korihait
BC Nokia
Saturday, 14 October 2017
16:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
Lapuan Korikobrat
16:00
Tampereen Pyrintoe
KTP Basket
Sunday, 15 October 2017
16:00
Kataja
Salon Vilpas
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
17:30
BC Nokia
Kouvot
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Tampereen Pyrintoe
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
UU Korihait
17:30
Salon Vilpas
Espoo United
Friday, 20 October 2017
17:30
Kouvot
Kataja
17:30
UU Korihait
KTP Basket
Saturday, 21 October 2017
16:00
Espoo United
Kauhajoen Karhu
16:00
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Salon Vilpas
Sunday, 22 October 2017
16:00
BC Nokia
Lapuan Korikobrat
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
17:30
KTP Basket
BC Nokia
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
17:30
Espoo United
Salon Vilpas
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
UU Korihait
Friday, 27 October 2017
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
KTP Basket
17:30
UU Korihait
Kauhajoen Karhu
Saturday, 28 October 2017
16:00
Salon Vilpas
Helsinki Seagulls
16:00
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Kataja
Sunday, 29 October 2017
16:00
Espoo United
Kouvot
16:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kataja
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
17:30
Espoo United
Tampereen Pyrintoe
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Kouvot
17:30
UU Korihait
Lapuan Korikobrat
Friday, 3 November 2017
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Lapuan Korikobrat
17:30
Kouvot
KTP Basket
17:30
Salon Vilpas
BC Nokia
Saturday, 4 November 2017
14:00
Kataja
Espoo United
16:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
UU Korihait
Tuesday, 7 November 2017
17:30
KTP Basket
Helsinki Seagulls
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
17:30
BC Nokia
Kauhajoen Karhu
17:30
Kouvot
Tampereen Pyrintoe
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Salon Vilpas
Friday, 10 November 2017
17:30
KTP Basket
Salon Vilpas
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Kouvot
17:30
UU Korihait
Espoo United
Saturday, 11 November 2017
16:00
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kauhajoen Karhu
Sunday, 12 November 2017
16:00
BC Nokia
Kataja
Tuesday, 14 November 2017
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
KTP Basket
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
17:30
Espoo United
BC Nokia
17:30
Salon Vilpas
Kouvot
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
UU Korihait
Friday, 17 November 2017
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Kauhajoen Karhu
17:30
KTP Basket
Kataja
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Espoo United
Sunday, 19 November 2017
16:00
BC Nokia
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
17:30
Espoo United
KTP Basket
17:30
Kataja
BC Nokia
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
Salon Vilpas
17:30
Kouvot
UU Korihait
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Lapuan Korikobrat
Friday, 1 December 2017
17:30
KTP Basket
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Saturday, 2 December 2017
16:00
Espoo United
Lapuan Korikobrat
16:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kouvot
16:00
UU Korihait
Kataja
Sunday, 3 December 2017
16:00
Salon Vilpas
Kataja
Tuesday, 5 December 2017
17:30
BC Nokia
Helsinki Seagulls
Friday, 8 December 2017
17:30
KTP Basket
UU Korihait
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Helsinki Seagulls
Saturday, 9 December 2017
16:00
Espoo United
Lapuan Korikobrat
16:00
Kataja
Kauhajoen Karhu
16:00
Kouvot
BC Nokia
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
Espoo United
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
BC Nokia
17:30
Salon Vilpas
Tampereen Pyrintoe
17:30
UU Korihait
Helsinki Seagulls
Friday, 15 December 2017
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
KTP Basket
Saturday, 16 December 2017
16:00
Kataja
Espoo United
16:00
Kouvot
Kauhajoen Karhu
16:00
Salon Vilpas
Lapuan Korikobrat
Sunday, 17 December 2017
16:00
BC Nokia
UU Korihait
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
17:30
Espoo United
Kouvot
Friday, 22 December 2017
17:30
Kataja
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Thursday, 28 December 2017
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Espoo United
17:30
KTP Basket
Kouvot
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kataja
Saturday, 30 December 2017
16:00
Kataja
Helsinki Seagulls
16:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
Tampereen Pyrintoe
16:00
Kouvot
Lapuan Korikobrat
16:00
UU Korihait
Salon Vilpas
Sunday, 31 December 2017
14:00
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Kauhajoen Karhu
Wednesday, 3 January 2018
17:30
Espoo United
UU Korihait
17:30
Kataja
BC Nokia
17:30
Salon Vilpas
KTP Basket
Friday, 5 January 2018
17:30
BC Nokia
Espoo United
17:30
KTP Basket
Kauhajoen Karhu
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kataja
17:30
UU Korihait
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Wednesday, 10 January 2018
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
BC Nokia
17:30
Kouvot
Salon Vilpas
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Helsinki Seagulls
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Espoo United
Sunday, 14 January 2018
17:30
Kataja
UU Korihait
Tuesday, 16 January 2018
17:30
KTP Basket
Espoo United
17:30
Salon Vilpas
Kauhajoen Karhu
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Tampereen Pyrintoe
17:30
UU Korihait
Kouvot
Friday, 19 January 2018
17:30
Kataja
Salon Vilpas
17:30
UU Korihait
BC Nokia
Saturday, 20 January 2018
16:00
Espoo United
Helsinki Seagulls
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
17:30
BC Nokia
Kouvot
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Tampereen Pyrintoe
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
UU Korihait
17:30
Salon Vilpas
Espoo United
Friday, 26 January 2018
17:30
UU Korihait
KTP Basket
Sunday, 28 January 2018
16:00
BC Nokia
Lapuan Korikobrat
Tuesday, 30 January 2018
17:30
Espoo United
Kauhajoen Karhu
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kouvot
17:30
Salon Vilpas
Helsinki Seagulls
Friday, 2 February 2018
17:30
KTP Basket
BC Nokia
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
Salon Vilpas
Saturday, 3 February 2018
16:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Wednesday, 7 February 2018
17:30
BC Nokia
Helsinki Seagulls
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
KTP Basket
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Kouvot
17:30
UU Korihait
Salon Vilpas
Friday, 9 February 2018
17:30
Espoo United
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Saturday, 10 February 2018
16:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
UU Korihait
Tuesday, 13 February 2018
17:30
KTP Basket
Helsinki Seagulls
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
17:30
Kataja
Lapuan Korikobrat
17:30
Kouvot
Espoo United
Friday, 16 February 2018
17:30
KTP Basket
Salon Vilpas
17:30
UU Korihait
Espoo United
Sunday, 18 February 2018
16:00
BC Nokia
Kataja
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
Lapuan Korikobrat
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
17:30
Espoo United
BC Nokia
17:30
Kataja
Lapuan Korikobrat
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
KTP Basket
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
UU Korihait
Friday, 2 March 2018
17:30
KTP Basket
Kataja
Saturday, 3 March 2018
16:00
Salon Vilpas
Kouvot
Sunday, 4 March 2018
16:00
BC Nokia
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
17:30
Kataja
Helsinki Seagulls
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
Salon Vilpas
17:30
Kouvot
UU Korihait
Thursday, 8 March 2018
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Lapuan Korikobrat
Friday, 9 March 2018
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Espoo United
17:30
UU Korihait
Kataja
Saturday, 10 March 2018
16:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kouvot
16:00
Salon Vilpas
Kataja
Tuesday, 13 March 2018
17:30
KTP Basket
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
17:30
BC Nokia
UU Korihait
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
Lapuan Korikobrat
17:30
Kataja
Kouvot
Friday, 16 March 2018
17:30
Espoo United
Salon Vilpas
17:30
Kouvot
BC Nokia
17:30
UU Korihait
Lapuan Korikobrat
Saturday, 17 March 2018
16:00
Kataja
Kauhajoen Karhu
16:00
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Helsinki Seagulls
Tuesday, 20 March 2018
17:30
KTP Basket
UU Korihait
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
Espoo United
Wednesday, 21 March 2018
17:30
Kataja
Kouvot
17:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
BC Nokia
17:30
Salon Vilpas
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Friday, 23 March 2018
17:30
Kouvot
Lapuan Korikobrat
17:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Kauhajoen Karhu
17:30
UU Korihait
Helsinki Seagulls
Saturday, 24 March 2018
16:00
Espoo United
Kataja
Sunday, 25 March 2018
16:00
BC Nokia
KTP Basket
Wednesday, 28 March 2018
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
BC Nokia
17:30
KTP Basket
Lapuan Korikobrat
17:30
Kataja
Tampereen Pyrintoe
17:30
Kouvot
Espoo United
17:30
Salon Vilpas
UU Korihait
Friday, 30 March 2018
17:30
KTP Basket
Kouvot
17:30
UU Korihait
Kauhajoen Karhu
Saturday, 31 March 2018
16:00
Lapuan Korikobrat
Helsinki Seagulls
16:00
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Espoo United
Sunday, 1 April 2018
16:00
BC Nokia
Salon Vilpas
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
17:30
Helsinki Seagulls
KTP Basket
17:30
Kataja
UU Korihait
17:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
BC Nokia
17:30
Kouvot
Tampereen Pyrintoe
17:30
Salon Vilpas
Lapuan Korikobrat