LiveFootball Basketball : Europe

Live Basketball Scores, Live Results


 

01:04 (GMT+2)

24 April 2014

Eurobasket Women – Final

Sunday, 30 June 2013
F
T
Spain
France
70
21
15
17
17
69
12
23
20
14

Eurobasket Women – Bronze

Sunday, 30 June 2013
F
T
Serbia
Turkey
71
24
20
12
15
92
21
22
23
26

Eurobasket Women – Semi-finals

Friday, 28 June 2013
F
T
Spain
Serbia
88
19
29
21
19
69
7
21
14
27
F
T
Turkey
France
49
11
12
17
9
57
22
9
18
8

Eurobasket Women – Quarter-finals

Wednesday, 26 June 2013
F
T
Serbia
Italy
85
23
15
26
21
79
26
16
23
14
F
T
Spain
Czech Republic
75
25
16
13
21
58
15
20
11
12
Thursday, 27 June 2013
F
T
Turkey
Belarus
55
14
17
10
14
41
10
8
15
8
F
T
France
Sweden
87
21
17
26
23
83
22
17
24
20

Eurobasket Women – Placement matches

Friday, 28 June 2013
F
T
Belarus
Sweden
69
20
11
16
22
48
16
8
13
11
Saturday, 29 June 2013
F
T
Italy
Sweden
60
13
25
13
9
77
24
21
19
13
F
T
Czech Republic
Belarus
50
12
7
17
14
64
20
15
15
14

Eurobasket Women – Group E

Saturday, 22 June 2013
F
T
Italy
Slovakia
58
47
F
T
Turkey
Sweden
72
51
F
T
Montenegro
Spain
50
66
Monday, 24 June 2013
F
T
Montenegro
Italy
60
66
F
T
Sweden
Slovakia
75
72
F
T
Spain
Turkey
61
48

Eurobasket Women – Group F

Friday, 21 June 2013
F
T
Croatia
Serbia
64
77
F
T
Great Britain
Belarus
61
71
F
T
France
Czech Republic
64
49
Sunday, 23 June 2013
F
T
Czech Republic
Serbia
59
75
F
T
Great Britain
Croatia
85
79
F
T
Belarus
France
50
58

Eurobasket Women – Group A

Saturday, 15 June 2013
F
T
Montenegro
Slovakia
77
63
F
T
Ukraine
Turkey
52
78
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Slovakia
Ukraine
75
68
F
T
Turkey
Montenegro
66
57
Monday, 17 June 2013
F
T
Montenegro
Ukraine
72
60
F
T
Turkey
Slovakia
66
48

Eurobasket Women – Group B

Saturday, 15 June 2013
F
T
Sweden
Italy
63
64
F
T
Spain
Russia
77
72
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Italy
Spain
59
71
F
T
Russia
Sweden
57
68
Monday, 17 June 2013
F
T
Russia
Italy
72
66
F
T
Sweden
Spain
49
73

Eurobasket Women – Group C

Saturday, 15 June 2013
F
T
Serbia
Great Britain
68
76
F
T
Latvia
France
39
62
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Great Britain
Latvia
69
56
F
T
France
Serbia
76
32
Monday, 17 June 2013
F
T
Serbia
Latvia
62
56
F
T
France
Great Britain
79
47

Eurobasket Women – Group D

Saturday, 15 June 2013
F
T
Lithuania
Croatia
77
89
F
T
Belarus
Czech Republic
60
39
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Croatia
Belarus
43
57
F
T
Czech Republic
Lithuania
70
51
Monday, 17 June 2013
F
T
Lithuania
Belarus
72
67
F
T
Czech Republic
Croatia
74
68

Euro League – Play-Off

Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos
77
21
18
11
27
51
19
6
14
12
F
T
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
91
25
22
19
25
77
17
17
21
22
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
Galatasaray
Barcelona
75
23
17
12
23
78
15
20
18
25
Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Olympiacos CFP
Real Madrid
78
23
22
20
13
76
15
23
20
18
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
75
15
24
22
14
63
16
13
16
18
F
T
Panathinaikos
CSKA Moscow
65
20
21
10
14
59
11
24
12
12
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
O
T
Panathinaikos
CSKA Moscow
73
21
16
14
13
9
72
16
22
10
16
8
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
86
19
16
19
32
66
21
22
13
10
F
T
Olympiacos CFP
Real Madrid
71
15
22
12
22
62
16
14
17
15

Euro League – Group E

Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Unicaja
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
95
22
26
29
18
85
18
23
16
28

Euro League – Group F

Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Zalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid
87
18
18
21
30
80
18
20
21
21
F
T
Galatasaray
Partizan
64
16
24
14
10
55
13
15
14
13

Euro League – Group A

Thursday, 19 December 2013
F
T
Partizan
CSKA Moscow
62
19
17
13
13
73
20
23
16
14
F
T
Barcelona
Budivelnyk
96
25
29
19
23
77
15
23
24
15
F
T
Nanterre
Fenerbahce Ulker
76
21
20
18
17
95
27
24
22
22

Euro League – Group B

Friday, 20 December 2013
F
T
Strasbourg
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
76
22
16
25
13
67
15
15
22
15

Euro League – Group C

Friday, 20 December 2013
F
T
FC Bayern Munchen
Galatasaray
88
20
23
22
23
68
10
22
21
15

Euro League – Group D

Friday, 20 December 2013
F
T
Lietuvos Rytas
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
75
17
13
21
24
99
28
23
27
21
F
T
Laboral Kutxa
Lokomotiv Kuban
84
20
21
16
27
71
27
20
11
13

Euro League – Qualification

Friday, 4 October 2013
F
T
Lietuvos Rytas
Oostende
75
12
29
24
10
66
22
21
13
10

Euro Cup – Play Offs

Wednesday, 9 April 2014
F
T
Unics Kazan
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
84
15
27
23
19
67
15
21
13
18
F
T
BC Nizhny Novgorod
Valencia
53
14
11
14
14
79
22
17
27
13

Euro Cup – Group I

Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Ratiopharm Ulm
Pallacanestro Cantu
77
13
20
16
28
85
25
19
16
25
F
T
Nanterre
Karsiyaka
76
27
15
18
16
57
14
18
13
12

Euro Cup – Group J

Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Gravelines
Kolejliler
86
24
19
22
21
72
22
15
21
14
F
T
Sassari
Brose Baskets
102
25
28
20
29
84
23
28
20
13

Euro Cup – Group K

Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
Khimki
66
18
10
19
19
86
34
22
14
16
F
T
Montepaschi Siena
Nymburk
86
21
26
22
17
84
17
23
17
27

Euro Cup – Group L

Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Panionios
Bizkaia Bilbao
84
14
25
18
27
88
22
24
22
20
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
BC Nizhny Novgorod
74
16
25
17
16
78
23
17
15
23

Euro Cup – Group M

Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Banvitspor
Hapoel Jerusalem
93
26
25
24
18
79
17
23
25
14
F
T
Union Olimpija
Budivelnyk
83
17
23
22
21
87
22
23
19
23

Euro Cup – Group N

Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
BC Khimik
Strasbourg
74
12
24
17
21
63
8
22
14
19
F
T
ALBA BERLIN
KK Radnicki Kragujevac
92
21
25
19
27
83
18
15
26
24

Euro Cup – Group O

Tuesday, 18 February 2014
F
T
Valencia
Unics Kazan
73
15
25
21
12
76
31
17
13
15
Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Oostende
80
21
24
15
20
84
24
22
15
23

Euro Cup – Group P

Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Lietuvos Rytas
Cedevita
75
16
25
16
18
74
15
12
25
22
F
T
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Besiktas
77
9
32
14
22
79
21
15
20
23

Euro Cup – Group A

Wednesday, 18 December 2013
F
T
Artland Dragons
Nymburk
58
10
15
19
14
77
20
26
12
19
F
T
Oostende
Le Mans
79
23
20
13
23
70
17
24
17
12
F
T
Pallacanestro Cantu
Cibona
92
22
31
21
18
68
23
14
13
18

Euro Cup – Group B

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Cedevita
Chalon/Saone
75
20
15
17
23
71
17
19
23
12
F
T
Spirou Charleroi
Sassari
68
23
13
16
16
63
30
14
5
14
Wednesday, 18 December 2013
F
T
Bizkaia Bilbao
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
90
21
25
11
33
84
21
20
20
23

Euro Cup – Group C

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Paris-Levallois
Union Olimpija
80
23
17
24
16
63
24
15
12
12
F
T
Valencia
ASVEL
97
31
20
24
22
70
10
19
19
22
Wednesday, 18 December 2013
F
T
Ratiopharm Ulm
Varese
75
22
11
20
22
86
24
14
23
25

Euro Cup – Group D

Wednesday, 18 December 2013
O
T
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Acea Roma
96
21
27
20
15
13
88
14
23
29
17
5
F
T
ALBA BERLIN
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
81
22
17
22
20
46
10
14
12
10
F
T
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Gravelines
86
34
13
21
18
73
15
23
29
6

Euro Cup – Group E

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Lukoil Academic
CSU Asesoft
92
29
18
26
19
77
17
19
20
21
Wednesday, 18 December 2013
F
T
Khimki
Igokea
80
20
25
15
20
67
22
10
20
15
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
Karsiyaka
79
19
21
21
18
75
23
12
17
23

Euro Cup – Group F

Wednesday, 18 December 2013
F
T
Kolejliler
Alba Fehervar
84
29
18
16
21
64
12
19
22
11
F
T
PAOK
BC Nizhny Novgorod
52
21
3
15
13
60
13
16
17
14
F
T
Buducnost
BC Khimik
91
16
30
24
21
87
18
21
23
25

Euro Cup – Group G

Wednesday, 18 December 2013
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Unics Kazan
62
25
9
13
15
88
29
23
23
13
F
T
VEF Riga
Banvitspor
91
21
19
21
30
77
15
25
18
19
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
BC Kalev
70
15
15
24
16
75
23
22
15
15

Euro Cup – Group H

Wednesday, 18 December 2013
F
T
BC Neptunas
Spartak St. Petersburg
92
25
23
17
27
74
14
19
19
22
F
T
Besiktas
KK Radnicki Kragujevac
90
30
14
20
26
76
22
20
23
11
O
T
Loimaa Bisons
Panionios
93
19
18
30
13
13
89
16
18
24
22
9

EuroChallenge – Play-Off

Tuesday, 18 March 2014
18:00
Royal Halı Gaziantep
BC Minsk
F
T
Tartu Rock
Szolnoki Olaj
60
14
15
10
21
78
16
16
19
27
20:30
Reggio Emilia
Krasnye Krylya Samara
Wednesday, 19 March 2014
13:00
Ural Ekaterinburg
Triumph Lyubertsy

EuroChallenge – Group I

Tuesday, 25 February 2014
F
T
Krasnye Krylya Samara
Antwerp
87
19
27
16
25
67
21
13
22
11
F
T
GAZ Metan Medias
Tartu Rock
66
21
23
10
12
90
20
20
28
22

EuroChallenge – Group J

Tuesday, 25 February 2014
O
T
Krka
Reggio Emilia
66
12
17
15
17
5
69
14
13
14
20
8
F
T
Szolnoki Olaj
Cholet
74
20
21
19
14
67
17
15
11
24

EuroChallenge – Group K

Tuesday, 25 February 2014
F
T
Triumph Lyubertsy
Ventspils
80
19
23
25
13
71
18
24
15
14
F
T
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Dijon
69
14
12
24
19
60
20
12
12
16

EuroChallenge – Group L

Tuesday, 25 February 2014
F
T
Ural Ekaterinburg
KTP Basket
66
16
18
17
15
61
14
13
17
17
F
T
BC Minsk
Bakken Bears
89
23
22
21
23
51
15
14
8
14

EuroChallenge – Group A

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Antwerp
Rakvere Tarvas
78
22
27
15
14
73
19
23
22
9
F
T
SPM Shoeters
Dijon
66
19
7
20
20
70
16
10
19
25

EuroChallenge – Group B

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Krasnye Krylya Samara
Atomeromu
79
27
18
12
22
75
12
28
17
18
F
T
Oradea CSM
Royal Halı Gaziantep
73
20
15
17
21
71
15
25
10
21

EuroChallenge – Group C

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Sodertalje
Tartu Rock
72
24
15
20
13
76
21
22
16
17
F
T
Ventspils
BC Vienna
61
11
16
20
14
56
17
9
15
15

EuroChallenge – Group D

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Triumph Lyubertsy
GAZ Metan Medias
94
21
26
26
21
72
16
14
22
20
F
T
Kyiv
Kormend BC
102
20
34
30
18
64
19
19
16
10

EuroChallenge – Group E

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Flames Groningen
Reggio Emilia
85
16
24
23
22
60
23
14
18
5
F
T
Okapi Aalstar
KTP Basket
87
25
26
24
12
90
22
23
25
20

EuroChallenge – Group F

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Jaszberenyi
Ural Ekaterinburg
64
19
15
20
10
84
20
27
16
21
F
T
Krka
Tofas
71
20
15
22
14
61
14
18
15
14

EuroChallenge – Group G

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Cholet
Bakken Bears
84
25
28
13
18
67
20
17
10
20
F
T
Leiden
Joensuun Kataja
72
19
20
21
12
58
3
25
8
22

EuroChallenge – Group H

Tuesday, 17 December 2013
F
T
Szolnoki Olaj
BC Minsk
69
19
12
24
14
68
19
16
22
11
F
T
Tirgu Mures
Rilski sportist
92
22
24
20
26
85
14
22
24
25

EuroChallenge – Qualification

Tuesday, 2 October 2012
F
T
Ural Ekaterinburg
GAZ Metan Medias
92
15
23
20
34
97
20
22
26
29
F
T
Apollon
Klosterneuburg
96
31
19
28
18
90
20
29
24
17
F
T
Tofas
Rakvere Tarvas
79
18
17
22
22
76
25
10
24
17
F
T
Aliaga Genclik
Joensuun Kataja
64
22
12
14
16
77
21
17
23
16

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group A

Sunday, 10 August 2014
2:00
Iceland
Great Britain

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group B

Sunday, 10 August 2014
2:00
Bulgaria
Netherlands
2:00
Israel
Montenegro

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group C

Sunday, 10 August 2014
2:00
Austria
Luxembourg
2:00
Poland
Germany

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group D

Sunday, 10 August 2014
2:00
Belarus
Denmark
2:00
FYR Macedonia
Belgium

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group E

Sunday, 10 August 2014
2:00
Georgia
Czech R.
2:00
Portugal
Hungary

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group F

Sunday, 10 August 2014
2:00
Slovakia
Romania
2:00
Sweden
Latvia

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group G

Sunday, 10 August 2014
2:00
Switzerland
Russia