LiveFootball Basketball : Europe

Live Basketball Scores, Live Results


 

19:28 (GMT+2)

25 October 2014

Euro League – Group A

Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Unics Kazan
Real Madrid
75
16
15
25
19
76
19
16
20
21
F
T
Zalgiris Kaunas
BC Nizhny Novgorod
97
23
25
27
22
63
17
7
18
21
F
T
Sassari
Anadolu Efes
75
16
24
16
19
82
24
23
16
19

Euro League – Group B

Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
CSKA Moscow
Maccabi Tel Aviv
99
21
27
32
19
80
19
22
13
26
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Limoges
Cedevita
71
24
17
17
13
60
16
15
14
15
F
T
Unicaja
ALBA BERLIN
87
15
21
27
24
84
20
18
25
21

Euro League – Group C

Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
FC Bayern Munchen
Panathinaikos
81
17
15
25
24
75
16
19
24
16
F
T
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Barcelona
63
17
15
18
13
78
20
25
18
15
F
T
Turow Zgorzelec
Fenerbahce Ulker
76
15
25
20
16
91
30
20
19
22

Euro League – Group D

Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
BC Neptunas
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
83
25
22
20
16
81
20
17
24
20
F
T
Galatasaray
Valencia
71
25
22
15
9
64
12
12
26
14
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Olympiacos CFP
Laboral Kutxa
63
17
13
18
15
57
10
16
19
12

Euro Cup – Group A

Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Paris-Levallois
Reggio Emilia
88
20
22
29
17
76
19
19
16
22
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Brose Baskets
Telekom Baskets Bonn
104
23
32
26
23
79
15
24
21
19
O
T
Strasbourg
Basket CAI Zaragoza
88
12
14
35
13
14
86
18
19
16
21
12

Euro Cup – Group B

Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
ASVEL
Dijon
77
19
15
20
23
78
20
17
16
25
F
T
Oostende
Gran Canaria
76
14
28
15
19
83
16
16
24
27
F
T
Pallacanestro Cantu
Artland Dragons
77
22
13
19
23
78
26
18
23
11

Euro Cup – Group C

Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Nymburk
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
77
10
22
26
19
71
20
15
18
18
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Baloncesto Sevilla
Spirou Charleroi
80
24
17
14
25
75
17
10
29
19
F
T
Acea Roma
Nancy
84
18
24
22
20
79
18
20
26
15

Euro Cup – Group D

Wednesday, 22 October 2014
O
T
BC Zenit
Besiktas
86
19
25
13
21
8
90
23
22
17
16
12
F
T
Union Olimpija
Khimki
85
23
18
22
22
88
20
28
19
21
F
T
VEF Riga
Szolnoki Olaj
71
16
26
16
13
61
9
27
18
7

Euro Cup – Group E

Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Partizan
Bandirma Kirmizi
61
18
21
11
11
77
19
29
14
15
F
T
CSU Ploiesti
Lietuvos Rytas
103
30
26
24
23
83
18
20
23
22
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
Krasny Oktyabr
78
19
20
28
11
79
25
20
13
21

Euro Cup – Group F

Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Lokomotiv Kuban
Ventspils
72
22
17
12
21
60
17
15
18
10
F
T
PAOK
Stelmet Zielona Gora
85
21
24
19
21
66
20
13
20
13
F
T
Buducnost
Karsiyaka
79
27
16
18
18
82
25
17
20
20

Eurobasket Women – Final

Sunday, 30 June 2013
F
T
Spain
France
70
21
15
17
17
69
12
23
20
14

Eurobasket Women – Bronze

Sunday, 30 June 2013
F
T
Serbia
Turkey
71
24
20
12
15
92
21
22
23
26

Eurobasket Women – Semi-finals

Friday, 28 June 2013
F
T
Spain
Serbia
88
19
29
21
19
69
7
21
14
27
F
T
Turkey
France
49
11
12
17
9
57
22
9
18
8

Eurobasket Women – Quarter-finals

Wednesday, 26 June 2013
F
T
Serbia
Italy
85
23
15
26
21
79
26
16
23
14
F
T
Spain
Czech Republic
75
25
16
13
21
58
15
20
11
12
Thursday, 27 June 2013
F
T
Turkey
Belarus
55
14
17
10
14
41
10
8
15
8
F
T
France
Sweden
87
21
17
26
23
83
22
17
24
20

Eurobasket Women – Placement matches

Friday, 28 June 2013
F
T
Belarus
Sweden
69
20
11
16
22
48
16
8
13
11
Saturday, 29 June 2013
F
T
Italy
Sweden
60
13
25
13
9
77
24
21
19
13
F
T
Czech Republic
Belarus
50
12
7
17
14
64
20
15
15
14

Euro League – Qualification

Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
ASVEL
Unics Kazan
79
20
33
11
15
88
22
17
25
24

Eurobasket Women – Group E

Saturday, 22 June 2013
F
T
Italy
Slovakia
58
47
F
T
Turkey
Sweden
72
51
F
T
Montenegro
Spain
50
66
Monday, 24 June 2013
F
T
Montenegro
Italy
60
66
F
T
Sweden
Slovakia
75
72
F
T
Spain
Turkey
61
48

Eurobasket Women – Group F

Friday, 21 June 2013
F
T
Croatia
Serbia
64
77
F
T
Great Britain
Belarus
61
71
F
T
France
Czech Republic
64
49
Sunday, 23 June 2013
F
T
Czech Republic
Serbia
59
75
F
T
Great Britain
Croatia
85
79
F
T
Belarus
France
50
58

Eurobasket Women – Group A

Saturday, 15 June 2013
F
T
Montenegro
Slovakia
77
63
F
T
Ukraine
Turkey
52
78
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Slovakia
Ukraine
75
68
F
T
Turkey
Montenegro
66
57
Monday, 17 June 2013
F
T
Montenegro
Ukraine
72
60
F
T
Turkey
Slovakia
66
48

Eurobasket Women – Group B

Saturday, 15 June 2013
F
T
Sweden
Italy
63
64
F
T
Spain
Russia
77
72
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Italy
Spain
59
71
F
T
Russia
Sweden
57
68
Monday, 17 June 2013
F
T
Russia
Italy
72
66
F
T
Sweden
Spain
49
73

Eurobasket Women – Group C

Saturday, 15 June 2013
F
T
Serbia
Great Britain
68
76
F
T
Latvia
France
39
62
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Great Britain
Latvia
69
56
F
T
France
Serbia
76
32
Monday, 17 June 2013
F
T
Serbia
Latvia
62
56
F
T
France
Great Britain
79
47

Eurobasket Women – Group D

Saturday, 15 June 2013
F
T
Lithuania
Croatia
77
89
F
T
Belarus
Czech Republic
60
39
Sunday, 16 June 2013
F
T
Croatia
Belarus
43
57
F
T
Czech Republic
Lithuania
70
51
Monday, 17 June 2013
F
T
Lithuania
Belarus
72
67
F
T
Czech Republic
Croatia
74
68

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group A

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Iceland
Bosnia-Herzegovina
70
16
31
11
12
78
24
19
15
20

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group B

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Israel
Bulgaria
61
19
22
11
9
69
16
12
17
24
F
T
Netherlands
Montenegro
68
17
13
20
18
55
18
15
5
17

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group C

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Luxembourg
Germany
66
19
21
11
15
118
23
20
36
39
O
T
Poland
Austria
90
15
24
19
23
9
85
22
18
16
25
4

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group D

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Denmark
Belgium
63
15
17
18
13
77
18
16
22
21
F
T
FYR Macedonia
Belarus
72
26
14
17
15
66
17
17
9
23

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group E

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Georgia
Portugal
71
22
14
16
19
59
15
16
14
14
F
T
Hungary
Czech R.
83
20
12
26
25
68
13
18
19
18

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group F

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Romania
Latvia
70
16
21
18
15
82
22
15
27
18
F
T
Sweden
Slovakia
83
22
17
20
24
77
16
24
15
22

Eurobasket – Qualification:: group G

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Switzerland
Italy
65
15
14
15
21
80
28
20
19
13

EuroChallenge – Group H

Tuesday, 4 November 2014
17:30
Siauliai
Enisey
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
18:00
Usak Sportif
BC Minsk

EuroChallenge – Group G

Tuesday, 4 November 2014
17:30
KTP Basket
Biella
20:30
Le Mans
Antwerp

EuroChallenge – Group F

Tuesday, 4 November 2014
18:00
Trabzonspor
Atomeromu
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
19:00
Gussing
Universitatea Cluj

EuroChallenge – Group E

Tuesday, 4 November 2014
17:30
Joensuun Kataja
Nanterre JSF
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
22:00
S.L. Benfica
Dexia Mons-Hainaut

EuroChallenge – Group D

Tuesday, 4 November 2014
17:30
Saratov Avtodor
Tofas
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
14:00
Astana
Oradea CSM

EuroChallenge – Group C

Tuesday, 4 November 2014
19:00
Bakken Bears
Boras
20:30
Okapi Aalstar
Skyliners

EuroChallenge – Group B

Tuesday, 4 November 2014
18:00
Energia Rovinari
Tartu Rock
19:30
Lukoil Academic Sofia
Kormend BC

EuroChallenge – Group A

Tuesday, 4 November 2014
19:00
Sodertalje
Ulm
20:00
SPM Shoeters
Enel Brindisi