LiveFootball Basketball : FIBA Europe Cup

Live Basketball Scores, Live Results


 

16:01 (GMT+1)

16 January 2017

FIBA Europe Cup – Group K

Wednesday, 18 January 2017
17:00
Gaziantep BB
BC Mures
20:00
Chalon/Saone
Soedertaelje Kings

FIBA Europe Cup – Group L

Wednesday, 18 January 2017
17:00
Buyukcekmece
Prievidza
20:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Antwerp Giants

FIBA Europe Cup – Group M

Wednesday, 18 January 2017
17:30
Prienai
APOEL
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Oberwart Gunners

FIBA Europe Cup – Group N

Wednesday, 18 January 2017
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Koermend
20:30
Nanterre
Bnei Herzliya

FIBA Europe Cup – Group O

Wednesday, 18 January 2017
20:00
Pau-Orthez
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
20:10
Pardubice
Alba Fehervar

FIBA Europe Cup – Group P

Tuesday, 17 January 2017
19:00
Donar Groningen
Benfica
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
17:30
Lukoil Academic
Enisey Krasnoyarsk

FIBA Europe Cup – Group A

Tuesday, 22 November 2016
F
T
Chalon/Saone
Alba Fehervar
106
28
22
26
30
77
14
20
18
25
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
F
T
Benfica
Brussels Basketball
75
24
12
22
17
80
12
19
30
19

FIBA Europe Cup – Group B

Wednesday, 23 November 2016
F
T
Koermend
Donar Groningen
72
22
10
23
17
79
19
15
21
24
F
T
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Limburg United
77
19
13
28
17
84
17
23
19
25

FIBA Europe Cup – Group C

Tuesday, 22 November 2016
F
T
Mons-Hainaut
Telekom Baskets Bonn
72
15
16
15
26
82
20
21
17
24

FIBA Europe Cup – Group D

Tuesday, 22 November 2016
F
T
Nanterre
Antwerp Giants
90
11
28
31
20
79
15
19
19
26
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
F
T
Porto
Soproni KC
76
23
11
12
30
88
20
22
29
17

FIBA Europe Cup – Group E

Tuesday, 22 November 2016
F
T
Pau-Orthez
Oberwart Gunners
92
21
23
24
24
74
18
26
17
13

FIBA Europe Cup – Group F

Tuesday, 22 November 2016
F
T
Steaua CSM
Bnei Herzliya
83
27
18
18
20
92
23
17
22
30
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
F
T
Prievidza
Lukoil Academic
81
25
20
15
21
77
18
23
20
16

FIBA Europe Cup – Group G

Tuesday, 22 November 2016
F
T
KB Peja
Gaziantep BB
66
21
20
14
11
76
15
24
18
19
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
F
T
AEK Larnaca
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
66
17
9
17
23
71
21
9
24
17

FIBA Europe Cup – Group H

Wednesday, 23 November 2016
F
T
Rilski Sportist
Buyukcekmece
79
27
16
14
22
74
18
23
18
15
F
T
Prishtina
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
87
20
21
20
26
80
28
17
18
17

FIBA Europe Cup – Group I

Tuesday, 22 November 2016
F
T
Tallinna Kalev
Prienai
55
14
17
20
4
96
33
24
21
18
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
C
a
n
c
Igokea
BC Mures

FIBA Europe Cup – Group J

Wednesday, 23 November 2016
F
T
Pardubice
Siauliai
89
29
19
23
18
85
24
18
20
23
F
T
Tsmoki-Minsk
APOEL
81
26
13
22
20
68
21
12
17
18