LiveFootball Basketball : FIBA Europe Cup

Live Basketball Scores, Live Results


 

16:44 (GMT+1)

25 January 2020

FIBA Europe Cup – Group I

Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Spirou Charleroi
Benfica
78
16
25
21
16
85
19
24
22
20

FIBA Europe Cup – Group J

Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Tsmoki-Minsk
Ironi Nes Ziona
97
24
24
23
26
75
23
18
13
21
F
T
CSM Oradea
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
80
21
23
19
17
75
15
15
19
26

FIBA Europe Cup – Group K

Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Kyiv-Basket
Landstede Hammers
89
31
17
28
13
76
13
21
16
26
F
T
Ventspils
Koermend
96
30
23
19
24
81
19
23
21
18

FIBA Europe Cup – Group L

Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Bahcesehir Koleji
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
103
20
31
29
23
95
25
18
26
26
F
T
Karsiyaka
ZZ Leiden
112
30
19
29
34
76
21
25
15
15

FIBA Europe Cup – Group A

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Inter Bratislava
Benfica
91
24
22
26
19
95
20
24
25
26
O
T
ZZ Leiden
PVSK Panthers
105
23
20
21
22
19
100
22
26
16
22
14

FIBA Europe Cup – Group B

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Kapfenberg Bulls
Keravnos Strovolos
86
26
24
23
13
76
25
13
22
16
F
T
Landstede Hammers
Ironi Nes Ziona
88
24
22
22
20
94
26
22
23
23

FIBA Europe Cup – Group C

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
APOEL
Bayreuth
68
16
19
18
15
83
22
17
28
16
F
T
Prishtina
Ventspils
72
16
16
20
20
122
29
31
31
31

FIBA Europe Cup – Group D

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Bahcesehir Koleji
CSU Sibiu
80
24
24
12
20
71
24
15
14
18
F
T
CSM Oradea
Fribourg Olympic
67
28
12
12
15
87
18
19
22
28

FIBA Europe Cup – Group E

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Donar Groningen
Spirou Charleroi
64
23
14
19
8
78
18
11
20
29
F
T
Karsiyaka
Phoenix Brussels
93
26
23
23
21
90
19
18
23
30

FIBA Europe Cup – Group F

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Dnipro
Levski Lukoil
61
12
19
14
16
83
24
27
9
23
O
T
Tsmoki-Minsk
Kyiv-Basket
84
14
21
18
24
7
92
11
17
23
26
15

FIBA Europe Cup – Group G

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
BC Balkan
Soedertaelje Kings
90
17
26
25
22
89
22
25
14
28
F
T
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
97
21
29
30
17
83
20
25
24
14

FIBA Europe Cup – Group H

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Bakken Bears
Legia Warsaw
77
28
21
15
13
74
16
12
27
19
F
T
Kataja
Koermend
95
25
24
21
25
91
26
14
34
17

FIBA Europe Cup – Qualification

Wednesday, 9 October 2019
F
T
Joensuun Kataja
Tartu Ăślikool
99
27
19
27
26
87
21
17
23
26
F
T
Dnipro
Borisfen
81
24
13
25
19
71
15
15
15
26
F
T
U BT Cluj-Napoca
KB Rahoveci
91
22
29
21
19
47
18
8
5
16
F
T
Pinar Karsiyaka
Boras
78
23
19
13
23
58
10
14
22
12
O
T
Leiden
BC Beroe
108
25
21
28
18
16
86
20
15
23
19
9