LiveFootball Basketball : Denmark

Basket Ligaen live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

05:40 (GMT+2)

7 May 2015

League Table

Denmark – Basket Ligaen

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bakken Bears27240325192127+39248
2Horsens IC27230424012042+35946
3Svendborg27180923032167+13636
4Copenhagen Wolfpack271601124092223+18632
5Team FOG Naestved271301421332113+2026
6Randers Cimbria271201523202404–8424
7Sisu271001722922370–7820
8Hoersholm27901821742327–15318
9Vaerloese BBK27702019962235–23914
10Aalborg Vikings27302420122551–5396

Results

Denmark – Basket Ligaen

Monday, 16 March 2015
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Vaerloese BBK
69
81
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Horsens IC
83
93
F
T
Hoersholm
Sisu
78
85
F
T
Svendborg
Randers Cimbria
85
82
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
56
65
Thursday, 12 March 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Copenhagen Wolfpack
95
83
Monday, 9 March 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Hoersholm
94
68
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
67
76
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Copenhagen Wolfpack
77
105
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Svendborg
79
100
F
T
Sisu
Aalborg Vikings
96
102
Thursday, 5 March 2015
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Sisu
87
86
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Aalborg Vikings
83
63
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Svendborg
86
91
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Bakken Bears
66
90
Monday, 2 March 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Svendborg
85
77
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Hoersholm
108
65
Friday, 27 February 2015
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Sisu
76
73
Thursday, 26 February 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Aalborg Vikings
90
53
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC
70
108
F
T
Svendborg
Vaerloese BBK
85
77
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Hoersholm
70
74
Monday, 23 February 2015
F
T
Svendborg
Team FOG Naestved
79
74
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Hoersholm
63
72
Sunday, 22 February 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Sisu
93
68
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Randers Cimbria
66
84
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Bakken Bears
83
84
Monday, 16 February 2015
F
T
Hoersholm
Vaerloese BBK
95
78
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Copenhagen Wolfpack
89
85
F
T
Sisu
Bakken Bears
74
96
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
79
95
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Svendborg
Aalborg Vikings
104
74
Thursday, 12 February 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Horsens IC
87
92
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Randers Cimbria
90
81
F
T
Hoersholm
Svendborg
76
74
Monday, 9 February 2015
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Team FOG Naestved
95
84
Thursday, 5 February 2015
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Aalborg Vikings
109
77
F
T
Horsens IC
Vaerloese BBK
107
78
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Hoersholm
91
84
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Sisu
89
70
Monday, 2 February 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Copenhagen Wolfpack
88
78
Thursday, 29 January 2015
F
T
Sisu
Svendborg
81
75
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Team FOG Naestved
74
71
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
87
111
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Horsens IC
71
104
F
T
Hoersholm
Copenhagen Wolfpack
81
84
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Sisu
107
98
Thursday, 22 January 2015
F
T
Sisu
Hoersholm
67
75
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
58
77
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Svendborg
Randers Cimbria
95
60
O
T
Vaerloese BBK
Aalborg Vikings
85
18
75
8
Friday, 16 January 2015
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Vaerloese BBK
101
66
Thursday, 15 January 2015
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
71
97
F
T
Horsens IC
Svendborg
80
78
Wednesday, 14 January 2015
F
T
Hoersholm
Bakken Bears
107
69
Monday, 12 January 2015
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Vaerloese BBK
76
91
F
T
Sisu
Horsens IC
68
88
F
T
Svendborg
Bakken Bears
93
95
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Hoersholm
Aalborg Vikings
97
72
Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Svendborg
Team FOG Naestved
76
79
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Sisu
77
84
Monday, 5 January 2015
F
T
Sisu
Randers Cimbria
123
100
Sunday, 4 January 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Vaerloese BBK
88
66
F
T
Horsens IC
Hoersholm
94
64
Saturday, 3 January 2015
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Team FOG Naestved
61
84
F
T
Svendborg
Copenhagen Wolfpack
81
78
Tuesday, 30 December 2014
F
T
Bakken Bears
Aalborg Vikings
111
52
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC
72
81
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Hoersholm
92
81
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Svendborg
60
86
Monday, 29 December 2014
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Sisu
94
81
Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Bakken Bears
Sisu
106
86
Thursday, 18 December 2014
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Randers Cimbria
99
84
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
O
T
Hoersholm
Vaerloese BBK
92
6
90
4
F
T
Svendborg
Aalborg Vikings
91
74
Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
Horsens IC
Team FOG Naestved
80
70
Friday, 12 December 2014
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Randers Cimbria
77
87
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Team FOG Naestved
71
81
Thursday, 11 December 2014
F
T
Horsens IC
Bakken Bears
81
86
F
T
Sisu
Vaerloese BBK
79
82
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
F
T
Hoersholm
Svendborg
80
90
Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Hoersholm
103
96
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Horsens IC
68
76
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Sisu
75
86
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Copenhagen Wolfpack
67
90
Thursday, 27 November 2014
F
T
Sisu
Svendborg
88
98
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Team FOG Naestved
69
73
F
T
Bakken Bears
Randers Cimbria
85
89
F
T
Horsens IC
Aalborg Vikings
105
82
Wednesday, 26 November 2014
F
T
Hoersholm
Copenhagen Wolfpack
79
95
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
Bakken Bears
Team FOG Naestved
88
75
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Horsens IC
70
82
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg
92
95
F
T
Sisu
Hoersholm
97
77
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Vaerloese BBK
62
93
Monday, 17 November 2014
F
T
Svendborg
Horsens IC
69
91
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Sisu
Aalborg Vikings
114
87
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Copenhagen Wolfpack
73
84
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Hoersholm
Bakken Bears
80
123
Thursday, 13 November 2014
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Randers Cimbria
86
103
Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Sisu
104
85
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Hoersholm
Horsens IC
63
76
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Svendborg
110
82
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
Bakken Bears
Vaerloese BBK
100
70
Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Team FOG Naestved
73
93
Monday, 3 November 2014
F
T
Sisu
Horsens IC
86
78
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Svendborg
82
88
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Randers Cimbria
66
74
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Bakken Bears
Copenhagen Wolfpack
95
89
F
T
Hoersholm
Aalborg Vikings
96
80
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Sisu
Copenhagen Wolfpack
95
88
F
T
Horsens IC
Randers Cimbria
82
77
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Bakken Bears
97
122
F
T
Hoersholm
Team FOG Naestved
79
84
F
T
Svendborg
Vaerloese BBK
78
73
Thursday, 23 October 2014
O
T
Team FOG Naestved
Copenhagen Wolfpack
87
10
93
16
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Svendborg
75
90
F
T
Bakken Bears
Sisu
97
85
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
79
88
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Hoersholm
76
69
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Randers Cimbria
93
87
Thursday, 16 October 2014
F
T
Horsens IC
Bakken Bears
77
93
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Aalborg Vikings
96
65
F
T
Sisu
Vaerloese BBK
73
66
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
F
T
Svendborg
Hoersholm
83
79
Monday, 13 October 2014
F
T
Aalborg Vikings
Copenhagen Wolfpack
69
95
F
T
Sisu
Team FOG Naestved
82
88
F
T
Vaerloese BBK
Horsens IC
63
91
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Hoersholm
Randers Cimbria
85
97
F
T
Bakken Bears
Svendborg
75
73
Thursday, 9 October 2014
F
T
Horsens IC
Aalborg Vikings
84
75
O
T
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
110
14
112
16
F
T
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Hoersholm
92
82
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
F
T
Svendborg
Sisu
87
82
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Vaerloese BBK
68
65