LiveFootball Basketball : Denmark

Basket Ligaen live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

01:36 (GMT+2)

23 August 2014

League Table

Denmark – Basket Ligaen

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aalborg Vikings00000000
1Bakken Bears00000000
1Copenhagen Wolfpack00000000
1Hoersholm00000000
1Horsens IC00000000
1Randers Cimbria00000000
1Sisu00000000
1Svendborg00000000
1Team FOG Naestved00000000
1Vaerloese BBK00000000

Fixtures

Denmark – Basket Ligaen

Wednesday, 8 October 2014
19:00
Svendborg
Sisu
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Vaerloese BBK
Thursday, 9 October 2014
19:00
Horsens IC
Aalborg Vikings
19:15
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
19:30
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Hoersholm
Saturday, 11 October 2014
14:00
Hoersholm
Randers Cimbria
17:00
Bakken Bears
Svendborg
Monday, 13 October 2014
19:00
Aalborg Vikings
Copenhagen Wolfpack
19:00
Sisu
Team FOG Naestved
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Horsens IC
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
19:00
Svendborg
Hoersholm
Thursday, 16 October 2014
19:00
Horsens IC
Bakken Bears
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Aalborg Vikings
19:00
Sisu
Vaerloese BBK
Saturday, 18 October 2014
20:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Randers Cimbria
Monday, 20 October 2014
19:00
Aalborg Vikings
Svendborg
19:00
Bakken Bears
Sisu
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Hoersholm
Thursday, 23 October 2014
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
19:00
Aalborg Vikings
Bakken Bears
19:00
Hoersholm
Team FOG Naestved
19:00
Svendborg
Vaerloese BBK
Thursday, 30 October 2014
19:00
Sisu
Copenhagen Wolfpack
19:15
Horsens IC
Randers Cimbria
Saturday, 1 November 2014
15:00
Bakken Bears
Copenhagen Wolfpack
16:00
Hoersholm
Aalborg Vikings
Monday, 3 November 2014
19:00
Sisu
Horsens IC
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Svendborg
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Randers Cimbria
Thursday, 6 November 2014
19:15
Aalborg Vikings
Team FOG Naestved
Friday, 7 November 2014
19:00
Bakken Bears
Vaerloese BBK
Saturday, 8 November 2014
15:00
Hoersholm
Horsens IC
16:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Svendborg
Monday, 10 November 2014
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Sisu
Thursday, 13 November 2014
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
Randers Cimbria
Saturday, 15 November 2014
16:00
Hoersholm
Bakken Bears
Sunday, 16 November 2014
15:15
Sisu
Aalborg Vikings
16:00
Vaerloese BBK
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Monday, 17 November 2014
19:00
Svendborg
Horsens IC
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
19:00
Aalborg Vikings
Vaerloese BBK
Thursday, 20 November 2014
19:00
Bakken Bears
Team FOG Naestved
19:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Horsens IC
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg
19:00
Sisu
Hoersholm
Wednesday, 26 November 2014
19:00
Hoersholm
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Thursday, 27 November 2014
19:00
Horsens IC
Aalborg Vikings
19:00
Sisu
Svendborg
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Team FOG Naestved
19:15
Bakken Bears
Randers Cimbria
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
19:00
Aalborg Vikings
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Thursday, 4 December 2014
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Hoersholm
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Horsens IC
19:15
Team FOG Naestved
Sisu
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
19:00
Aalborg Vikings
Randers Cimbria
19:00
Hoersholm
Svendborg
Thursday, 11 December 2014
19:00
Horsens IC
Bakken Bears
19:00
Sisu
Vaerloese BBK
Friday, 12 December 2014
20:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Team FOG Naestved
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
19:00
Svendborg
Aalborg Vikings
Thursday, 18 December 2014
19:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Randers Cimbria
19:00
Horsens IC
Team FOG Naestved
19:15
Hoersholm
Vaerloese BBK
Friday, 19 December 2014
19:00
Bakken Bears
Sisu
Monday, 29 December 2014
20:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Sisu
Tuesday, 30 December 2014
19:00
Bakken Bears
Aalborg Vikings
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Hoersholm
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Svendborg
Saturday, 3 January 2015
15:00
Aalborg Vikings
Team FOG Naestved
15:00
Svendborg
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Sunday, 4 January 2015
15:00
Bakken Bears
Vaerloese BBK
19:00
Horsens IC
Hoersholm
Monday, 5 January 2015
19:00
Sisu
Randers Cimbria
Thursday, 8 January 2015
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Sisu
19:15
Svendborg
Bakken Bears
Saturday, 10 January 2015
16:00
Hoersholm
Aalborg Vikings
Monday, 12 January 2015
19:00
Bakken Bears
Copenhagen Wolfpack
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Vaerloese BBK
19:00
Sisu
Horsens IC
19:00
Svendborg
Team FOG Naestved
Wednesday, 14 January 2015
19:00
Hoersholm
Bakken Bears
Thursday, 15 January 2015
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
19:15
Horsens IC
Svendborg
Friday, 16 January 2015
20:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Vaerloese BBK
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
19:00
Svendborg
Randers Cimbria
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Aalborg Vikings
Thursday, 22 January 2015
19:00
Horsens IC
Copenhagen Wolfpack
19:00
Sisu
Hoersholm
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
Sunday, 25 January 2015
15:00
Aalborg Vikings
Sisu
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
19:00
Aalborg Vikings
Horsens IC
19:00
Hoersholm
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Thursday, 29 January 2015
19:00
Sisu
Svendborg
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Team FOG Naestved
19:15
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Sisu
Thursday, 5 February 2015
19:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Aalborg Vikings
19:00
Horsens IC
Vaerloese BBK
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Hoersholm
19:15
Bakken Bears
Svendborg
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
19:00
Aalborg Vikings
Randers Cimbria
19:00
Hoersholm
Svendborg
19:30
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Team FOG Naestved
Thursday, 12 February 2015
19:00
Bakken Bears
Horsens IC
Saturday, 14 February 2015
15:00
Hoersholm
Vaerloese BBK
15:00
Svendborg
Aalborg Vikings
Monday, 16 February 2015
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Copenhagen Wolfpack
19:00
Sisu
Bakken Bears
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
Thursday, 19 February 2015
19:15
Aalborg Vikings
Hoersholm
Saturday, 21 February 2015
16:30
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Bakken Bears
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Randers Cimbria
Sunday, 22 February 2015
15:00
Horsens IC
Sisu
Monday, 23 February 2015
19:00
Svendborg
Team FOG Naestved
Thursday, 26 February 2015
19:00
Bakken Bears
Aalborg Vikings
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC
19:00
Svendborg
Vaerloese BBK
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Hoersholm
Friday, 27 February 2015
20:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Sisu
Sunday, 1 March 2015
15:00
Horsens IC
Hoersholm
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Bakken Bears
Thursday, 5 March 2015
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Sisu
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Aalborg Vikings
19:30
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Svendborg
Sunday, 8 March 2015
15:00
Horsens IC
Svendborg
15:15
Sisu
Aalborg Vikings
Monday, 9 March 2015
19:00
Bakken Bears
Hoersholm
19:00
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
19:00
Vaerloese BBK
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Thursday, 12 March 2015
19:00
Aalborg Vikings
Vaerloese BBK
19:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Horsens IC
19:00
Hoersholm
Sisu
19:00
Svendborg
Randers Cimbria
19:00
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears