LiveFootball Basketball : Denmark

Basket Ligaen live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

17:18 (GMT+2)

27 July 2016

League Table

Denmark – Basket Ligaen

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Horsens IC28250324472009+43850
2Bakken Bears28230525912049+54246
3Team FOG Naestved281701122842103+18134
4Svendborg281601224152351+6432
5Hoersholm281301521532243–9026
6Randers Cimbria28802022292636–40716
7Stevnsgade28502320782452–37410
8Sisu28502321872541–35410

Results

Denmark – Basket Ligaen

Thursday, 10 March 2016
F
T
Svendborg
Bakken Bears
73
22
23
17
11
87
22
26
15
24
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
F
T
Sisu
Hoersholm
91
18
28
24
21
74
21
20
17
16
F
T
Stevnsgade
Team FOG Naestved
59
14
18
12
15
85
24
18
22
21
F
T
Horsens IC
Bakken Bears
66
21
9
22
14
84
27
24
15
18
Monday, 7 March 2016
F
T
Svendborg
Randers Cimbria
114
30
32
27
25
62
17
13
11
21
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Hoersholm
Horsens IC
79
20
19
21
19
63
8
25
12
18
Friday, 4 March 2016
F
T
Stevnsgade
Bakken Bears
53
11
14
12
16
94
22
24
25
23
Thursday, 3 March 2016
F
T
Horsens IC
Svendborg
84
21
20
19
24
79
25
16
13
25
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Sisu
84
31
25
12
16
94
21
24
33
16
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
81
22
20
14
25
88
20
20
26
22
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Sisu
Horsens IC
79
17
25
20
17
103
26
28
25
24
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Stevnsgade
Randers Cimbria
87
21
19
27
20
79
18
29
14
18
Thursday, 25 February 2016
F
T
Bakken Bears
Hoersholm
80
13
24
24
19
53
19
10
14
10
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
56
14
15
6
21
105
29
24
31
21
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
F
T
Svendborg
Sisu
98
23
26
28
21
79
23
16
18
22
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
F
T
Hoersholm
Stevnsgade
85
24
27
14
20
74
29
12
15
18
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Bakken Bears
Team FOG Naestved
88
20
19
23
26
78
13
17
23
25
F
T
Horsens IC
Stevnsgade
97
30
26
23
18
60
19
12
16
13
Friday, 19 February 2016
F
T
Stevnsgade
Svendborg
80
17
24
23
16
99
30
20
26
23
Thursday, 18 February 2016
F
T
Sisu
Bakken Bears
78
21
28
9
20
89
21
18
27
23
O
T
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
96
20
16
21
32
7
101
30
27
16
16
12
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
F
T
Hoersholm
Randers Cimbria
96
21
28
26
21
81
26
20
13
22
Tuesday, 16 February 2016
F
T
Bakken Bears
Horsens IC
77
22
17
19
19
82
13
18
23
28
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Bakken Bears
Hoersholm
112
27
25
31
29
67
28
19
12
8
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Stevnsgade
Bakken Bears
64
23
11
19
11
75
16
14
20
25
Thursday, 11 February 2016
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC
54
10
20
11
13
97
29
21
23
24
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Sisu
95
25
17
27
26
80
18
22
22
18
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Hoersholm
Bakken Bears
88
14
23
26
25
82
20
26
15
21
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Svendborg
Team FOG Naestved
88
33
17
22
16
80
26
19
19
16
Monday, 8 February 2016
F
T
Bakken Bears
Randers Cimbria
122
27
29
32
34
44
15
14
12
3
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Horsens IC
Hoersholm
83
21
16
24
22
64
17
20
11
16
F
T
Sisu
Stevnsgade
85
24
17
26
18
92
23
25
16
28
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg
84
13
32
20
19
99
26
25
17
31
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Hoersholm
Sisu
82
21
17
20
24
74
21
20
12
21
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Stevnsgade
76
14
22
19
21
70
13
21
15
21
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
70
21
21
18
10
83
18
22
22
21
Friday, 29 January 2016
F
T
Stevnsgade
Hoersholm
87
25
19
19
24
91
21
24
19
27
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Sisu
Randers Cimbria
105
27
22
30
26
88
20
28
25
15
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Hoersholm
Team FOG Naestved
78
27
24
15
12
63
20
15
15
13
F
T
Svendborg
Horsens IC
72
21
22
13
16
85
20
22
20
23
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Bakken Bears
Svendborg
97
28
24
27
18
83
18
28
22
15
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Hoersholm
97
22
25
24
26
76
12
19
23
22
F
T
Stevnsgade
Horsens IC
64
14
15
13
22
100
24
24
25
27
Thursday, 21 January 2016
F
T
Horsens IC
Sisu
108
31
27
29
21
67
18
16
16
17
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Stevnsgade
94
27
24
21
22
80
21
23
20
16
Wednesday, 20 January 2016
F
T
Hoersholm
Svendborg
96
18
29
24
25
87
23
22
19
23
Thursday, 14 January 2016
F
T
Sisu
Svendborg
89
26
18
24
21
104
29
26
20
29
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Randers Cimbria
88
19
27
23
19
98
29
26
24
19
Tuesday, 12 January 2016
F
T
Horsens IC
Team FOG Naestved
79
20
18
17
24
84
23
20
22
19
Monday, 11 January 2016
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Hoersholm
100
20
28
22
30
85
26
22
23
14
Sunday, 10 January 2016
F
T
Bakken Bears
Sisu
113
19
34
25
35
86
20
11
26
29
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
Svendborg
Stevnsgade
89
19
29
20
21
84
15
15
16
38
Thursday, 7 January 2016
O
T
Team FOG Naestved
Hoersholm
71
18
19
11
14
9
69
15
12
17
18
7
Monday, 4 January 2016
F
T
Horsens IC
Randers Cimbria
83
26
22
19
16
78
19
25
18
16
F
T
Svendborg
Hoersholm
88
25
25
15
23
71
17
13
22
19
Sunday, 3 January 2016
F
T
Bakken Bears
Stevnsgade
80
25
20
26
9
72
15
18
16
23
F
T
Sisu
Team FOG Naestved
76
24
17
22
13
84
26
17
15
26
Wednesday, 30 December 2015
F
T
Hoersholm
Horsens IC
68
15
18
19
16
80
18
18
24
20
Tuesday, 29 December 2015
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
94
22
25
26
21
110
28
28
29
25
F
T
Stevnsgade
Sisu
86
26
19
22
19
72
16
21
12
23
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Svendborg
70
20
12
22
16
69
20
15
18
16
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Svendborg
Sisu
103
22
27
33
21
76
25
20
19
12
Friday, 18 December 2015
F
T
Stevnsgade
Team FOG Naestved
53
22
10
12
9
82
16
25
20
21
Thursday, 17 December 2015
F
T
Sisu
Hoersholm
65
23
12
12
18
80
24
10
28
18
Wednesday, 16 December 2015
O
T
Svendborg
Randers Cimbria
119
27
22
23
27
20
111
24
30
18
27
12
Monday, 14 December 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Team FOG Naestved
84
15
21
19
29
65
19
19
12
15
Thursday, 10 December 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Bakken Bears
73
15
23
17
18
62
21
22
11
8
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Sisu
78
17
19
21
21
76
21
22
17
16
Wednesday, 9 December 2015
F
T
Hoersholm
Stevnsgade
74
18
12
20
24
60
12
11
16
21
Monday, 7 December 2015
O
T
Bakken Bears
Svendborg
98
28
19
26
20
5
102
15
25
26
27
9
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Sisu
Horsens IC
72
20
18
21
13
87
26
28
15
18
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Stevnsgade
Randers Cimbria
76
17
22
14
23
87
19
21
28
19
Thursday, 3 December 2015
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Naestved
77
20
23
18
16
73
20
18
16
19
Tuesday, 1 December 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Svendborg
84
21
22
27
14
50
11
13
8
18
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Stevnsgade
Svendborg
77
25
9
20
23
93
23
20
27
23
Thursday, 26 November 2015
F
T
Sisu
Bakken Bears
66
14
18
12
22
116
26
24
29
37
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
F
T
Hoersholm
Randers Cimbria
78
17
15
21
25
77
25
24
18
10
Monday, 23 November 2015
F
T
Svendborg
Team FOG Naestved
62
13
20
19
10
77
22
23
13
19
Thursday, 19 November 2015
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC
81
25
15
22
19
105
20
34
22
29
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
F
T
Hoersholm
Svendborg
75
16
23
10
26
70
17
16
22
15
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
62
11
24
19
8
77
8
20
25
24
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Randers Cimbria
104
26
28
32
18
76
18
21
16
21
Friday, 13 November 2015
F
T
Stevnsgade
Sisu
70
19
15
15
21
84
22
18
29
15
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Hoersholm
83
20
30
22
11
77
21
8
27
21
Monday, 9 November 2015
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Stevnsgade
92
21
24
26
21
70
15
17
16
22
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Horsens IC
81
27
29
14
11
92
22
26
21
23
F
T
Hoersholm
Sisu
56
14
18
13
11
71
24
19
7
21
Thursday, 5 November 2015
O
T
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg
94
21
28
17
17
11
97
24
19
28
12
14
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Sisu
95
30
21
19
25
64
27
10
12
15
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
F
T
Svendborg
Horsens IC
73
22
15
17
19
100
27
25
25
23
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Sisu
Randers Cimbria
90
24
26
20
20
93
26
19
25
23
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Stevnsgade
Hoersholm
96
16
27
22
31
91
22
26
17
26
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
Hoersholm
Team FOG Naestved
77
6
26
17
28
81
11
22
24
24
Monday, 26 October 2015
O
T
Randers Cimbria
Stevnsgade
100
24
24
20
17
15
92
15
21
19
30
7
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Sisu
95
74
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
F
T
Svendborg
Bakken Bears
78
83
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Stevnsgade
81
60
Monday, 19 October 2015
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Randers Cimbria
81
69
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Sisu
Svendborg
75
86
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Hoersholm
Bakken Bears
68
76
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
Stevnsgade
Horsens IC
72
91
Tuesday, 13 October 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Team FOG Naestved
80
77
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Sisu
107
82
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Hoersholm
74
81
F
T
Svendborg
Stevnsgade
90
88
Thursday, 8 October 2015
F
T
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears
53
111
F
T
Sisu
Stevnsgade
78
90
Tuesday, 6 October 2015
F
T
Team FOG Naestved
Svendborg
91
73
Monday, 5 October 2015
F
T
Bakken Bears
Stevnsgade
108
62
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Horsens IC
Randers Cimbria
88
63
F
T
Sisu
Team FOG Naestved
59
85
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Svendborg
Hoersholm
77
74