LiveFootball Basketball : Czech Republic

NBL live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

02:55 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

League Table

Czech Republic – NBL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1BC Kolin00000000.000
1BK Olomoucko00000000.000
1BK Opava00000000.000
1Decin00000000.000
1Kralovsti Sokoli00000000.000
1MMCITE Brno00000000.000
1Nymburk00000000.000
1Ostrava00000000.000
1Pardubice00000000.000
1Svitavy00000000.000
1USK Prague00000000.000
1Usti nad Labem00000000.000

Fixtures

Czech Republic – NBL

Friday, 4 October 2019
18:00
Nymburk
Pardubice
Saturday, 5 October 2019
17:30
Ostrava
USK Prague
17:45
BC Kolin
BK Opava
18:00
BK Olomoucko
Kralovsti Sokoli
18:00
Decin
Svitavy
18:00
MMCITE Brno
Usti nad Labem
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
17:45
BC Kolin
Decin
18:00
BK Opava
Kralovsti Sokoli
18:00
Pardubice
Ostrava
18:00
Svitavy
Nymburk
18:00
USK Prague
MMCITE Brno
18:00
Usti nad Labem
BK Olomoucko
Saturday, 12 October 2019
17:30
Ostrava
Svitavy
17:45
BC Kolin
Nymburk
18:00
BK Olomoucko
USK Prague
18:00
Decin
BK Opava
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Usti nad Labem
18:00
Pardubice
MMCITE Brno
Saturday, 19 October 2019
17:30
USK Prague
Kralovsti Sokoli
17:45
BC Kolin
Ostrava
18:00
BK Opava
Usti nad Labem
18:00
Decin
Nymburk
18:00
Pardubice
BK Olomoucko
18:00
Svitavy
MMCITE Brno
Friday, 25 October 2019
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Pardubice
Saturday, 26 October 2019
17:30
Ostrava
Decin
18:00
BK Olomoucko
Svitavy
18:00
MMCITE Brno
BC Kolin
18:00
Nymburk
BK Opava
Sunday, 27 October 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
USK Prague
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
17:45
BC Kolin
BK Olomoucko
18:00
BK Opava
USK Prague
18:00
Decin
MMCITE Brno
18:00
Nymburk
Ostrava
18:00
Pardubice
Usti nad Labem
18:00
Svitavy
Kralovsti Sokoli
Saturday, 2 November 2019
17:30
Ostrava
BK Opava
17:30
USK Prague
Pardubice
18:00
BK Olomoucko
Decin
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
BC Kolin
18:00
MMCITE Brno
Nymburk
Sunday, 3 November 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Svitavy
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17:30
Ostrava
MMCITE Brno
17:45
BC Kolin
Usti nad Labem
18:00
BK Olomoucko
Nymburk
18:00
BK Opava
Pardubice
18:00
Decin
Kralovsti Sokoli
18:00
Svitavy
USK Prague
Wednesday, 13 November 2019
18:00
BK Olomoucko
Ostrava
18:00
MMCITE Brno
BK Opava
18:00
Pardubice
Svitavy
18:00
USK Prague
BC Kolin
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Decin
Saturday, 16 November 2019
17:30
Ostrava
Kralovsti Sokoli
17:45
BC Kolin
Pardubice
18:00
BK Opava
Svitavy
18:00
Decin
USK Prague
18:00
MMCITE Brno
BK Olomoucko
18:00
Nymburk
Usti nad Labem
Friday, 22 November 2019
18:00
BK Olomoucko
BK Opava
18:00
Pardubice
Decin
18:00
Svitavy
BC Kolin
18:00
USK Prague
Nymburk
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Ostrava
19:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
MMCITE Brno
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
19:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Nymburk
Saturday, 30 November 2019
17:00
Nymburk
BK Olomoucko
Saturday, 7 December 2019
17:30
USK Prague
Ostrava
18:00
BK Opava
BC Kolin
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
BK Olomoucko
18:00
Pardubice
Nymburk
18:00
Svitavy
Decin
Sunday, 8 December 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
MMCITE Brno
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
18:00
BK Olomoucko
Usti nad Labem
18:00
Decin
BC Kolin
18:00
MMCITE Brno
USK Prague
18:00
Nymburk
Svitavy
18:00
Ostrava
Pardubice
19:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
BK Opava
Friday, 13 December 2019
10:00
Nymburk
BC Kolin
Saturday, 14 December 2019
17:30
USK Prague
BK Olomoucko
18:00
BK Opava
Decin
18:00
MMCITE Brno
Pardubice
18:00
Svitavy
Ostrava
Sunday, 15 December 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Kralovsti Sokoli
Saturday, 21 December 2019
17:30
Ostrava
BC Kolin
18:00
BK Olomoucko
Pardubice
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
USK Prague
18:00
MMCITE Brno
Svitavy
18:00
Nymburk
Decin
Sunday, 22 December 2019
18:00
Usti nad Labem
BK Opava
Sunday, 29 December 2019
18:00
BC Kolin
MMCITE Brno
18:00
BK Opava
Nymburk
18:00
Decin
Ostrava
18:00
Pardubice
Kralovsti Sokoli
18:00
Svitavy
BK Olomoucko
18:00
USK Prague
Usti nad Labem
Saturday, 4 January 2020
17:30
Ostrava
Nymburk
17:30
USK Prague
BK Opava
18:00
BK Olomoucko
BC Kolin
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Svitavy
18:00
MMCITE Brno
Decin
Sunday, 5 January 2020
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Pardubice
Wednesday, 8 January 2020
17:45
BC Kolin
Kralovsti Sokoli
18:00
BK Opava
Ostrava
18:00
Decin
BK Olomoucko
18:00
Nymburk
MMCITE Brno
18:00
Pardubice
USK Prague
18:00
Svitavy
Usti nad Labem
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
18:00
MMCITE Brno
Ostrava
18:00
Pardubice
BK Opava
18:00
USK Prague
Svitavy
18:00
Usti nad Labem
BC Kolin
19:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Decin
Saturday, 18 January 2020
17:30
Ostrava
BK Olomoucko
17:45
BC Kolin
USK Prague
18:00
BK Opava
MMCITE Brno
18:00
Decin
Usti nad Labem
18:00
Nymburk
Kralovsti Sokoli
18:00
Svitavy
Pardubice
Saturday, 25 January 2020
18:00
BK Olomoucko
MMCITE Brno
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
Ostrava
18:00
Pardubice
BC Kolin
18:00
Svitavy
BK Opava
18:00
USK Prague
Decin
18:00
Usti nad Labem
Nymburk
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
18:00
BC Kolin
Svitavy
18:00
BK Opava
BK Olomoucko
18:00
Decin
Pardubice
18:00
MMCITE Brno
Kralovsti Sokoli
18:00
Nymburk
USK Prague
18:00
Ostrava
Usti nad Labem