LiveFootball Basketball : Croatia

A1 Liga live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

09:21 (GMT+2)

19 August 2017

League Table

Croatia – A1 Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Alkar00000000
1Cedevita00000000
1Cibona00000000
1GKK Sibenik00000000
1KK Hermes Analitica00000000
1KK Jazine00000000
1KK Kastela00000000
1KK Skrljevo00000000
1KK Split00000000
1KK Zagreb00000000
1Vrijednosnice Osijek00000000
1Zabok00000000
1Zadar00000000

Fixtures

Croatia – A1 Liga

Friday, 6 October 2017
18:00
Alkar
KK Kastela
18:00
Cedevita
Zadar
18:00
KK Jazine
Cibona
18:00
KK Skrljevo
KK Hermes Analitica
18:00
KK Zagreb
Vrijednosnice Osijek
18:00
Zabok
GKK Sibenik
Friday, 13 October 2017
18:00
Alkar
Cedevita
18:00
GKK Sibenik
KK Skrljevo
18:00
KK Hermes Analitica
KK Jazine
18:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Zabok
18:00
Zadar
KK Zagreb
Sunday, 15 October 2017
18:00
Cibona
KK Split
Friday, 20 October 2017
18:00
Cedevita
KK Kastela
18:00
KK Jazine
GKK Sibenik
18:00
KK Skrljevo
Vrijednosnice Osijek
18:00
KK Split
KK Hermes Analitica
18:00
KK Zagreb
Alkar
18:00
Zabok
Zadar
Friday, 27 October 2017
18:00
Alkar
Zabok
18:00
Cedevita
KK Zagreb
18:00
GKK Sibenik
KK Split
18:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Jazine
18:00
Zadar
KK Skrljevo
Sunday, 29 October 2017
17:00
KK Kastela
Cibona
Friday, 3 November 2017
17:00
KK Jazine
Zadar
17:00
KK Skrljevo
Alkar
17:00
KK Split
Vrijednosnice Osijek
17:00
KK Zagreb
KK Kastela
17:00
Zabok
Cedevita
Sunday, 5 November 2017
17:00
Cibona
KK Hermes Analitica
Friday, 10 November 2017
17:00
Alkar
KK Jazine
17:00
Cedevita
KK Skrljevo
17:00
KK Kastela
KK Hermes Analitica
17:00
KK Zagreb
Zabok
17:00
Zadar
KK Split
Sunday, 12 November 2017
17:00
GKK Sibenik
Cibona
Friday, 17 November 2017
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
GKK Sibenik
17:00
KK Jazine
Cedevita
17:00
KK Skrljevo
KK Zagreb
17:00
KK Split
Alkar
17:00
Zabok
KK Kastela
Sunday, 19 November 2017
17:00
Cibona
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Friday, 1 December 2017
17:00
Cedevita
KK Split
17:00
KK Kastela
GKK Sibenik
17:00
KK Zagreb
KK Jazine
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Hermes Analitica
17:00
Zabok
KK Skrljevo
Sunday, 3 December 2017
17:00
Zadar
Cibona
Friday, 8 December 2017
17:00
Cibona
Alkar
17:00
GKK Sibenik
Vrijednosnice Osijek
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
Zadar
17:00
KK Jazine
Zabok
17:00
KK Skrljevo
KK Kastela
17:00
KK Split
KK Zagreb
Friday, 15 December 2017
17:00
Alkar
KK Hermes Analitica
17:00
KK Kastela
Vrijednosnice Osijek
17:00
KK Skrljevo
KK Jazine
17:00
Zabok
KK Split
17:00
Zadar
GKK Sibenik
Sunday, 17 December 2017
17:00
Cedevita
Cibona
Friday, 22 December 2017
17:00
GKK Sibenik
Alkar
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
Cedevita
17:00
KK Jazine
KK Kastela
17:00
KK Split
KK Skrljevo
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Zadar
Sunday, 24 December 2017
17:00
Cibona
KK Zagreb
Friday, 12 January 2018
17:00
Alkar
Vrijednosnice Osijek
17:00
Cedevita
GKK Sibenik
17:00
KK Jazine
KK Split
17:00
KK Kastela
Zadar
17:00
KK Zagreb
KK Hermes Analitica
17:00
Zabok
Cibona
Friday, 19 January 2018
17:00
Cibona
KK Skrljevo
17:00
GKK Sibenik
KK Zagreb
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
Zabok
17:00
KK Split
KK Kastela
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Cedevita
17:00
Zadar
Alkar
Friday, 26 January 2018
17:00
Cibona
KK Jazine
17:00
GKK Sibenik
Zabok
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
KK Skrljevo
17:00
KK Kastela
Alkar
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Zagreb
17:00
Zadar
Cedevita
Friday, 2 February 2018
17:00
Cedevita
Alkar
17:00
KK Jazine
KK Hermes Analitica
17:00
KK Skrljevo
GKK Sibenik
17:00
KK Split
Cibona
17:00
KK Zagreb
Zadar
17:00
Zabok
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Friday, 9 February 2018
17:00
Alkar
KK Zagreb
17:00
GKK Sibenik
KK Jazine
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
KK Split
17:00
KK Kastela
Cedevita
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Skrljevo
17:00
Zadar
Zabok
Friday, 2 March 2018
17:00
Cibona
KK Kastela
17:00
KK Jazine
Vrijednosnice Osijek
17:00
KK Skrljevo
Zadar
17:00
KK Split
GKK Sibenik
17:00
KK Zagreb
Cedevita
17:00
Zabok
Alkar
Saturday, 10 March 2018
17:00
Alkar
KK Skrljevo
P
o
s
t
Cedevita
Zabok
P
o
s
t
KK Hermes Analitica
Cibona
17:00
KK Kastela
KK Zagreb
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Split
P
o
s
t
Zadar
KK Jazine
Saturday, 17 March 2018
17:00
Cibona
GKK Sibenik
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
KK Kastela
17:00
KK Jazine
Alkar
17:00
KK Skrljevo
Cedevita
17:00
KK Split
Zadar
17:00
Zabok
KK Zagreb
Saturday, 24 March 2018
17:00
Alkar
KK Split
17:00
Cedevita
KK Jazine
17:00
GKK Sibenik
KK Hermes Analitica
17:00
KK Kastela
Zabok
17:00
KK Zagreb
KK Skrljevo
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Cibona
Saturday, 31 March 2018
18:00
Cibona
Zadar
18:00
GKK Sibenik
KK Kastela
18:00
KK Hermes Analitica
Vrijednosnice Osijek
18:00
KK Jazine
KK Zagreb
18:00
KK Skrljevo
Zabok
18:00
KK Split
Cedevita
Saturday, 7 April 2018
18:00
Alkar
Cibona
18:00
KK Kastela
KK Skrljevo
18:00
KK Zagreb
KK Split
18:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
GKK Sibenik
18:00
Zabok
KK Jazine
18:00
Zadar
KK Hermes Analitica
Saturday, 14 April 2018
18:00
Cibona
Cedevita
18:00
GKK Sibenik
Zadar
18:00
KK Hermes Analitica
Alkar
18:00
KK Jazine
KK Skrljevo
18:00
KK Split
Zabok
18:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Kastela
Saturday, 21 April 2018
18:00
Alkar
GKK Sibenik
18:00
Cedevita
KK Hermes Analitica
18:00
KK Kastela
KK Jazine
18:00
KK Skrljevo
KK Split
18:00
KK Zagreb
Cibona
18:00
Zadar
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Saturday, 28 April 2018
18:00
Cibona
Zabok
18:00
GKK Sibenik
Cedevita
18:00
KK Hermes Analitica
KK Zagreb
18:00
KK Split
KK Jazine
18:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Alkar
18:00
Zadar
KK Kastela
Saturday, 5 May 2018
18:00
Alkar
Zadar
18:00
Cedevita
Vrijednosnice Osijek
18:00
KK Kastela
KK Split
18:00
KK Skrljevo
Cibona
18:00
KK Zagreb
GKK Sibenik
18:00
Zabok
KK Hermes Analitica