LiveFootball Basketball : Croatia

A1 Liga live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

04:28 (GMT+2)

3 September 2015

League Table

Croatia – A1 Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1KK Zagreb20150516541453+20135
2Zabok20140614891426+6334
3Sibenik20140615761515+6134
4Kvarner20130716401511+12933
5Alkar20110914961467+2931
6KK Jolly20110914321427+531
7KK Kastela20801216021668–6628
8CO Split20801214631463028
9KK Gorica20701315391581–4227
10Vrijednosnice Osijek20701314121498–8627
11KK Brod2020187081002–29412

Results

Croatia – A1 Liga

Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Kvarner
Vrijednosnice Osijek
91
68
F
T
Sibenik
Zabok
65
75
F
T
Alkar
KK Kastela
88
59
F
T
KK Gorica
KK Jolly
63
76
A
A
W
KK Brod
CO Split
0
20
Sunday, 15 March 2015
F
T
KK Zagreb
Sibenik
89
72
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
CO Split
Kvarner
92
79
F
T
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Gorica
86
80
F
T
Zabok
Alkar
78
67
A
A
W
KK Kastela
KK Brod
20
0
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
KK Gorica
CO Split
75
87
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
KK Jolly
Vrijednosnice Osijek
77
68
F
T
Kvarner
KK Kastela
90
72
F
T
Alkar
KK Zagreb
66
90
A
A
W
KK Brod
Zabok
0
20
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Sibenik
Alkar
79
78
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
CO Split
KK Jolly
66
69
F
T
KK Kastela
KK Gorica
97
105
F
T
Zabok
Kvarner
82
79
A
A
W
KK Zagreb
KK Brod
20
0
Sunday, 15 February 2015
F
T
KK Gorica
Zabok
60
70
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Vrijednosnice Osijek
CO Split
83
56
F
T
Kvarner
KK Zagreb
76
81
F
T
KK Jolly
KK Kastela
76
71
A
A
W
KK Brod
Sibenik
0
20
Sunday, 8 February 2015
F
T
KK Zagreb
KK Gorica
97
85
Saturday, 7 February 2015
O
T
Sibenik
Kvarner
106
17
101
12
F
T
KK Kastela
Vrijednosnice Osijek
87
76
F
T
Zabok
KK Jolly
77
59
A
A
W
Alkar
KK Brod
20
0
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Kvarner
Alkar
90
68
F
T
KK Gorica
Sibenik
85
89
F
T
CO Split
KK Kastela
81
85
F
T
KK Jolly
KK Zagreb
52
59
F
T
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Zabok
60
70
Sunday, 25 January 2015
F
T
KK Zagreb
Vrijednosnice Osijek
95
73
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Sibenik
KK Jolly
86
65
F
T
Zabok
CO Split
77
74
F
T
Alkar
KK Gorica
81
79
A
A
W
KK Brod
Kvarner
0
20
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
CO Split
KK Zagreb
84
72
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
KK Jolly
Alkar
79
71
F
T
KK Kastela
Zabok
66
75
F
T
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Sibenik
64
66
A
A
W
KK Gorica
KK Brod
20
0
Sunday, 11 January 2015
F
T
KK Zagreb
KK Kastela
85
76
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Kvarner
KK Gorica
93
69
F
T
Sibenik
CO Split
95
86
F
T
Alkar
Vrijednosnice Osijek
81
89
A
A
W
KK Brod
KK Jolly
0
20
Sunday, 4 January 2015
F
T
KK Kastela
Sibenik
74
83
Saturday, 3 January 2015
F
T
KK Jolly
Kvarner
81
65
F
T
CO Split
Alkar
67
73
A
A
W
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Brod
20
0
F
T
Zabok
KK Zagreb
76
78
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
KK Jolly
KK Gorica
90
76
F
T
CO Split
KK Brod
83
79
F
T
KK Kastela
Alkar
73
68
F
T
Zabok
Sibenik
82
68
F
T
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Kvarner
68
84
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
KK Gorica
Vrijednosnice Osijek
94
82
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Sibenik
KK Zagreb
92
91
F
T
KK Brod
KK Kastela
90
88
F
T
Kvarner
CO Split
73
69
F
T
Alkar
Zabok
96
93
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
KK Zagreb
Alkar
87
89
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
CO Split
KK Gorica
83
87
F
T
KK Kastela
Kvarner
88
97
F
T
Zabok
KK Brod
64
59
F
T
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Jolly
88
79
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
KK Gorica
KK Kastela
109
77
F
T
KK Jolly
CO Split
70
63
F
T
Kvarner
Zabok
93
81
F
T
KK Brod
KK Zagreb
58
97
F
T
Alkar
Sibenik
83
89
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
KK Zagreb
Kvarner
88
73
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Sibenik
KK Brod
80
62
F
T
CO Split
Vrijednosnice Osijek
81
65
F
T
KK Kastela
KK Jolly
96
85
F
T
Zabok
KK Gorica
87
86
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
KK Jolly
Zabok
73
61
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Kvarner
Sibenik
99
85
F
T
KK Brod
Alkar
65
86
F
T
KK Gorica
KK Zagreb
70
78
F
T
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Kastela
85
75
Friday, 31 October 2014
O
T
KK Zagreb
KK Jolly
111
20
104
13
F
T
Alkar
Kvarner
92
78
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Zabok
Vrijednosnice Osijek
80
73
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
KK Kastela
CO Split
85
83
F
T
Sibenik
KK Gorica
86
70
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Zagreb
76
74
F
T
KK Gorica
Alkar
87
67
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
CO Split
Zabok
78
64
F
T
Kvarner
KK Brod
92
82
F
T
KK Jolly
Sibenik
70
86
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
KK Zagreb
CO Split
90
69
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
KK Brod
KK Gorica
71
72
F
T
Sibenik
Vrijednosnice Osijek
73
60
O
T
Zabok
KK Kastela
116
17
110
11
F
T
Alkar
KK Jolly
69
59
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
KK Gorica
Kvarner
67
84
F
T
CO Split
Sibenik
79
70
F
T
KK Jolly
KK Brod
76
68
F
T
KK Kastela
KK Zagreb
101
90
F
T
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Alkar
64
81
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
KK Zagreb
Zabok
82
61
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
KK Brod
Vrijednosnice Osijek
74
64
F
T
Kvarner
KK Jolly
83
72
F
T
Sibenik
KK Kastela
86
102
F
T
Alkar
CO Split
72
62