LiveFootball Basketball : Great Britain

BBL live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

19:00 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

League Table

Great Britain – BBL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bristol Flyers00000000
1Cheshire Phoenix00000000
1Durham Wildcats00000000
1Glasgow Rocks00000000
1Leeds Carnegie00000000
1Leicester Riders00000000
1London Lions00000000
1Manchester Giants00000000
1Newcastle Eagles00000000
1Plymouth Raiders00000000
1Sheffield Sharks00000000
1Surrey Heat00000000
1Worcester Wolves00000000

Fixtures

Great Britain – BBL

Friday, 26 September 2014
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Worcester Wolves
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Durham Wildcats
20:30
Surrey Heat
London Lions
Saturday, 27 September 2014
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Leicester Riders
Manchester Giants
Sunday, 28 September 2014
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Leeds Carnegie
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Surrey Heat
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Bristol Flyers
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Leicester Riders
19:00
Manchester Giants
Sheffield Sharks
Friday, 3 October 2014
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Glasgow Rocks
20:30
London Lions
Bristol Flyers
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Cheshire Phoenix
Saturday, 4 October 2014
20:00
Surrey Heat
Glasgow Rocks
Sunday, 5 October 2014
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Newcastle Eagles
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Leeds Carnegie
19:00
Manchester Giants
Worcester Wolves
Friday, 10 October 2014
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Sheffield Sharks
Sunday, 12 October 2014
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Leicester Riders
19:00
Manchester Giants
Bristol Flyers
Friday, 17 October 2014
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Leicester Riders
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Bristol Flyers
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Manchester Giants
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Surrey Heat
Saturday, 18 October 2014
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Durham Wildcats
20:30
Leicester Riders
Cheshire Phoenix
Sunday, 19 October 2014
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Durham Wildcats
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Leicester Riders
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Newcastle Eagles
19:00
Manchester Giants
Surrey Heat
Friday, 24 October 2014
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Worcester Wolves
20:30
London Lions
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Surrey Heat
Sunday, 26 October 2014
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Manchester Giants
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Leeds Carnegie
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Cheshire Phoenix
19:00
Leicester Riders
Bristol Flyers
20:30
London Lions
Newcastle Eagles
Sunday, 2 November 2014
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Glasgow Rocks
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Bristol Flyers
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
20:30
London Lions
Cheshire Phoenix
Friday, 7 November 2014
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Surrey Heat
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Newcastle Eagles
20:30
Worcester Wolves
London Lions
Saturday, 8 November 2014
19:00
Manchester Giants
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Sheffield Sharks
Sunday, 9 November 2014
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Bristol Flyers
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Durham Wildcats
Friday, 14 November 2014
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Bristol Flyers
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Glasgow Rocks
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Manchester Giants
Saturday, 15 November 2014
20:00
Surrey Heat
Newcastle Eagles
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Cheshire Phoenix
Sunday, 16 November 2014
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Manchester Giants
17:00
London Lions
Leeds Carnegie
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Leicester Riders
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Plymouth Raiders
Friday, 21 November 2014
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Surrey Heat
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Durham Wildcats
20:30
London Lions
Glasgow Rocks
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Worcester Wolves
Saturday, 22 November 2014
20:30
Leicester Riders
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
Plymouth Raiders
Newcastle Eagles
Sunday, 23 November 2014
17:00
Durham Wildcats
London Lions
19:00
Manchester Giants
Cheshire Phoenix
Friday, 28 November 2014
20:30
Glasgow Rocks
Durham Wildcats
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
London Lions
20:30
Plymouth Raiders
Manchester Giants
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Leicester Riders
20:30
Surrey Heat
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Bristol Flyers
Saturday, 29 November 2014
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Newcastle Eagles
20:30
Leicester Riders
Surrey Heat
Sunday, 30 November 2014
17:00
London Lions
Newcastle Eagles
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Sheffield Sharks
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Worcester Wolves
Friday, 5 December 2014
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Sheffield Sharks
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Durham Wildcats
Saturday, 6 December 2014
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Manchester Giants
20:30
Leicester Riders
Glasgow Rocks
Sunday, 7 December 2014
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Surrey Heat
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Worcester Wolves
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Glasgow Rocks
19:00
Manchester Giants
London Lions
Friday, 12 December 2014
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Leicester Riders
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Durham Wildcats
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Manchester Giants
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Sheffield Sharks
Saturday, 13 December 2014
20:00
Surrey Heat
Leeds Carnegie
Sunday, 14 December 2014
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Sheffield Sharks
17:00
London Lions
Bristol Flyers
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Plymouth Raiders
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Worcester Wolves
Friday, 19 December 2014
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Newcastle Eagles
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Glasgow Rocks
20:30
Surrey Heat
Leicester Riders
20:30
Worcester Wolves
London Lions
Sunday, 21 December 2014
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Surrey Heat
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
London Lions
19:00
Manchester Giants
Durham Wildcats
Tuesday, 23 December 2014
20:30
Leicester Riders
Worcester Wolves
Saturday, 27 December 2014
20:00
Surrey Heat
Sheffield Sharks
Sunday, 28 December 2014
16:00
Worcester Wolves
Leeds Carnegie
17:00
London Lions
Sheffield Sharks
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Bristol Flyers
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Newcastle Eagles
19:00
Manchester Giants
Surrey Heat
Friday, 2 January 2015
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Leeds Carnegie
Saturday, 3 January 2015
20:00
Surrey Heat
Worcester Wolves
20:30
Leicester Riders
Leeds Carnegie
Sunday, 4 January 2015
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Bristol Flyers
17:00
London Lions
Leicester Riders
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Worcester Wolves
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Manchester Giants
Friday, 9 January 2015
20:30
Glasgow Rocks
London Lions
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Newcastle Eagles
Saturday, 10 January 2015
20:00
Surrey Heat
Durham Wildcats
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Leicester Riders
Friday, 16 January 2015
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Manchester Giants
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Leicester Riders
Saturday, 17 January 2015
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Worcester Wolves
Friday, 23 January 2015
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Glasgow Rocks
20:30
Surrey Heat
Bristol Flyers
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Sheffield Sharks
Saturday, 24 January 2015
20:30
Leicester Riders
Durham Wildcats
Sunday, 25 January 2015
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Glasgow Rocks
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
London Lions
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Sheffield Sharks
19:00
Manchester Giants
Leicester Riders
Friday, 30 January 2015
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Sheffield Sharks
20:30
London Lions
Leicester Riders
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Bristol Flyers
Saturday, 31 January 2015
20:30
Leicester Riders
Plymouth Raiders
Sunday, 1 February 2015
16:15
Sheffield Sharks
Newcastle Eagles
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Surrey Heat
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Manchester Giants
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Bristol Flyers
Friday, 6 February 2015
20:30
London Lions
Leeds Carnegie
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Leicester Riders
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Surrey Heat
Saturday, 7 February 2015
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Manchester Giants
20:30
Leicester Riders
Sheffield Sharks
20:30
Plymouth Raiders
Durham Wildcats
Sunday, 8 February 2015
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Surrey Heat
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Worcester Wolves
19:00
Manchester Giants
Leeds Carnegie
Friday, 13 February 2015
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Surrey Heat
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Durham Wildcats
Saturday, 14 February 2015
20:30
Leicester Riders
Newcastle Eagles
Sunday, 15 February 2015
16:00
Surrey Heat
Leicester Riders
16:15
Sheffield Sharks
London Lions
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Worcester Wolves
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Cheshire Phoenix
19:00
Manchester Giants
Glasgow Rocks
Friday, 20 February 2015
20:30
Glasgow Rocks
Sheffield Sharks
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
London Lions
20:30
Surrey Heat
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Manchester Giants
Saturday, 21 February 2015
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Leicester Riders
Durham Wildcats
Sunday, 22 February 2015
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Bristol Flyers
17:00
London Lions
Surrey Heat
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Worcester Wolves
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Leeds Carnegie
Friday, 27 February 2015
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Leeds Carnegie
20:30
Durham Wildcats
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
London Lions
Worcester Wolves
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Surrey Heat
Sunday, 1 March 2015
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Plymouth Raiders
19:00
Leicester Riders
London Lions
19:00
Manchester Giants
Cheshire Phoenix
Friday, 6 March 2015
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Newcastle Eagles
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Plymouth Raiders
Saturday, 7 March 2015
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Sheffield Sharks
Thursday, 12 March 2015
20:30
London Lions
Manchester Giants
Friday, 13 March 2015
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Durham Wildcats
Sunday, 15 March 2015
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
London Lions
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Surrey Heat
19:00
Manchester Giants
Glasgow Rocks
Friday, 20 March 2015
20:30
London Lions
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Bristol Flyers
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Durham Wildcats
Saturday, 21 March 2015
20:00
Surrey Heat
Manchester Giants
20:30
Leicester Riders
Worcester Wolves
Sunday, 22 March 2015
17:00
Durham Wildcats
London Lions
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Leeds Carnegie
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Plymouth Raiders
19:00
Manchester Giants
Leicester Riders
Friday, 27 March 2015
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Worcester Wolves
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Manchester Giants
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Glasgow Rocks
Saturday, 28 March 2015
20:00
Surrey Heat
Leeds Carnegie
20:30
Bristol Flyers
London Lions
20:30
Leicester Riders
Plymouth Raiders
Sunday, 29 March 2015
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Plymouth Raiders
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
Cheshire Phoenix
19:00
Manchester Giants
Newcastle Eagles
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
20:30
Surrey Heat
Glasgow Rocks
Friday, 3 April 2015
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Bristol Flyers
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Newcastle Eagles
Saturday, 4 April 2015
20:30
Leicester Riders
Leeds Carnegie
20:30
Plymouth Raiders
Newcastle Eagles
Sunday, 5 April 2015
16:00
Surrey Heat
Sheffield Sharks
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Leicester Riders
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
London Lions
19:00
Manchester Giants
Leeds Carnegie
Friday, 10 April 2015
20:30
London Lions
Sheffield Sharks
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Leeds Carnegie
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Glasgow Rocks
Saturday, 11 April 2015
20:00
Surrey Heat
London Lions
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Glasgow Rocks
Sunday, 12 April 2015
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Manchester Giants
17:00
Sheffield Sharks
Surrey Heat
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Durham Wildcats
Friday, 17 April 2015
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
Glasgow Rocks
20:30
London Lions
Durham Wildcats
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Manchester Giants
20:30
Surrey Heat
Plymouth Raiders
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Leicester Riders
Saturday, 18 April 2015
20:30
Bristol Flyers
Leeds Carnegie
20:30
Leicester Riders
Newcastle Eagles
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
Durham Wildcats
Worcester Wolves
17:00
Plymouth Raiders
Glasgow Rocks
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
Sheffield Sharks
19:00
Manchester Giants
London Lions