LiveFootball Basketball : Argentina

LNB live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

13:06 (GMT+1)

28 January 2015

League Table

Argentina – LNB – LNB North

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1Quimsa18160215291281+2480.889
2Regatas18140415241357+1670.778
3San Martin de Corientes1890912861365–790.500
4Estudiantes Concordia18801013401318+220.444
5Olimpico18801013991424–250.444
6Sionista18701112961369–730.389
7La Union18701113741488–1140.389
8Atenas18701113381390–520.389
9Libertad18601213601441–810.333

League Table

Argentina – LNB – LNB South

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1Obras18120614501335+1150.667
2Penarol18110714401354+860.611
3Argentino18110713741322+520.611
4Gimnasia Indalo18100814171325+920.556
5Atletico Quilmes18100813201344–240.556
6Boca Juniors18801013851381+40.444
7Lanus18701113601460–1000.389
8Bahia Basket18601213541477–1230.333
9Ciclista18501312991414–1150.278

Results

Argentina – LNB

Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Atenas
Boca Juniors
79
76
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Sionista
65
50
F
T
La Union
Libertad
90
88
F
T
Quimsa
Olimpico
74
68
F
T
Regatas
San Martin de Corientes
69
82
Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Obras
Lanus
81
83
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Bahia Basket
93
68
F
T
La Union
Libertad
89
72
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Argentino
Ciclista
79
75
F
T
Lanus
Obras
88
81
F
T
Penarol
Boca Juniors
66
86
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Bahia Basket
83
57
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Regatas
59
85
F
T
Olimpico
Quimsa
71
83
Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Penarol
60
84
F
T
Sionista
Estudiantes Concordia
83
77
F
T
Ciclista
Argentino
68
74
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Boca Juniors
101
76
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Penarol
Atletico Quilmes
88
74
F
T
Argentino
Lanus
80
78
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
Boca Juniors
Ciclista
81
74
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Argentino
81
78
Thursday, 27 November 2014
F
T
Obras
Argentino
84
80
Wednesday, 26 November 2014
F
T
Olimpico
Estudiantes Concordia
78
75
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
La Union
Atenas
73
70
F
T
Olimpico
Regatas
92
91
F
T
Quimsa
Estudiantes Concordia
90
72
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Boca Juniors
Obras
76
88
O
T
Bahia Basket
Argentino
85
21
90
26
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Lanus
Gimnasia Indalo
72
60
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Atenas
88
80
F
T
Quimsa
Regatas
88
87
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Argentino
78
61
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Obras
Gimnasia Indalo
80
75
F
T
Lanus
Boca Juniors
69
74
F
T
Libertad
Olimpico
86
79
F
T
Regatas
Atenas
76
75
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Penarol
Argentino
78
65
F
T
Ciclista
Bahia Basket
93
66
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
La Union
100
92
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia Indalo
78
58
F
T
Sionista
Olimpico
74
77
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Libertad
72
70
Monday, 17 November 2014
F
T
Regatas
La Union
82
62
F
T
Argentino
Bahia Basket
75
64
F
T
Atenas
San Martin de Corientes
80
68
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Sionista
Libertad
87
64
F
T
Ciclista
Boca Juniors
97
89
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Olimpico
83
72
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Obras
Atletico Quilmes
74
62
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Lanus
95
71
F
T
Quimsa
San Martin de Corientes
92
55
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Argentino
Boca Juniors
77
78
F
T
Libertad
Atenas
87
67
Thursday, 13 November 2014
F
T
Lanus
Atletico Quilmes
83
68
F
T
Ciclista
Penarol
67
64
F
T
Olimpico
San Martin de Corientes
82
56
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
La Union
Regatas
59
87
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Boca Juniors
Atletico Quilmes
58
66
F
T
Argentino
Penarol
87
81
F
T
Atenas
Quimsa
72
74
Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
Lanus
Ciclista
72
67
F
T
Libertad
Sionista
69
72
F
T
La Union
Estudiantes Concordia
85
108
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Atletico Quilmes
84
66
O
T
Bahia Basket
Penarol
79
5
84
10
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Olimpico
Sionista
85
66
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Estudiantes Concordia
66
62
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
Bahia Basket
Obras
66
76
Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Regatas
Estudiantes Concordia
80
69
F
T
Olimpico
Libertad
71
65
F
T
Quimsa
Sionista
94
68
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Obras
84
72
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
T
Atenas
Sionista
70
60
F
T
Quimsa
Libertad
103
73
Monday, 3 November 2014
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Gimnasia Indalo
79
77
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
La Union
89
82
F
T
Penarol
Obras
86
76
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Atenas
Libertad
89
72
F
T
Regatas
Olimpico
114
75
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Penarol
Gimnasia Indalo
68
74
F
T
Ciclista
Lanus
87
83
F
T
Sionista
La Union
93
71
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Olimpico
78
76
F
T
Obras
Boca Juniors
89
97
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Lanus
Argentino
83
85
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Quimsa
64
75
F
T
Libertad
Regatas
82
85
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Penarol
Ciclista
88
66
F
T
La Union
Olimpico
71
69
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Boca Juniors
Argentino
69
66
F
T
Sionista
Quimsa
67
83
F
T
Atenas
Regatas
79
83
F
T
Obras
Bahia Basket
77
61
Monday, 27 October 2014
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Ciclista
84
64
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
San Martin de Corientes
64
71
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Lanus
Bahia Basket
84
93
F
T
Libertad
Quimsa
76
99
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Sionista
San Martin de Corientes
73
63
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Obras
86
73
F
T
Olimpico
Atenas
68
71
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Argentino
Atletico Quilmes
73
50
F
T
Boca Juniors
Bahia Basket
80
62
Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
Libertad
San Martin de Corientes
59
67
F
T
La Union
Sionista
69
71
F
T
Quimsa
Atenas
90
66
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Boca Juniors
Lanus
64
66
F
T
Obras
Penarol
94
85
F
T
Ciclista
Atletico Quilmes
70
87
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Argentino
Gimnasia Indalo
71
50
F
T
Regatas
Sionista
81
72
Monday, 20 October 2014
O
T
Boca Juniors
Penarol
81
6
83
8
F
T
Bahia Basket
Atletico Quilmes
83
65
F
T
Libertad
Estudiantes Concordia
80
72
O
T
Atenas
La Union
87
11
90
14
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Ciclista
Gimnasia Indalo
71
85
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Sionista
79
58
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Lanus
Penarol
82
69
F
T
Olimpico
La Union
82
91
F
T
Atenas
Estudiantes Concordia
57
52
F
T
Regatas
Libertad
83
85
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Bahia Basket
Boca Juniors
82
75
Thursday, 16 October 2014
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Penarol
77
86
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Libertad
71
68
F
T
Obras
Ciclista
83
67
F
T
Quimsa
La Union
90
65
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Boca Juniors
82
81
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Regatas
71
77
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
F
T
Bahia Basket
Lanus
83
75
F
T
Atenas
Olimpico
81
96
Monday, 13 October 2014
F
T
Sionista
Regatas
63
72
F
T
La Union
San Martin de Corientes
66
53
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Lanus
92
76
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Bahia Basket
Ciclista
73
86
F
T
La Union
Quimsa
74
83
Friday, 10 October 2014
F
T
Penarol
Lanus
96
63
Thursday, 9 October 2014
F
T
Argentino
Obras
64
76
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Ciclista
76
60
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Quimsa
63
69
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Atenas
80
54
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
F
T
Libertad
La Union
92
74
F
T
Penarol
Bahia Basket
96
83
Tuesday, 7 October 2014
F
T
Libertad
La Union
72
71
F
T
Regatas
Quimsa
82
77
O
T
Sionista
Atenas
91
14
85
8
F
T
Ciclista
Obras
43
61
Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Bahia Basket
83
78
Sunday, 5 October 2014
O
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Sionista
94
16
86
8
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Lanus
Obras
76
92
F
T
Quimsa
Olimpico
90
80
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Boca Juniors
Atenas
66
76
O
T
Bahia Basket
Gimnasia Indalo
86
16
85
15
F
T
Ciclista
Argentino
71
79
O
T
Regatas
San Martin de Corientes
91
14
86
9
Thursday, 2 October 2014
F
T
Obras
Lanus
93
56
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Penarol
72
74
F
T
Sionista
Estudiantes Concordia
62
71
F
T
Olimpico
Quimsa
78
75
Wednesday, 1 October 2014
F
T
Bahia Basket
Gimnasia Indalo
85
77
F
T
Argentino
Ciclista
90
73
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Regatas
81
99
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Penarol
Atletico Quilmes
64
68