LiveFootball Basketball : Argentina

LNB live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

15:06 (GMT+2)

23 July 2016

League Table

Argentina – LNB – LNB North

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
2Libertad18130514781343+1350.722
2Olimpico18130515261404+1220.722
6Regatas18110714591398+610.611
8Quimsa18100814661448+180.556
10Estudiantes Concordia1890913421484–1420.500
10Sionista1890914311456–250.500
13San Martin de Corientes18801016001545+550.444
15Instituto Cordoba18701114271431–40.389
15La Union18701114061455–490.389
20Atenas18301513901561–1710.167

League Table

Argentina – LNB – LNB South

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1Gimnasia Indalo18140415621365+1970.778
4Obras18120615511479+720.667
4San Lorenzo18120615781453+1250.667
6Penarol18110714561447+90.611
8Bahia Basket18100813621420–580.556
10Boca Juniors1890914511453–20.500
13Ferro Carril Oeste18801013531395–420.444
17Argentino18601213761474–980.333
18Atletico Quilmes18401413921536–1440.222
18Lanus18401413951454–590.222

Results

Argentina – LNB

Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Sionista
80
22
14
22
22
78
18
17
23
20
F
T
La Union
San Martin de Corientes
87
15
23
29
20
78
20
21
15
22
F
T
Libertad
Atenas
83
25
16
25
17
65
13
22
13
17
F
T
Olimpico
Regatas
84
20
29
18
17
59
18
12
16
13
F
T
Quimsa
Instituto Cordoba
104
29
27
27
21
95
18
26
21
30
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Argentino
Boca Juniors
88
26
20
22
20
63
15
13
16
19
F
T
San Lorenzo
Lanus
96
27
17
29
23
86
16
25
26
16
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Ferro Carril Oeste
89
30
20
22
17
83
27
25
20
11
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Bahia Basket
95
24
18
27
26
64
11
19
20
14
F
T
Penarol
Obras
74
13
23
21
17
82
14
26
18
24
Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
Quimsa
Regatas
69
22
14
16
17
75
20
12
25
18
F
T
Libertad
Sionista
90
23
31
27
9
71
22
10
15
24
F
T
Olimpico
Instituto Cordoba
96
24
22
27
23
85
21
19
24
21
Thursday, 26 November 2015
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Obras
77
20
25
8
24
74
16
15
19
24
F
T
La Union
Atenas
64
18
19
10
17
57
11
21
14
11
F
T
Penarol
Ferro Carril Oeste
88
25
23
19
21
74
16
15
19
24
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
O
T
Boca Juniors
Lanus
93
24
22
21
10
16
89
21
21
16
19
12
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
F
T
Bahia Basket
Obras
63
12
27
13
11
91
28
21
26
16
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Atenas
101
24
28
27
22
74
14
16
21
23
F
T
Olimpico
Libertad
70
22
17
17
14
61
11
10
22
18
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
La Union
62
13
12
13
24
100
23
25
24
28
F
T
Quimsa
Libertad
91
19
18
27
27
80
19
25
17
19
F
T
Regatas
Atenas
102
27
23
29
23
89
23
21
20
25
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Obras
Atletico Quilmes
101
28
19
32
22
91
12
23
29
27
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
Boca Juniors
65
20
10
10
25
79
18
22
20
19
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
San Lorenzo
85
22
25
17
21
77
21
14
21
21
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Argentino
Penarol
69
12
25
16
16
59
11
17
13
18
F
T
Sionista
La Union
75
18
12
18
27
96
20
26
27
23
Thursday, 19 November 2015
F
T
Boca Juniors
Atletico Quilmes
89
16
26
28
19
75
19
19
24
13
F
T
Obras
Ferro Carril Oeste
65
13
21
14
17
72
16
20
19
17
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
F
T
Bahia Basket
Penarol
76
17
18
14
27
68
21
23
4
20
F
T
Libertad
La Union
104
21
31
28
24
66
17
17
15
17
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
F
T
Obras
San Lorenzo
92
19
24
30
19
86
13
29
25
19
F
T
Lanus
Atletico Quilmes
73
17
20
19
17
76
14
22
22
18
F
T
Atenas
Sionista
73
19
16
23
15
78
17
20
20
21
Monday, 16 November 2015
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Boca Juniors
96
25
21
22
28
79
16
12
27
24
F
T
Olimpico
Quimsa
78
18
18
18
24
69
19
19
12
19
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Instituto Cordoba
Sionista
84
15
29
24
16
78
15
21
18
24
Saturday, 14 November 2015
O
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Lorenzo
92
25
14
19
20
14
94
24
19
17
18
16
F
T
Atenas
San Martin de Corientes
88
17
20
22
29
91
23
21
24
23
Friday, 13 November 2015
O
T
Boca Juniors
Argentino
89
21
17
21
14
16
83
16
25
10
22
10
Thursday, 12 November 2015
F
T
Instituto Cordoba
San Martin de Corientes
85
13
14
23
35
95
21
23
30
21
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentino
79
17
20
19
23
64
12
16
13
23
F
T
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
74
15
17
26
16
77
22
13
19
23
O
T
Atenas
Olimpico
78
20
15
20
19
4
86
22
21
16
15
12
F
T
Regatas
Estudiantes Concordia
83
16
19
18
30
59
15
12
16
16
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
F
T
Lanus
Gimnasia Indalo
81
15
19
21
26
86
13
21
27
25
Monday, 9 November 2015
F
T
Instituto Cordoba
Olimpico
81
20
17
28
16
78
19
16
21
22
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Estudiantes Concordia
110
20
29
29
32
71
18
15
19
19
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Obras
Gimnasia Indalo
80
23
14
22
21
87
18
19
22
28
F
T
Argentino
Bahia Basket
67
9
17
15
26
68
16
14
22
16
F
T
Lanus
Ferro Carril Oeste
76
19
14
19
24
79
17
18
26
18
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Penarol
Atletico Quilmes
85
21
17
23
24
79
14
26
13
26
F
T
La Union
Estudiantes Concordia
81
20
17
20
24
87
27
16
24
20
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
Quimsa
Atenas
94
20
24
27
23
86
23
22
18
23
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
Bahia Basket
51
14
8
14
15
76
17
20
19
20
F
T
Sionista
Instituto Cordoba
77
16
23
22
16
75
23
20
21
11
F
T
Argentino
Gimnasia Indalo
78
21
20
15
22
98
23
23
24
28
Thursday, 5 November 2015
F
T
Penarol
Lanus
80
13
19
26
22
72
16
19
21
16
F
T
San Lorenzo
Obras
90
21
14
33
22
97
17
31
26
23
F
T
Libertad
San Martin de Corientes
97
28
23
28
18
96
25
16
23
32
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
F
T
Boca Juniors
Bahia Basket
90
15
29
23
23
60
16
16
18
10
O
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Instituto Cordoba
98
16
22
20
19
21
97
19
17
25
16
20
F
T
Olimpico
Atenas
97
18
27
22
30
74
16
19
23
16
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
F
T
Sionista
San Martin de Corientes
92
25
24
26
17
84
20
15
22
27
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Lanus
75
20
20
14
21
84
15
22
20
27
F
T
Libertad
Regatas
100
18
23
25
34
94
22
18
25
29
Monday, 2 November 2015
F
T
San Lorenzo
Penarol
76
17
14
20
25
80
22
16
22
20
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Atenas
Quimsa
81
16
19
22
24
97
33
24
19
21
F
T
Obras
Boca Juniors
90
28
21
25
16
89
21
24
23
21
F
T
Instituto Cordoba
Regatas
87
20
25
18
24
90
18
34
18
20
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
San Martin de Corientes
84
22
24
24
14
95
19
25
26
25
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Argentino
94
27
28
24
15
62
12
16
13
21
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Lanus
Penarol
81
15
18
21
27
67
25
13
18
11
F
T
San Lorenzo
Atletico Quilmes
92
26
16
27
23
86
24
14
22
26
F
T
La Union
Libertad
63
13
12
11
27
80
13
16
10
41
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Obras
Argentino
90
24
19
24
23
84
18
25
19
22
O
T
Atenas
Regatas
102
21
28
17
22
14
97
20
25
19
24
9
F
T
Instituto Cordoba
Quimsa
79
24
22
18
15
71
19
19
20
13
Thursday, 29 October 2015
F
T
Boca Juniors
Penarol
90
30
24
23
13
62
18
17
10
17
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atletico Quilmes
79
27
18
18
16
67
8
17
16
26
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Libertad
82
19
17
21
25
67
13
21
17
16
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
Bahia Basket
San Lorenzo
77
16
16
20
25
94
24
24
23
23
F
T
Lanus
Obras
71
15
10
23
23
68
23
8
18
19
F
T
Argentino
Ferro Carril Oeste
86
22
22
29
13
71
17
17
19
18
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Atletico Quilmes
84
23
17
22
22
60
9
22
12
17
F
T
Regatas
Libertad
81
18
22
20
21
75
27
17
16
15
F
T
Instituto Cordoba
Estudiantes Concordia
57
19
6
25
7
59
16
9
17
17
F
T
Olimpico
La Union
87
31
15
19
22
67
9
29
9
20
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Atenas
Estudiantes Concordia
70
76
O
T
Penarol
San Lorenzo
88
10
86
8
F
T
Olimpico
Sionista
86
74
F
T
Quimsa
La Union
83
75
Saturday, 24 October 2015
O
T
Boca Juniors
Obras
88
10
92
14
F
T
Regatas
San Martin de Corientes
89
86
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
San Lorenzo
79
88
F
T
Bahia Basket
Argentino
89
78
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia Indalo
68
66
F
T
Libertad
Estudiantes Concordia
78
61
F
T
Quimsa
Sionista
90
80
Thursday, 22 October 2015
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Regatas
90
79
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
F
T
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia Indalo
73
82
F
T
Penarol
Argentino
90
78
F
T
La Union
Instituto Cordoba
63
83
F
T
Libertad
Olimpico
72
50
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
F
T
Obras
Bahia Basket
84
74
Monday, 19 October 2015
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Argentino
101
97
F
T
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia Indalo
89
84
F
T
Sionista
Olimpico
86
93
F
T
La Union
Quimsa
85
80
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Instituto Cordoba
78
84
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Obras
Penarol
83
86
O
T
Lanus
Bahia Basket
79
10
83
14
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Olimpico
86
74
F
T
Regatas
Instituto Cordoba
81
66
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Quimsa
80
82
F
T
Sionista
Atenas
91
79
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
Penarol
97
106
F
T
Lanus
Boca Juniors
73
74
F
T
San Lorenzo
Bahia Basket
87
63
Thursday, 15 October 2015
F
T
Regatas
Quimsa
65
69
F
T
Argentino
Obras
78
73
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Atenas
87
72
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Penarol
97
93
F
T
Instituto Cordoba
Libertad
76
61
F
T
Olimpico
San Martin de Corientes
97
82
Monday, 12 October 2015
F
T
Bahia Basket
Ferro Carril Oeste
69
87
F
T
Sionista
Estudiantes Concordia
89
72
F
T
Atenas
Libertad
88
105
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Lanus
79
61
F
T
La Union
Regatas
65
83
F
T
Quimsa
San Martin de Corientes
94
87
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Instituto Cordoba
Atenas
78
89
F
T
Olimpico
Estudiantes Concordia
105
70
F
T
San Lorenzo
Argentino
92
65
Friday, 9 October 2015
F
T
Boca Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
70
72
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Bahia Basket
74
81
F
T
Regatas
Sionista
78
57
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
La Union
91
99
Thursday, 8 October 2015
F
T
Lanus
Argentino
84
76
F
T
Quimsa
Estudiantes Concordia
99
80
Wednesday, 7 October 2015
F
T
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
83
97
F
T
Penarol
Bahia Basket
101
86
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Gimnasia Indalo
66
93
F
T
Libertad
Instituto Cordoba
73
71
F
T
Regatas
La Union
77
73
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Sionista
70
88
Tuesday, 6 October 2015
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
Lanus
67
57
Monday, 5 October 2015
F
T
Penarol
Gimnasia Indalo
66
80
F
T
La Union
Sionista
68
75
F
T
Quimsa
Olimpico
76
85
Sunday, 4 October 2015
O
T
Atletico Quilmes
Boca Juniors
87
10
89
12
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Libertad
73
74
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Argentino
San Lorenzo
70
90
F
T
Bahia Basket
Gimnasia Indalo
78
68
F
T
Obras
Lanus
103
91
F
T
Atenas
Instituto Cordoba
48
59
Friday, 2 October 2015
O
T
Penarol
Boca Juniors
86
11
80
5
F
T
Sionista
Libertad
86
88
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Quimsa
66
59
Thursday, 1 October 2015
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
Obras
77
79
F
T
Instituto Cordoba
La Union
85
92
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
F
T
Bahia Basket
Boca Juniors
82
56
F
T
Lanus
San Lorenzo
92
93
F
T
Sionista
Quimsa
81
80
F
T
Argentino
Atletico Quilmes
82
75
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
F
T
Atenas
La Union
77
75
F
T
Regatas
Olimpico
93
81
Monday, 28 September 2015
F
T
Bahia Basket
Atletico Quilmes
85
74
F
T
Libertad
Quimsa
90
59
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Ferro Carril Oeste
87
83
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
San Martin de Corientes
Olimpico
104
88
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Argentino
Lanus
71
69
O
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Obras
101
16
107
22
F
T
La Union
Olimpico
87
91
F
T
Sionista
Regatas
75
70
Friday, 25 September 2015
F
T
San Lorenzo
Ferro Carril Oeste
77
57
Thursday, 24 September 2015
F
T
Atletico Quilmes
Penarol
61
77
F
T
Bahia Basket
Lanus
88
76
F
T
Estudiantes Concordia
Regatas
71
63