LiveFootball Basketball : Argentina

LNB:: 2nd stage live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

18:51 (GMT+2)

24 October 2014

League Table

Argentina – LNB:: 2nd stage

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Argentino00000000
1Atenas00000000
1Atletico Quilmes00000000
1Bahia Basket00000000
1Boca Juniors00000000
1Ciclista00000000
1Estudiantes Concordia00000000
1Gimnasia Indalo00000000
1La Union00000000
1Lanus00000000
1Libertad00000000
1Obras00000000
1Olimpico00000000
1Penarol00000000
1Quimsa00000000
1Regatas00000000
1San Martin de Corientes00000000
1Sionista00000000

Fixtures

Argentina – LNB:: 2nd stage

Saturday, 27 December 2014
0:00
Obras
Boca Juniors
Sunday, 28 December 2014
1:00
Argentino
Gimnasia Indalo
1:00
Sionista
Libertad
1:30
Penarol
Bahia Basket
2:00
Quimsa
Atenas
Monday, 29 December 2014
1:30
La Union
San Martin de Corientes
Tuesday, 30 December 2014
0:00
Obras
Lanus
1:00
Atletico Quilmes
Bahia Basket
1:30
Ciclista
Gimnasia Indalo
1:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Libertad
2:00
Olimpico
Atenas
Wednesday, 31 December 2014
2:00
La Union
Regatas
Sunday, 4 January 2015
0:30
Atletico Quilmes
Estudiantes Concordia
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Boca Juniors
Monday, 5 January 2015
1:00
Argentino
Obras
1:30
Atenas
Regatas
2:00
Olimpico
Sionista
2:00
Quimsa
Lanus
Tuesday, 6 January 2015
1:00
Penarol
Estudiantes Concordia
Wednesday, 7 January 2015
1:00
Libertad
Regatas
1:30
Atenas
San Martin de Corientes
1:30
Ciclista
Obras
2:00
Olimpico
Lanus
2:00
Quimsa
Sionista
Thursday, 8 January 2015
1:00
Argentino
Boca Juniors
1:00
Bahia Basket
Estudiantes Concordia
Friday, 9 January 2015
1:03
Atenas
Sionista
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Penarol
2:00
Quimsa
San Martin de Corientes
Saturday, 10 January 2015
1:30
Ciclista
Boca Juniors
2:00
La Union
Atletico Quilmes
Sunday, 11 January 2015
0:00
Obras
Libertad
1:00
Lanus
Penarol
2:00
Olimpico
San Martin de Corientes
Monday, 12 January 2015
0:00
Estudiantes Concordia
Sionista
1:00
Regatas
Atletico Quilmes
Tuesday, 13 January 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Libertad
0:00
Obras
Penarol
2:00
Quimsa
La Union
Wednesday, 14 January 2015
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Atletico Quilmes
Thursday, 15 January 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Penarol
1:00
Lanus
Libertad
2:00
Olimpico
La Union
Friday, 16 January 2015
0:00
Obras
Quimsa
1:00
Bahia Basket
Regatas
1:00
Sionista
Argentino
1:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Ciclista
Saturday, 17 January 2015
1:30
Atenas
La Union
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Libertad
Sunday, 18 January 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Quimsa
0:00
Obras
Olimpico
0:30
Atletico Quilmes
Regatas
1:00
Sionista
Ciclista
1:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Argentino
Tuesday, 20 January 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Olimpico
1:00
Bahia Basket
Atenas
1:00
Libertad
Ciclista
1:00
Penarol
Regatas
1:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Lanus
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Quimsa
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
1:00
Argentino
San Martin de Corientes
Thursday, 22 January 2015
1:00
Atletico Quilmes
Atenas
1:00
Sionista
Lanus
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Olimpico
Friday, 23 January 2015
1:30
Ciclista
San Martin de Corientes
2:00
La Union
Estudiantes Concordia
Saturday, 24 January 2015
0:00
Obras
Bahia Basket
1:30
Penarol
Atenas
Sunday, 25 January 2015
1:30
Regatas
Estudiantes Concordia
2:00
Olimpico
Gimnasia Indalo
Monday, 26 January 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Bahia Basket
0:30
Atletico Quilmes
Ciclista
1:30
La Union
Sionista
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Estudiantes Concordia
2:00
Quimsa
Gimnasia Indalo
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
1:00
Lanus
Bahia Basket
1:00
Penarol
Ciclista
1:00
Regatas
Sionista
Thursday, 29 January 2015
1:00
Atletico Quilmes
Argentino
1:00
Libertad
Olimpico
1:30
Atenas
Gimnasia Indalo
2:00
La Union
Obras
Friday, 30 January 2015
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Sionista
Saturday, 31 January 2015
1:30
Atenas
Olimpico
1:30
Penarol
Argentino
1:30
Regatas
Obras
Sunday, 1 February 2015
1:30
Estudiantes Concordia
La Union
2:00
Quimsa
Atletico Quilmes
Monday, 2 February 2015
0:00
Lanus
Boca Juniors
1:00
Bahia Basket
Argentino
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Obras
Tuesday, 3 February 2015
1:00
Sionista
La Union
2:00
Olimpico
Atletico Quilmes
Sunday, 8 February 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
San Martin de Corientes
1:00
Lanus
La Union
1:30
Ciclista
Libertad
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Regatas
1:30
Penarol
Olimpico
Monday, 9 February 2015
1:00
Bahia Basket
Quimsa
Tuesday, 10 February 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Regatas
0:00
Obras
La Union
1:00
Argentino
Libertad
1:00
Atletico Quilmes
Olimpico
1:00
Lanus
San Martin de Corientes
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
1:00
Penarol
Quimsa
1:30
Ciclista
Estudiantes Concordia
Thursday, 12 February 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
La Union
0:00
Obras
San Martin de Corientes
1:00
Bahia Basket
Olimpico
1:00
Lanus
Regatas
Friday, 13 February 2015
1:00
Argentino
Estudiantes Concordia
1:00
Atletico Quilmes
Quimsa
Saturday, 14 February 2015
0:00
Obras
Regatas
1:30
Ciclista
Sionista
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
La Union
1:30
Libertad
Atenas
Sunday, 15 February 2015
1:00
Lanus
Estudiantes Concordia
Monday, 16 February 2015
1:00
Argentino
Sionista
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Atletico Quilmes
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Bahia Basket
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
1:30
Atenas
Ciclista
2:00
La Union
Penarol
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Atletico Quilmes
1:00
Regatas
Bahia Basket
Thursday, 19 February 2015
1:00
Libertad
Argentino
1:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Gimnasia Indalo
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Penarol
2:00
Quimsa
Ciclista
Friday, 20 February 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Lanus
0:00
Obras
Atletico Quilmes
2:00
La Union
Bahia Basket
Saturday, 21 February 2015
1:30
Atenas
Argentino
1:30
Regatas
Penarol
2:00
Olimpico
Ciclista
2:00
Sionista
Gimnasia Indalo
Sunday, 22 February 2015
1:00
Lanus
Atletico Quilmes
Monday, 23 February 2015
1:00
Libertad
Gimnasia Indalo
2:00
Quimsa
Obras
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
1:00
Lanus
Atenas
1:30
Estudiantes Concordia
San Martin de Corientes
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
1:00
Argentino
La Union
1:00
Bahia Basket
Penarol
2:00
Olimpico
Obras
Thursday, 26 February 2015
1:00
Sionista
San Martin de Corientes
1:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Regatas
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Atenas
2:00
Quimsa
Boca Juniors
Friday, 27 February 2015
1:30
Ciclista
La Union
Saturday, 28 February 2015
1:30
Libertad
San Martin de Corientes
2:00
Olimpico
Boca Juniors
2:00
Sionista
Regatas
Sunday, 1 March 2015
0:00
Obras
Argentino
2:00
Quimsa
Bahia Basket
Monday, 2 March 2015
0:00
Lanus
Ciclista
1:00
Penarol
Atletico Quilmes
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Argentino
2:00
Olimpico
Bahia Basket
Wednesday, 4 March 2015
0:00
Obras
Ciclista
1:00
Lanus
Sionista
1:00
Penarol
Libertad
2:00
La Union
Quimsa
Thursday, 5 March 2015
1:30
Atenas
Bahia Basket
Friday, 6 March 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Ciclista
0:00
Obras
Sionista
1:00
Atletico Quilmes
Libertad
1:00
Regatas
Olimpico
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Estudiantes Concordia
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Quimsa
Saturday, 7 March 2015
1:30
Penarol
Lanus
Sunday, 8 March 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Sionista
0:00
Obras
Estudiantes Concordia
1:00
Bahia Basket
Libertad
1:30
La Union
Atenas
1:30
Regatas
Quimsa
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Olimpico
Monday, 9 March 2015
0:30
Atletico Quilmes
Lanus
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Concordia
1:00
Argentino
Penarol
1:00
Regatas
Atenas
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Sionista
2:00
La Union
Olimpico
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
1:00
Bahia Basket
Lanus
Thursday, 12 March 2015
1:30
Ciclista
Penarol
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Atenas
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
1:00
Bahia Basket
Ciclista
1:00
Libertad
Estudiantes Concordia
1:00
Penarol
San Martin de Corientes
2:00
Olimpico
Regatas
Thursday, 19 March 2015
0:00
Boca Juniors
Obras
Friday, 20 March 2015
1:00
Atletico Quilmes
San Martin de Corientes
1:00
Lanus
Argentino
1:03
Atenas
Estudiantes Concordia
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Ciclista
2:00
Quimsa
Regatas
Saturday, 21 March 2015
1:30
Libertad
Bahia Basket
Sunday, 22 March 2015
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Argentino
Monday, 23 March 2015
0:00
Estudiantes Concordia
Atenas
1:00
Regatas
Boca Juniors
1:00
Sionista
Bahia Basket
Tuesday, 24 March 2015
2:00
La Union
Lanus
2:00
Olimpico
Libertad
Wednesday, 25 March 2015
1:00
Argentino
Ciclista
1:00
Penarol
Obras
1:00
Sionista
Atenas
1:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Bahia Basket
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Boca Juniors
Thursday, 26 March 2015
1:00
Regatas
Lanus
2:00
Quimsa
Libertad
Friday, 27 March 2015
1:00
Argentino
Olimpico
1:00
Atletico Quilmes
Obras
2:00
La Union
Boca Juniors
Saturday, 28 March 2015
1:30
Atenas
Libertad
1:30
Penarol
Gimnasia Indalo
1:30
San Martin de Corientes
Lanus
Sunday, 29 March 2015
1:00
Bahia Basket
Obras
1:30
Ciclista
Olimpico
Monday, 30 March 2015
1:30
Atletico Quilmes
Gimnasia Indalo
2:00
Argentino
Quimsa
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
1:00
Boca Juniors
Atenas
2:00
Lanus
Olimpico
2:00
Libertad
Sionista
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
2:00
Bahia Basket
Gimnasia Indalo
2:30
Ciclista
Quimsa
2:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Penarol
Thursday, 2 April 2015
1:00
Obras
Atenas
2:00
Argentino
Atletico Quilmes
2:00
Regatas
La Union
Friday, 3 April 2015
2:00
Lanus
Quimsa
2:00
Libertad
Boca Juniors
2:00
Sionista
Penarol
Saturday, 4 April 2015
2:30
Ciclista
Atletico Quilmes
2:30
San Martin de Corientes
La Union
Sunday, 5 April 2015
2:00
Sionista
Boca Juniors
2:30
Libertad
Penarol
3:00
Olimpico
Argentino
Monday, 6 April 2015
2:00
Bahia Basket
Atletico Quilmes
2:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Lanus
Tuesday, 7 April 2015
2:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Boca Juniors
3:00
Quimsa
Argentino
Sunday, 12 April 2015
2:30
Gimnasia Indalo
San Martin de Corientes
2:30
Penarol
La Union
Monday, 13 April 2015
2:00
Argentino
Regatas
Tuesday, 14 April 2015
2:00
Atletico Quilmes
La Union
2:00
Bahia Basket
San Martin de Corientes
2:00
Libertad
Quimsa
2:00
Sionista
Olimpico
2:30
Atenas
Obras
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
2:00
Penarol
Boca Juniors
2:30
Ciclista
Regatas
Thursday, 16 April 2015
2:00
Argentino
Lanus
2:00
Bahia Basket
La Union
2:00
Libertad
Obras
2:00
Sionista
Quimsa
2:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Olimpico
Friday, 17 April 2015
2:00
Atletico Quilmes
Boca Juniors
Saturday, 18 April 2015
2:30
Atenas
Penarol
2:30
Ciclista
Lanus
2:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Quimsa
2:30
San Martin de Corientes
Gimnasia Indalo
3:00
Sionista
Obras
Sunday, 19 April 2015
2:00
Bahia Basket
Boca Juniors
Monday, 20 April 2015
1:00
Estudiantes Concordia
Obras
2:00
Regatas
Gimnasia Indalo
3:00
Olimpico
Penarol
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
2:00
Argentino
Bahia Basket
2:00
Regatas
San Martin de Corientes
3:00
La Union
Gimnasia Indalo
3:00
Quimsa
Penarol
Thursday, 23 April 2015
2:00
Libertad
Lanus
2:30
Atenas
Atletico Quilmes
3:00
Olimpico
Estudiantes Concordia
Friday, 24 April 2015
2:30
Ciclista
Bahia Basket
Saturday, 25 April 2015
2:30
Atenas
Lanus
2:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Obras
2:30
Libertad
Atletico Quilmes
3:00
La Union
Argentino
3:00
Quimsa
Estudiantes Concordia
Monday, 27 April 2015
2:00
Regatas
Argentino
2:00
Sionista
Atletico Quilmes
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
3:00
La Union
Ciclista
Wednesday, 29 April 2015
1:00
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia Indalo
2:30
Atenas
Quimsa
2:30
Estudiantes Concordia
Atletico Quilmes
2:30
San Martin de Corientes
Argentino
Thursday, 30 April 2015
2:00
Bahia Basket
Sionista
2:00
Regatas
Ciclista
Friday, 1 May 2015
1:00
Obras
Gimnasia Indalo
3:00
La Union
Libertad
Saturday, 2 May 2015
2:30
Penarol
Sionista
2:30
San Martin de Corientes
Ciclista
3:00
Quimsa
Olimpico
Sunday, 3 May 2015
2:00
Argentino
Atenas
2:00
Lanus
Gimnasia Indalo
2:30
Regatas
Libertad
Monday, 4 May 2015
1:30
Atletico Quilmes
Sionista
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
2:30
Ciclista
Atenas
2:30
San Martin de Corientes
Libertad
Friday, 8 May 2015
2:00
Atletico Quilmes
Penarol
2:00
Lanus
Obras
2:00
Libertad
La Union
2:00
Sionista
Estudiantes Concordia
2:03
Atenas
Boca Juniors
2:30
Ciclista
Argentino
2:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Bahia Basket
2:30
San Martin de Corientes
Regatas
3:00
Olimpico
Quimsa