LiveFootball Basketball : Argentina

LNB:: 2nd stage live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

16:55 (GMT+1)

27 February 2017

League Table

Argentina – LNB:: 2nd stage – LNB North

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1San Martin de Corientes34250928152563+2520.735
4Estudiantes Concordia372501230272839+1880.676
5Regatas322001227692626+1430.625
6Instituto Cordoba372301430052975+300.622
8Quimsa352001528642712+1520.571
9Libertad351801728302754+760.514
10Olimpico361801829012792+1090.500
13La Union351601926372773–1360.457
17Atenas331102226032691–880.333
20Atletico Echague Club36603027303232–5020.167

League Table

Argentina – LNB:: 2nd stage – LNB South

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
2San Lorenzo362501130092645+3640.694
3Ferro Carril Oeste342301127252611+1140.676
7Bahia Basket342101326202572+480.618
10Gimnasia Indalo361801829002903–30.500
12Obras361701929602921+390.472
13Argentino351601925722656–840.457
15Atletico Quilmes341501926442700–560.441
16Penarol371402327522921–1690.378
18Boca Juniors361102526882915–2270.306
19Hispano Americano381102729773227–2500.289

Fixtures

Argentina – LNB:: 2nd stage

Tuesday, 28 February 2017
1:00
Penarol
Boca Juniors
1:30
Atenas
Obras
2:00
Olimpico
Estudiantes Concordia
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
1:00
Atletico Echague Club
San Martin de Corientes
1:00
San Lorenzo
Regatas
1:30
Gimnasia Indalo
Ferro Carril Oeste
Thursday, 2 March 2017
1:00
Atletico Quilmes
Boca Juniors
1:00
Instituto Cordoba
Obras
2:00
Olimpico
Libertad
Friday, 3 March 2017
1:00
Estudiantes Concordia
San Martin de Corientes
1:00
Hispano Americano
Regatas
Saturday, 4 March 2017
1:30
Argentino
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:30
Atletico Quilmes
Penarol
2:00
La Union
Gimnasia Indalo
2:00
Quimsa
Libertad
Sunday, 5 March 2017
1:00
Obras
Regatas

Results

Argentina – LNB:: 2nd stage

Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Bahia Basket
Boca Juniors
69
18
4
28
19
60
14
17
19
10
F
T
Hispano Americano
Instituto Cordoba
90
19
26
22
23
95
26
22
26
21
F
T
Quimsa
Estudiantes Concordia
73
14
27
22
10
80
20
21
21
18
F
T
San Lorenzo
Ferro Carril Oeste
83
20
24
23
16
85
24
18
22
21
F
T
Gimnasia Indalo
Argentino
84
23
12
21
28
74
21
15
16
22
F
T
Olimpico
Atletico Echague Club
101
30
24
24
23
64
9
9
18
28