LiveFootball Basketball : Adriatic

ABA League live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

04:59 (GMT+2)

5 May 2016

League Table

Adriatic – ABA League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Buducnost26230320321774+25849
2Crvena Zvezda Beograd26200620461800+24646
3Cedevita26190720241879+14545
4Mega Leks26170920511940+11143
5Partizan261201419731974–138
6Zadar261201418081868–6038
7Union Olimpija261101519211955–3437
8Cibona261101518871936–4937
9Igokea261101518391899–6037
10MZT Skopje Aerodrom261001618691908–3936
11Metalac261001618371941–10436
12Krka261001618531924–7136
13Sutjeska26901718672011–14435
14KK Tajfun Sentjur26701917901988–19833

Results

Adriatic – ABA League

Monday, 7 March 2016
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Krka
77
22
18
20
17
67
25
9
17
16
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Igokea
76
23
21
14
18
81
19
22
26
14
F
T
Mega Leks
Metalac
77
21
18
17
21
64
14
15
21
14
O
T
Union Olimpija
Partizan
118
20
24
14
13
47
115
13
22
19
17
44
F
T
Zadar
Sutjeska
85
16
25
25
19
83
19
24
12
28
F
T
Buducnost
Cibona
78
24
20
16
18
68
22
16
10
20
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Cedevita
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
89
22
25
24
18
64
10
17
19
18
Monday, 29 February 2016
F
T
Cibona
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
83
17
29
22
15
94
24
26
25
19
F
T
Partizan
Cedevita
82
29
19
16
18
61
24
10
12
15
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Igokea
Zadar
77
27
22
19
9
73
19
11
23
20
O
T
Sutjeska
Buducnost
92
19
20
26
21
6
91
21
19
23
23
5
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Metalac
Union Olimpija
74
14
19
25
16
61
12
12
16
21
F
T
Krka
Mega Leks
74
21
21
16
16
57
7
22
8
20
Friday, 26 February 2016
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
KK Tajfun Sentjur
77
21
18
22
16
70
22
25
12
11
Monday, 15 February 2016
F
T
Buducnost
Igokea
89
25
18
20
26
74
20
17
18
19
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Sutjeska
96
18
22
28
28
67
15
21
15
16
F
T
Cedevita
Metalac
77
22
17
18
20
63
14
17
16
16
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Partizan
65
25
16
11
13
83
19
24
26
14
F
T
Mega Leks
Union Olimpija
78
20
20
16
22
81
25
18
15
23
F
T
Cibona
Krka
85
26
15
20
24
78
15
15
24
24
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Zadar
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
84
29
23
13
19
72
18
13
24
17
Monday, 8 February 2016
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Buducnost
68
25
8
20
15
72
15
22
17
18
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Igokea
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
54
7
23
14
10
74
19
16
23
16
F
T
Cibona
Mega Leks
82
19
20
24
19
89
23
28
20
18
F
T
Union Olimpija
Cedevita
84
21
29
21
13
91
20
30
18
23
Saturday, 6 February 2016
O
T
Sutjeska
Krka
87
29
24
11
11
12
81
22
14
10
29
6
F
T
Metalac
KK Tajfun Sentjur
78
22
18
18
20
62
22
13
20
7
F
T
Partizan
Zadar
87
25
16
23
23
76
18
27
13
18
Monday, 1 February 2016
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
92
29
19
30
14
79
18
22
13
26
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Cibona
Sutjeska
93
20
26
28
19
76
13
25
15
23
F
T
Mega Leks
Cedevita
100
17
30
25
28
93
24
22
23
24
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Krka
Igokea
74
13
14
22
25
64
24
17
10
13
F
T
Buducnost
Partizan
78
16
22
22
18
65
13
19
20
13
F
T
Union Olimpija
KK Tajfun Sentjur
77
22
14
19
22
69
11
28
15
15
Friday, 29 January 2016
F
T
Zadar
Metalac
88
23
26
20
19
72
11
20
18
23
Monday, 25 January 2016
F
T
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
86
23
21
23
19
81
21
27
18
15
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Igokea
Cibona
68
14
15
20
19
57
17
8
14
18
F
T
Sutjeska
Mega Leks
68
13
19
18
18
73
19
15
18
21
F
T
Cedevita
KK Tajfun Sentjur
94
28
21
22
23
61
15
16
17
13
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Krka
69
20
21
13
15
67
28
17
14
8
F
T
Union Olimpija
Zadar
84
22
22
18
22
76
22
18
21
15
Friday, 22 January 2016
F
T
Metalac
Buducnost
61
12
16
16
17
67
21
19
8
19
Monday, 18 January 2016
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Metalac
86
22
19
23
22
74
11
17
20
26
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Mega Leks
KK Tajfun Sentjur
92
25
18
25
24
70
16
20
14
20
F
T
Zadar
Cedevita
81
18
11
26
26
72
12
24
18
18
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Cibona
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
68
15
16
20
17
62
21
18
12
11
F
T
Krka
Partizan
70
11
16
28
15
75
13
23
19
20
F
T
Buducnost
Union Olimpija
89
27
20
26
16
77
19
23
22
13
Friday, 15 January 2016
F
T
Sutjeska
Igokea
72
15
19
13
25
83
29
13
22
19
Monday, 11 January 2016
F
T
Union Olimpija
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
69
23
13
15
18
77
16
24
24
13
F
T
Igokea
Mega Leks
80
25
19
25
11
75
17
19
26
13
Sunday, 10 January 2016
F
T
Cedevita
Buducnost
57
10
8
20
19
81
28
22
13
18
F
T
Partizan
Cibona
85
26
22
25
12
82
23
19
17
23
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Sutjeska
71
18
13
20
20
75
18
13
20
24
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
Metalac
Krka
83
23
15
28
17
77
20
18
12
27
Friday, 8 January 2016
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Zadar
66
19
12
11
24
82
13
30
22
17
Monday, 4 January 2016
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Cedevita
79
16
21
26
16
80
22
12
18
28
F
T
Sutjeska
Partizan
82
18
29
18
17
71
10
15
19
27
Sunday, 3 January 2016
F
T
Igokea
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
70
16
16
21
17
86
31
12
20
23
F
T
Cibona
Metalac
77
14
22
20
21
73
15
24
16
18
Saturday, 2 January 2016
F
T
Mega Leks
Zadar
87
14
17
32
24
61
18
13
12
18
F
T
Krka
Union Olimpija
55
16
15
15
9
59
6
20
21
12
F
T
Buducnost
KK Tajfun Sentjur
81
14
22
19
26
61
18
16
15
12
Wednesday, 30 December 2015
F
T
Union Olimpija
Cibona
67
13
11
23
20
68
27
12
12
17
Monday, 28 December 2015
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Mega Leks
76
18
21
17
20
77
20
21
18
18
F
T
Zadar
Buducnost
52
12
12
16
12
65
16
13
17
19
Sunday, 27 December 2015
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
63
21
14
14
14
73
20
19
18
16
F
T
Partizan
Igokea
66
22
12
14
18
73
11
17
22
23
Saturday, 26 December 2015
F
T
Metalac
Sutjeska
84
19
25
21
19
78
19
20
18
21
F
T
Cedevita
Krka
70
19
18
18
15
60
16
19
10
15
Thursday, 24 December 2015
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Zadar
83
20
15
23
25
57
20
15
8
14
F
T
Mega Leks
Buducnost
81
22
18
18
23
83
14
20
29
20
Wednesday, 23 December 2015
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Partizan
82
27
14
21
20
78
19
21
16
22
F
T
Sutjeska
Union Olimpija
86
26
13
23
24
78
18
26
13
21
F
T
Igokea
Metalac
60
7
18
23
12
66
19
14
15
18
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
F
T
Cibona
Cedevita
69
12
17
18
22
81
27
21
14
19
O
T
Krka
KK Tajfun Sentjur
103
19
18
16
21
29
96
17
32
18
7
22
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Buducnost
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
68
28
10
14
16
54
11
18
11
14
Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Union Olimpija
Igokea
79
23
24
15
17
63
11
22
15
15
F
T
Cedevita
Sutjeska
73
16
17
20
20
50
13
11
15
11
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Metalac
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
68
18
13
12
25
77
20
20
14
23
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Cibona
52
15
19
11
7
74
22
17
21
14
F
T
Partizan
Mega Leks
78
21
21
18
18
85
18
11
28
28
F
T
Zadar
Krka
67
13
15
17
22
74
19
14
21
20
Monday, 14 December 2015
O
T
Mega Leks
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
78
16
19
23
11
9
79
17
14
16
22
10
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Cibona
Zadar
74
19
22
17
16
65
16
24
14
11
O
T
Igokea
Cedevita
86
20
22
17
17
10
91
13
24
17
22
15
F
T
Partizan
Metalac
81
27
20
11
23
70
22
21
11
16
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Union Olimpija
81
17
21
23
20
62
14
10
14
24
F
T
Krka
Buducnost
78
20
15
23
20
84
24
22
12
26
Friday, 11 December 2015
F
T
Sutjeska
KK Tajfun Sentjur
51
16
5
21
9
60
21
13
13
13
Monday, 7 December 2015
F
T
Krka
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
65
19
21
10
15
71
17
18
16
20
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Metalac
Mega Leks
83
15
20
25
23
76
17
14
23
22
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cedevita
65
20
14
16
15
70
12
17
19
22
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Igokea
KK Tajfun Sentjur
71
16
13
25
17
82
24
22
20
16
F
T
Partizan
Union Olimpija
76
17
22
17
20
74
15
17
22
20
F
T
Cibona
Buducnost
69
22
20
7
20
91
19
29
26
17
Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
Sutjeska
Zadar
71
19
12
24
16
60
27
9
7
17
Monday, 30 November 2015
F
T
Zadar
Igokea
69
14
19
17
19
60
22
17
6
15
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Cibona
75
19
19
23
14
58
10
11
24
13
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
68
17
14
18
19
62
15
17
10
20
F
T
Cedevita
Partizan
75
17
18
14
26
72
23
13
16
20
O
T
Buducnost
Sutjeska
89
23
23
19
13
11
87
15
24
31
8
9
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Union Olimpija
Metalac
76
21
17
17
21
62
9
19
18
16
O
T
Mega Leks
Krka
84
16
28
14
13
13
77
26
14
19
12
6
Monday, 23 November 2015
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Zadar
60
21
7
18
14
72
8
27
17
20
F
T
Metalac
Cedevita
79
16
20
23
20
81
15
24
16
26
F
T
Sutjeska
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
62
17
15
15
15
70
16
20
13
21
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Igokea
Buducnost
76
19
20
14
23
86
21
22
22
21
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Union Olimpija
Mega Leks
89
27
20
22
20
99
22
21
26
30
F
T
Krka
Cibona
90
28
21
20
21
86
13
28
20
25
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Partizan
KK Tajfun Sentjur
89
20
19
19
31
85
15
27
19
24
Monday, 16 November 2015
F
T
Zadar
Partizan
65
21
15
15
14
61
14
14
23
10
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Igokea
81
27
21
15
18
87
18
23
17
29
F
T
Cedevita
Union Olimpija
82
21
25
24
12
58
13
15
16
14
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Krka
Sutjeska
58
17
14
11
16
66
23
19
11
13
F
T
Mega Leks
Cibona
76
18
21
18
19
72
14
22
17
19
F
T
Buducnost
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
65
15
12
21
17
55
12
12
15
16
Friday, 13 November 2015
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Metalac
76
23
16
20
17
63
18
17
15
13
Monday, 9 November 2015
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
66
20
9
16
21
71
20
20
14
17
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Union Olimpija
73
10
13
32
18
59
14
10
16
19
F
T
Cedevita
Mega Leks
78
21
16
13
28
68
17
15
21
15
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Igokea
Krka
54
15
19
12
8
65
21
15
13
16
F
T
Sutjeska
Cibona
68
19
21
19
9
80
20
24
18
18
F
T
Partizan
Buducnost
86
22
21
25
18
77
30
12
19
16
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
Metalac
Zadar
71
16
25
9
21
67
16
11
21
19
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Partizan
92
13
32
23
24
77
24
16
20
17
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Cibona
Igokea
86
26
22
19
19
72
19
17
16
20
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Cedevita
67
18
16
13
20
78
15
21
24
18
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Zadar
Union Olimpija
67
16
22
21
8
56
12
15
18
11
F
T
Krka
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
72
10
19
24
19
68
14
23
12
19
F
T
Buducnost
Metalac
83
22
28
22
11
72
21
19
12
20
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Mega Leks
Sutjeska
101
15
32
23
31
72
12
23
19
18
Monday, 26 October 2015
F
T
Metalac
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
62
14
17
13
18
68
16
19
16
17
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cibona
69
16
21
15
17
68
17
15
21
15
F
T
Cedevita
Zadar
81
16
17
25
23
88
19
21
27
21
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Union Olimpija
Buducnost
63
20
14
13
16
67
15
27
12
13
F
T
Partizan
Krka
69
18
25
11
15
70
20
14
22
14
F
T
Igokea
Sutjeska
75
17
22
21
15
58
17
11
14
16
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Mega Leks
60
7
16
20
17
64
17
16
13
18
Monday, 19 October 2015
F
T
Mega Leks
Igokea
69
12
18
19
20
68
22
16
8
22
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Union Olimpija
73
19
11
23
20
77
10
18
21
28
F
T
Sutjeska
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
68
21
11
19
17
77
21
18
17
21
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Cibona
Partizan
63
18
11
14
20
57
15
13
18
11
F
T
Krka
Metalac
70
19
15
19
17
75
21
19
18
17
F
T
Buducnost
Cedevita
76
10
23
20
23
66
15
12
17
22
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
Zadar
KK Tajfun Sentjur
73
14
19
13
27
67
12
21
12
22
Tuesday, 13 October 2015
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Igokea
75
27
21
13
14
70
13
16
16
25
F
T
Partizan
Sutjeska
75
18
25
13
19
67
20
12
17
18
Monday, 12 October 2015
F
T
Zadar
Mega Leks
76
15
17
26
18
81
22
13
22
24
F
T
Metalac
Cibona
77
26
10
21
20
61
18
13
14
16
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Buducnost
61
17
16
12
16
80
17
25
16
22
F
T
Cedevita
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
74
11
24
21
18
72
12
26
17
17
F
T
Union Olimpija
Krka
80
24
15
22
19
50
9
8
17
16
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Igokea
Partizan
71
11
21
21
18
64
13
25
12
14
F
T
Sutjeska
Metalac
84
21
23
22
18
73
19
18
18
18
Friday, 9 October 2015
F
T
Buducnost
Zadar
78
24
17
21
16
47
15
14
8
10
F
T
Krka
Cedevita
85
22
21
16
26
77
23
18
14
22
F
T
Mega Leks
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
82
8
30
27
17
70
26
16
15
13
F
T
Cibona
Union Olimpija
75
17
19
13
26
79
25
18
16
20
Thursday, 8 October 2015
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
KK Tajfun Sentjur
113
30
29
29
25
66
15
11
16
24
Wednesday, 7 October 2015
F
T
Metalac
Igokea
56
5
24
15
12
74
17
25
17
15
F
T
Union Olimpija
Sutjeska
60
20
8
17
15
61
19
16
17
9
F
T
Buducnost
Mega Leks
71
28
19
8
16
56
12
19
14
11
Tuesday, 6 October 2015
F
T
Zadar
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
49
12
11
12
14
56
11
13
14
18
F
T
Cedevita
Cibona
83
23
16
21
23
65
18
16
18
13
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Krka
74
9
19
23
23
51
13
16
12
10
F
T
Partizan
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
72
23
15
17
17
69
25
24
12
8
Monday, 5 October 2015
F
T
Igokea
Union Olimpija
72
21
19
14
18
63
10
26
20
7
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Mega Leks
Partizan
76
18
18
17
23
59
11
19
18
11
F
T
Cibona
KK Tajfun Sentjur
71
19
12
17
23
69
15
16
16
22
F
T
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Metalac
93
19
24
22
28
67
16
14
21
16
F
T
Sutjeska
Cedevita
68
18
13
23
14
83
23
13
18
29
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Buducnost
83
23
16
20
24
62
20
17
7
18
F
T
Krka
Zadar
77
23
16
21
17
66
20
7
21
18
Friday, 2 October 2015
F
T
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Sutjeska
71
16
15
20
20
68
20
18
15
15
F
T
Cedevita
Igokea
67
16
20
17
14
56
12
9
23
12
F
T
Metalac
Partizan
67
14
14
28
11
64
23
14
13
14
Thursday, 1 October 2015
F
T
Union Olimpija
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
91
22
21
25
23
76
16
20
22
18
F
T
Zadar
Cibona
62
18
19
12
13
53
8
19
16
10
F
T
Buducnost
Krka
81
22
20
14
25
65
10
18
21
16
F
T
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Mega Leks
76
9
18
22
27
70
17
19
13
21