LiveFootball Basketball : Adriatic

ABA League live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

20:33 (GMT+2)

22 August 2017

League Table

Adriatic – ABA League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Buducnost00000000
1Cedevita00000000
1Cibona00000000
1Crvena Zvezda Beograd00000000
1FMP00000000
1Igokea00000000
1Mega Bemax00000000
1Mornar Bar00000000
1MZT Skopje Aerodrom00000000
1Partizan00000000
1Union Olimpija00000000
1Zadar00000000

Fixtures

Adriatic – ABA League

Saturday, 30 September 2017
18:00
Buducnost
Zadar
18:00
Cedevita
FMP
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Mornar Bar
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Partizan
18:00
Mega Bemax
Cibona
18:00
Union Olimpija
Igokea
Tuesday, 3 October 2017
18:00
Cibona
Union Olimpija
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Mega Bemax
18:00
FMP
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Igokea
Buducnost
18:00
Mornar Bar
Partizan
18:00
Zadar
Cedevita
Saturday, 7 October 2017
0:00
Buducnost
Cibona
0:00
Cedevita
Igokea
0:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Zadar
0:00
Mega Bemax
Mornar Bar
0:00
Partizan
FMP
0:00
Union Olimpija
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Saturday, 14 October 2017
18:00
Cibona
Cedevita
18:00
Igokea
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Mega Bemax
Union Olimpija
18:00
Mornar Bar
FMP
18:00
Zadar
Partizan
Sunday, 15 October 2017
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Buducnost
Saturday, 21 October 2017
18:00
Buducnost
Mega Bemax
18:00
Cedevita
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
FMP
Zadar
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cibona
18:00
Partizan
Igokea
18:00
Union Olimpija
Mornar Bar
Saturday, 28 October 2017
18:00
Cibona
Partizan
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Igokea
FMP
18:00
Mega Bemax
Cedevita
18:00
Mornar Bar
Zadar
18:00
Union Olimpija
Buducnost
Saturday, 4 November 2017
17:00
Buducnost
Mornar Bar
17:00
Cedevita
Union Olimpija
17:00
FMP
Cibona
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Mega Bemax
17:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
17:00
Zadar
Igokea
Saturday, 11 November 2017
17:00
Buducnost
Cedevita
17:00
Cibona
Zadar
17:00
Mega Bemax
Partizan
17:00
Mornar Bar
Igokea
17:00
Union Olimpija
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Sunday, 12 November 2017
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
FMP
Saturday, 18 November 2017
17:00
Cedevita
Mornar Bar
17:00
FMP
Mega Bemax
17:00
Igokea
Cibona
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Buducnost
17:00
Partizan
Union Olimpija
Sunday, 19 November 2017
17:00
Zadar
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Saturday, 2 December 2017
17:00
Buducnost
Partizan
17:00
Cedevita
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
17:00
Mega Bemax
Zadar
17:00
Mornar Bar
Cibona
17:00
Union Olimpija
FMP
Sunday, 3 December 2017
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Igokea
Saturday, 9 December 2017
17:00
FMP
Buducnost
17:00
Igokea
Mega Bemax
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Mornar Bar
17:00
Partizan
Cedevita
17:00
Zadar
Union Olimpija
Sunday, 10 December 2017
17:00
Cibona
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Saturday, 16 December 2017
17:00
Cibona
Mega Bemax
17:00
FMP
Cedevita
17:00
Igokea
Union Olimpija
17:00
Partizan
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
17:00
Zadar
Buducnost
Sunday, 17 December 2017
17:00
Mornar Bar
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Saturday, 23 December 2017
17:00
Buducnost
Igokea
17:00
Cedevita
Zadar
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
FMP
17:00
Mega Bemax
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
17:00
Partizan
Mornar Bar
17:00
Union Olimpija
Cibona
Saturday, 30 December 2017
17:00
Cibona
Buducnost
17:00
FMP
Partizan
17:00
Igokea
Cedevita
17:00
Mornar Bar
Mega Bemax
17:00
Zadar
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Sunday, 31 December 2017
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Union Olimpija
Saturday, 6 January 2018
17:00
Buducnost
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
17:00
Cedevita
Cibona
17:00
FMP
Mornar Bar
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Igokea
17:00
Partizan
Zadar
17:00
Union Olimpija
Mega Bemax
Saturday, 13 January 2018
17:00
Cibona
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Cedevita
17:00
Igokea
Partizan
17:00
Mega Bemax
Buducnost
17:00
Mornar Bar
Union Olimpija
17:00
Zadar
FMP
Saturday, 20 January 2018
17:00
Buducnost
Union Olimpija
17:00
Cedevita
Mega Bemax
17:00
FMP
Igokea
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
17:00
Partizan
Cibona
17:00
Zadar
Mornar Bar
Saturday, 27 January 2018
17:00
Cibona
FMP
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Partizan
17:00
Igokea
Zadar
17:00
Mega Bemax
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
17:00
Mornar Bar
Buducnost
17:00
Union Olimpija
Cedevita
Saturday, 3 February 2018
17:00
Cedevita
Buducnost
17:00
FMP
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
17:00
Igokea
Mornar Bar
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Union Olimpija
17:00
Partizan
Mega Bemax
17:00
Zadar
Cibona
Saturday, 10 February 2018
17:00
Buducnost
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
17:00
Cibona
Igokea
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Zadar
17:00
Mega Bemax
FMP
17:00
Mornar Bar
Cedevita
17:00
Union Olimpija
Partizan
Saturday, 3 March 2018
17:00
Cibona
Mornar Bar
17:00
FMP
Union Olimpija
17:00
Igokea
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cedevita
17:00
Partizan
Buducnost
17:00
Zadar
Mega Bemax
Saturday, 10 March 2018
17:00
Buducnost
FMP
17:00
Cedevita
Partizan
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Cibona
17:00
Mega Bemax
Igokea
17:00
Mornar Bar
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
17:00
Union Olimpija
Zadar