LiveFootball Basketball : Adriatic

ABA League live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

16:16 (GMT+2)

31 August 2016

League Table

Adriatic – ABA League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Buducnost00000000
1Cedevita00000000
1Cibona00000000
1Crvena Zvezda Beograd00000000
1FMP00000000
1Igokea00000000
1Karpos Sokoli00000000
1Krka00000000
1Mega Leks00000000
1Mornar Bar00000000
1MZT Skopje Aerodrom00000000
1Partizan00000000
1Union Olimpija00000000
1Zadar00000000

Fixtures

Adriatic – ABA League

Saturday, 1 October 2016
18:00
Cedevita
Buducnost
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Igokea
Cibona
18:00
Krka
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Mega Leks
Union Olimpija
18:00
Mornar Bar
Partizan
18:00
Zadar
FMP
Tuesday, 4 October 2016
18:00
Buducnost
Zadar
18:00
Cibona
Mornar Bar
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Cedevita
18:00
FMP
Mega Leks
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Igokea
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Partizan
18:00
Union Olimpija
Krka
Friday, 7 October 2016
18:00
Cedevita
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Igokea
Union Olimpija
18:00
Krka
FMP
18:00
Mega Leks
Buducnost
18:00
Mornar Bar
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Partizan
Cibona
18:00
Zadar
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Monday, 10 October 2016
18:00
Buducnost
Krka
18:00
Cedevita
Zadar
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Mega Leks
18:00
FMP
Igokea
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Partizan
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cibona
18:00
Union Olimpija
Mornar Bar
Saturday, 15 October 2016
18:00
Cibona
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Igokea
Buducnost
18:00
Krka
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Mega Leks
Cedevita
18:00
Mornar Bar
FMP
18:00
Partizan
Union Olimpija
18:00
Zadar
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Saturday, 22 October 2016
18:00
Buducnost
Mornar Bar
18:00
Cedevita
Krka
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Igokea
18:00
FMP
Partizan
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Union Olimpija
Cibona
18:00
Zadar
Mega Leks
Saturday, 29 October 2016
18:00
Cibona
FMP
18:00
Igokea
Cedevita
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Union Olimpija
18:00
Krka
Zadar
18:00
Mega Leks
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Mornar Bar
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Partizan
Buducnost
Saturday, 5 November 2016
18:00
Buducnost
Cibona
18:00
Cedevita
Mornar Bar
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Partizan
18:00
FMP
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Union Olimpija
18:00
Mega Leks
Krka
18:00
Zadar
Igokea
Saturday, 12 November 2016
18:00
Cibona
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Igokea
Mega Leks
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Buducnost
18:00
Krka
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Mornar Bar
Zadar
18:00
Partizan
Cedevita
18:00
Union Olimpija
FMP
Saturday, 19 November 2016
18:00
Buducnost
Union Olimpija
18:00
Cedevita
Cibona
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Krka
Igokea
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
FMP
18:00
Mega Leks
Mornar Bar
18:00
Zadar
Partizan
Saturday, 26 November 2016
18:00
Cibona
Zadar
18:00
FMP
Buducnost
18:00
Igokea
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Cedevita
18:00
Mornar Bar
Krka
18:00
Partizan
Mega Leks
18:00
Union Olimpija
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Saturday, 3 December 2016
18:00
Cedevita
Union Olimpija
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
FMP
18:00
Igokea
Mornar Bar
18:00
Krka
Partizan
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Buducnost
18:00
Mega Leks
Cibona
18:00
Zadar
Karpos Sokoli
Saturday, 10 December 2016
18:00
Buducnost
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Cibona
Krka
18:00
FMP
Cedevita
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Mega Leks
18:00
Mornar Bar
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Partizan
Igokea
18:00
Union Olimpija
Zadar
Saturday, 17 December 2016
18:00
Buducnost
Cedevita
18:00
Cibona
Igokea
18:00
FMP
Zadar
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Krka
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Partizan
Mornar Bar
18:00
Union Olimpija
Mega Leks
Monday, 26 December 2016
18:00
Cedevita
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Igokea
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Krka
Union Olimpija
18:00
Mega Leks
FMP
18:00
Mornar Bar
Cibona
18:00
Partizan
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Zadar
Buducnost
Monday, 2 January 2017
18:00
Buducnost
Mega Leks
18:00
Cibona
Partizan
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Zadar
18:00
FMP
Krka
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Mornar Bar
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cedevita
18:00
Union Olimpija
Igokea
Saturday, 7 January 2017
18:00
Cibona
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Igokea
FMP
18:00
Krka
Buducnost
18:00
Mega Leks
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Mornar Bar
Union Olimpija
18:00
Partizan
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Zadar
Cedevita
Saturday, 14 January 2017
18:00
Buducnost
Igokea
18:00
Cedevita
Mega Leks
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Krka
18:00
FMP
Mornar Bar
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Cibona
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Zadar
18:00
Union Olimpija
Partizan
Saturday, 21 January 2017
18:00
Cibona
Union Olimpija
18:00
Igokea
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Krka
Cedevita
18:00
Mega Leks
Zadar
18:00
Mornar Bar
Buducnost
18:00
Partizan
FMP
Saturday, 28 January 2017
18:00
Buducnost
Partizan
18:00
Cedevita
Igokea
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Mornar Bar
18:00
FMP
Cibona
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Mega Leks
18:00
Union Olimpija
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Zadar
Krka
Saturday, 4 February 2017
18:00
Cibona
Buducnost
18:00
Igokea
Zadar
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
FMP
18:00
Krka
Mega Leks
18:00
Mornar Bar
Cedevita
18:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Union Olimpija
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Saturday, 11 February 2017
18:00
Buducnost
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Cedevita
Partizan
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Cibona
18:00
FMP
Union Olimpija
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Krka
18:00
Mega Leks
Igokea
18:00
Zadar
Mornar Bar
Tuesday, 21 February 2017
18:00
Cibona
Cedevita
18:00
FMP
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Igokea
Krka
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Mornar Bar
Mega Leks
18:00
Partizan
Zadar
18:00
Union Olimpija
Buducnost
Saturday, 25 February 2017
18:00
Buducnost
FMP
18:00
Cedevita
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Union Olimpija
18:00
Krka
Mornar Bar
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Igokea
18:00
Mega Leks
Partizan
18:00
Zadar
Cibona
Saturday, 4 March 2017
18:00
Buducnost
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
Cibona
Mega Leks
18:00
FMP
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18:00
Karpos Sokoli
Zadar
18:00
Mornar Bar
Igokea
18:00
Partizan
Krka
18:00
Union Olimpija
Cedevita
Saturday, 11 March 2017
18:00
Cedevita
FMP
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Buducnost
18:00
Igokea
Partizan
18:00
Krka
Cibona
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Mornar Bar
18:00
Mega Leks
Karpos Sokoli
18:00
Zadar
Union Olimpija