LiveFootball : Basketball

LiveFootball, Live Basketball Scores, Livescore


 

12:13 (GMT+1)

16 December 2017

Sunday, 17 December 2017
1:00
Charlotte Hornets
Portland Trail Blazers
1:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Utah Jazz
1:30
New York Knicks
Oklahoma City Thunder
2:00
Houston Rockets
Milwaukee Bucks
2:00
Miami Heat
L. A. Clippers
2:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Phoenix Suns
2:30
San Antonio Spurs
Dallas Mavericks
3:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Boston Celtics
14:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
BC Zenit
19:00
Partizan
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Unicaja
20:00
Burgos
Fuenlabrada
20:00
CB Breogan Lugo
Cocinas.com CB Clavijo
20:00
Palma Air Europa
Basquet Coruna
18:30
Limoges
Le Mans
19:00
Monaco
Antibes
20:00
Cholet
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
20:00
Nanterre
Chalon/Saone
20:00
Paris-Levallois
Chalons-Reims

Germany – BBL

18:00
BG Goettingen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Giessen 46ers
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Wuerzburg
20:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Bayreuth

Greece – HEBA

15:30
PAOK
AEK
17:30
GS Larissis Faros
Koroivos Amaliadas
17:30
Kimis
Aris BSA
17:30
Panionios
Trikala BC
20:30
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Varese
20:30
Orlandina Basket
Enel Brindisi
20:45
Sassari
The Flexx Pistoia

Turkey – TBL

3Q
Besiktas
Galatasaray
57
23
18
16
46
24
12
10
13:15
Trabzonspor
Buyukcekmece
15:00
Sakarya BB
Gaziantep BB
18:15
Banvit
Darussafaka
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Perth Wildcats
Brisbane
76
24
23
13
16
82
33
17
12
20
F
T
Illawarra Hawks
Melbourne United
78
28
11
17
22
84
32
19
10
23
Sunday, 17 December 2017
5:00
Sydney Kings
Cairns Taipans
20:30
Leuven Bears
Oostende
20:30
Mons-Hainaut
Liege Basket
20:30
Okapi Aalstar
Limburg United

Estonia – KML

16:05
Valka/Valga
Rapla KK
16:10
Tallinna Kalev
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
16:00
Kataja
Espoo United
16:00
Kouvot
Kauhajoen Karhu
16:00
Salon Vilpas
Lapuan Korikobrat
19:30
BAL Weert
ZZ Leiden
19:30
Donar Groningen
Rotterdam Challengers
17:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Nes Ziona
19:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Holon
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Aisin Seahorses
Niigata Albirex
104
28
23
30
23
94
16
24
25
29
F
T
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
Shimane Susanoo Magic
77
18
19
26
14
70
13
22
15
20
F
T
Chiba Jets
Toshiba Brave Thunders
79
20
25
20
14
57
16
17
10
14
F
T
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Kyoto Hannaryz
81
16
21
17
27
50
12
17
15
6
F
T
Osaka Evessa
Hitachi Sun Rockers
63
17
11
15
20
67
17
15
17
18
F
T
Shiga Lakestars
Levanga Hokkaido
68
19
8
18
23
81
24
24
17
16
F
T
Toyota Alvark
Link Tochigi Brex
86
20
23
15
28
69
18
18
16
17
F
T
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Nishinomiya Storks
84
23
16
23
22
68
9
23
19
17
F
T
Toyama Grouses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
58
17
9
13
19
76
19
18
17
22
Sunday, 17 December 2017
5:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Nishinomiya Storks
5:05
Toyama Grouses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Niigata Albirex
6:05
Chiba Jets
Toshiba Brave Thunders
6:05
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
Shimane Susanoo Magic
6:05
Osaka Evessa
Hitachi Sun Rockers
6:05
Shiga Lakestars
Levanga Hokkaido
6:05
Toyota Alvark
Link Tochigi Brex

Latvia – LBL

16:00
BK Jekabpils
BK Ogre
16:00
Prienai
Zalgiris Kaunas
16:20
Nevezis
BC Neptunas
18:00
AZS Koszalin
Czarni Slupsk
18:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
GTK Gliwice
18:30
Ostrow Wielkopolski
Rosa Radom
19:00
Hopsi Polzela
KK Primorska
19:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Zlatorog Lasko
19:00
Krka
KK Sencur
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
Incheon
Mobis Phoebus
75
24
21
14
16
91
27
13
26
25
F
T
LG Sakers
Seoul Thunders
77
11
31
7
28
88
20
21
26
21
F
T
Sonic Boom
Seoul Knights
99
24
28
18
29
103
29
24
29
21
Sunday, 17 December 2017
7:00
Dongbu Promy
Mobis Phoebus
7:00
KCC Egis
LG Sakers
9:00
Sonic Boom
Goyang
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
S-Birds
Hansae Woori
54
9
15
12
18
72
18
17
22
15
Sunday, 17 December 2017
9:00
KB Stars
Winnus

NCAA – Men

Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
San Francisco Dons
California Davis Aggies
74
38
36
61
28
33
18:00
Detroit Titans
Michigan Wolverines
18:00
George Washington Colonials
Miami Hurricanes
18:00
Memphis Tigers
Louisville Cardinals
18:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
NC-Greensboro Spartans
18:00
Purdue Boilermakers
Butler Bulldogs
18:00
Rutgers Scarlets Knights
Seton Hall Pirates
18:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
Indiana State Sycamores
18:30
Georgetown Hoyas
Syracuse Orange
19:00
Citadel Bulldogs
Point University
19:00
LSU Tigers
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
19:00
Liberty Flames
Kentucky Christian Knights
20:00
Akron Zips
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
20:00
Alabama State Hornets
Winthrop Eagles
20:00
Buffalo Bulls
Robert Morris Colonials
20:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
Montreat Cavaliers
20:00
DePaul Blue Demons
Northwestern Wildcats
20:00
Florida State Seminoles
Oklahoma State Cowboys
20:00
IPFW Mastodons
Stetson Hatters
20:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
Drake Bulldogs
20:00
Kentucky Wildcats
Virginia Tech Hokies
20:00
Longwood Lancers
Cornell Big Red
20:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
Michigan State Spartans
20:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
McNeese State Cowboys
20:00
Texas Longhorns
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
20:00
Toledo Rockets
Wright State Raiders
20:00
Virginia Cavaliers
Davidson Wildcats
20:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals
20:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
20:00
Xavier Musketeers
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
20:30
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Indiana Hoosiers
20:30
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
Central Michigan Chippewas
21:00
Belmont Bruins
Pepperdine Waves
21:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
Georgia Bulldogs
21:00
New Hampshire Wildcats
Lyndon State Hornets
21:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
Grambling Tigers
21:05
Chicago State Cougars
Bradley Braves
21:15
UAB Blazers
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
21:30
Mississippi Rebels
Illinois State Redbirds
21:30
UCLA Bruins
Cincinnati Bearcats
22:00
California Golden Bears
Cal State Fullerton Titans
22:00
Evansville Purple Aces
Austin Peay Governors
22:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
UMKC Kangaroos
22:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
22:00
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
22:00
Norfolk State Spartans
Niagara Purple Eagles
22:00
Portland State Vikings
Linfield Wildcats
22:00
Rhode Island Rams
Charleston Cougars
22:00
Rider Broncs
Wagner Seahawks
22:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
Jacksonville Dolphins
22:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Vermont Catamounts
22:00
St. Francis Terriers
SUNY Maritime Privateers
22:00
Wichita State Shockers
Oklahoma Sooners
22:05
South Alabama Jaguars
Eastern Illinois Panthers
22:30
Clemson Tigers
Florida Gators
22:30
Iowa State Cyclones
Northern Iowa Panthers
23:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
Georgia Southern Eagles
23:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
William Carey Crusaders
23:00
Temple Owls
Drexel Dragons
Sunday, 17 December 2017
0:00
Auburn Tigers
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
0:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
Oregon Ducks
0:00
LSU-Shreveport Pilots
Northwestern State Demons
0:00
Ohio State Buckeyes
Appalachian State Mountaineers
0:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
Bucknell Bison
0:00
Washington State Cougars
IUPUI Jaguars
1:00
Albany Great Danes
Canisius Golden Griffins
1:00
Dayton Flyers
Georgia State Panthers
1:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
Arkansas State Red Wolves
1:00
Kennesaw State Owls
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
1:00
Long Beach State 49ers
Eastern Michigan Eagles
1:00
Nicholls State Colonels
Culver-Stockton Wildcats
1:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Manhattan Jaspers
1:00
Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix
Wisconsin Parkside Rangers
1:30
Florida International Golden Panthers
James Madison Dukes
2:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
Troy Trojans
2:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
2:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
New Mexico State Aggies
2:00
Kansas State Wildcats
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
2:00
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
New Orleans Privateers
2:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
Ohio Bobcats
2:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
2:00
Murray State Racers
Marist Red Foxes
2:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
Kansas Jayhawks
2:00
New Mexico Lobos
Arizona Wildcats
2:00
St. Mary's Gaels
California Irvine Anteaters
2:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
Rice Owls
2:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
2:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
Bethany College Swedes
2:15
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
2:30
Missouri Tigers
North Florida Ospreyes
3:00
Utah State Aggies
Life Pacific Warriors
3:00
Weber State Wildcats
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
4:00
Cal Poly Mustangs
Princeton Tigers
4:00
Pacific Tigers
UNLV Rebels
4:00
Seattle Redhawks
Portland Pilots
4:00
Wyoming Cowboys
Texas Southern Tigers
4:30
Oregon State Beavers
St. Louis Billikens
4:30
San Diego Torreros
North Texas Mean Green
5:00
Brigham Young Cougars
Utah Utes