LiveFootball : Basketball

LiveFootball, Live Basketball Scores, Livescore


 

20:26 (GMT+1)

17 February 2018

20:30
Bristol Flyers
Cheshire Phoenix
F
T
Araberri
Ourense
90
23
25
23
19
97
22
22
35
18
3Q
CB Breogan Lugo
Melilla
47
16
16
15
39
15
15
9
2Q
Penas Huesca
Amics Castello
25
19
6
19
17
2
20:30
Baloncesto Oviedo
Valladolid
4Q
Iberostar Tenerife
Real Madrid
53
19
19
11
4
64
11
26
19
8
21:30
Gran Canaria
Barcelona
F
T
FC Bayern Munchen
Ratiopharm Ulm
84
25
16
26
17
73
22
20
15
16
4Q
Bayreuth
Alba Berlin
62
22
18
11
11
86
30
19
28
9

Greece – A2

F
T
AS Karditsas
Maroussi
88
21
23
24
20
77
21
27
13
16
F
T
Amyntas
Doxa Lefkadas
78
23
19
15
21
85
19
20
20
26
F
T
Ermis Agias
AEL 1964
66
16
24
18
8
72
11
22
18
21
F
T
Kastoria
Doukas Basketball
76
21
19
19
17
64
22
13
13
16
F
T
Papagou BC
Iraklis
76
19
17
23
17
89
20
25
25
19
F
T
Psychikou
Ethnikos BC
71
17
12
20
22
73
15
26
17
15

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
90
26
12
26
26
76
11
17
25
23
F
T
Tofas
Besiktas
86
28
18
13
27
79
24
15
16
24
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Adelaide 36ers
Brisbane
105
30
29
20
26
83
28
12
16
27
Sunday, 18 February 2018
5:00
Melbourne United
Illawarra Hawks
7:00
Sydney Kings
New Zealand Breakers
9:00
Perth Wildcats
Cairns Taipans
20:30
Antwerp Giants
Spirou Charleroi
20:30
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Brussels Basketball
20:30
Oostende
Leuven Bears

Brazil – NBB

F
T
Flamengo
Bauru
75
16
14
23
22
61
12
20
17
12
F
T
Bakken Bears
Randers Cimbria
100
27
30
18
25
82
21
21
19
21
F
T
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kauhajoen Karhu
79
24
12
18
25
93
27
21
21
24
F
T
Tampereen Pyrintoe
Kataja
95
24
28
24
19
80
18
18
26
18
H
T
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
Hapoel Tel Aviv
46
20
26
41
22
19
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Aisin Seahorses
Toyama Grouses
76
22
11
22
21
62
16
14
16
16
F
T
Niigata Albirex
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
72
13
18
20
21
83
25
20
14
24
F
T
Nishinomiya Storks
Kyoto Hannaryz
78
10
14
27
27
102
27
26
28
21
F
T
Chiba Jets
Toyota Alvark
65
15
17
13
20
79
22
21
18
18
F
T
Hitachi Sun Rockers
Ryukyu Golden Kings
77
20
26
13
18
84
25
14
26
19
F
T
Link Tochigi Brex
Shimane Susanoo Magic
79
26
18
16
19
61
14
9
17
21
F
T
Toshiba Brave Thunders
Levanga Hokkaido
82
21
17
24
20
79
9
21
18
31
F
T
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Yokohama B-Corsairs
97
27
23
24
23
86
21
14
22
29
F
T
Shiga Lakestars
Osaka Evessa
80
18
16
23
23
91
19
26
17
29
Sunday, 18 February 2018
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Toyama Grouses
6:05
Niigata Albirex
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
6:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Yokohama B-Corsairs
6:05
Shiga Lakestars
Osaka Evessa
7:05
Chiba Jets
Toyota Alvark
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Shimane Susanoo Magic
F
T
Alytaus Dzukija
Lietuvos Rytas
61
9
17
18
17
81
21
14
25
21
F
T
Zalgiris Kaunas
Lietkabelis
88
25
29
18
16
74
17
17
24
16

Norway – BLNO

F
T
Centrum Tigers
Fyllingen
99
21
27
25
26
110
28
31
27
24
F
T
Froeya
Nidaros Jets
95
27
22
29
17
83
17
27
14
25
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Goyang
Dongbu Promy
84
17
26
21
20
92
19
19
20
34
F
T
LG Sakers
KCC Egis
88
17
25
27
19
84
18
16
25
25
F
T
Mobis Phoebus
Sonic Boom
94
22
25
22
25
79
12
20
21
26
Sunday, 18 February 2018
7:00
Anyang
Goyang
7:00
Seoul Knights
Seoul Thunders
9:00
Dongbu Promy
Incheon
Sunday, 18 February 2018
9:00
KEB Hana
S-Birds
F
T
Budivelnyk
Zaporizhia
78
18
22
16
22
84
22
17
23
22

NCAA – Men

Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Central Florida Golden Knights
Southern Methodist Mustangs
52
26
26
37
17
20
F
T
Boston Uni. Terries
Navy Midshipmen
48
26
22
62
31
31
F
T
Butler Bulldogs
Providence Friars
69
33
36
54
35
19
F
T
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
Virginia Tech Hokies
56
29
27
76
43
33
F
T
Miami Hurricanes
Syracuse Orange
55
25
30
62
25
37
F
T
Oklahoma Sooners
Texas Longhorns
66
29
37
77
32
45
O
T
Holy Cross Crusaders
Bucknell Bison
67
33
33
1
68
32
34
2
2P
Citadel Bulldogs
VMI Keydets
43
39
4
47
44
3
2P
Fairfield Stags
Quinnipiac Bobcats
47
33
14
58
45
13
2P
Kansas State Wildcats
Iowa State Cyclones
52
33
19
39
33
6
2P
Sacred Heart Pioneers
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
44
30
14
42
37
5
2P
St. Francis Red Flash
Bryant Bulldogs
61
37
24
43
21
22
1P
Ball State Cardinals
Toledo Rockets
14
14
6
6
1P
Boise State Broncos
Air Force Falcons
16
16
14
14
1P
Florida Atlantic Owls
Florida International Golden Panthers
13
13
15
15
1P
Indiana State Sycamores
Southern Illinois Salukis
11
11
19
19
1P
Iowa Hawkeyes
Indiana Hoosiers
25
25
15
15
1P
Kent State Golden Flashes
Akron Zips
6
6
15
15
1P
Kentucky Wildcats
Alabama Crimson Tide
15
15
13
13
1P
LSU Tigers
Missouri Tigers
13
13
15
15
1P
La Salle Explorers
George Mason Patriots
11
11
23
23
1P
Lafayette Leopards
American Eagles
18
18
19
19
1P
Northwestern Wildcats
Michigan State Spartans
12
12
6
6
1P
Samford Bulldogs
Furman Paladins
9
9
24
24
1P
Western Carolina Catamounts
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
11
11
14
14
21:00
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
21:00
North Dakota State Bison
IPFW Mastodons
21:00
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
Western Illinois Leathernecks
21:00
Tulane Green Wave
Memphis Tigers
21:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
Troy Trojans
21:30
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
South Alabama Jaguars
21:30
Ohio Bobcats
Miami Redhawks
21:30
South Carolina Gamecocks
Auburn Tigers
22:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
Texas A&M Aggies
22:00
Boston College Eagles
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
22:00
Coppin State Eagles
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
22:00
Delaware State Hornets
Florida A and M Rattlers
22:00
George Washington Colonials
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
22:00
Hofstra Pride
Drexel Dragons
22:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
22:00
Mercer Bears
NC-Greensboro Spartans
22:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies
Howard Bison
22:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
22:00
Northeastern Huskies
William & Mary Tribe
22:00
Portland State Vikings
Idaho State Bengals
22:00
San Diego State Aztecs
UNLV Rebels
22:00
San Diego Torreros
Brigham Young Cougars
22:00
Seattle Redhawks
New Mexico State Aggies
22:00
St. Francis Terriers
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
22:00
Stetson Hatters
Kennesaw State Owls
22:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
Florida Gators
22:00
Wagner Seahawks
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
22:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
N.C. State Wolfpack
22:00
Wyoming Cowboys
San Jose State Spartans
22:30
Central Arkansas Bears
Nicholls State Colonels
22:30
Central Michigan Chippewas
Eastern Michigan Eagles
22:30
Northern Illinois Huskies
Western Michigan Broncos
22:30
South Dakota Coyotes
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
22:30
Xavier Musketeers
Villanova Wildcats
23:00
Chattanooga Mocs
Wofford Terriers
23:00
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
Texas Southern Tigers
23:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
23:00
Santa Barbara Gauchos
California Davis Aggies
23:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
UAB Blazers
23:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
Montana State Bobcats
23:15
New Orleans Privateers
McNeese State Cowboys
23:15
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
23:30
Lamar Cardinals
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
Sunday, 18 February 2018
0:00
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
Alcorn State Braves
0:00
Alabama State Hornets
Southern Jaguars
0:00
Georgia Bulldogs
Tennessee Volunteers
0:00
Hampton Pirates
South Carolina State Bulldogs
0:00
Illinois State Redbirds
Northern Iowa Panthers
0:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
0:00
Kansas Jayhawks
West Virginia Mountaineers
0:00
North Texas Mean Green
Marshall Thundering Herd
0:00
Richmond Spiders
St. Louis Billikens
0:00
San Francisco Dons
Loyola-Marymount Lions
0:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
Abilene Christian Wildcats
0:00
St. Joseph's Hawks
Duquesne Dukes
0:00
Utah State Aggies
Nevada Wolf Pack
0:30
Cornell Big Red
Pennsylvania Quakers
0:30
Grambling Tigers
Jackson State Tigers
0:30
Norfolk State Spartans
Savannah State Tigers
1:00
Charlotte 49ers
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
1:00
Columbia Lions
Princeton Tigers
1:00
Dartmouth Big Green
Brown Bears
1:00
Davidson Wildcats
Massachusetts Minutemen
1:00
Dayton Flyers
Fordham Rams
1:00
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
Elon Phoenix
1:00
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
Lipscomb Bison
1:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
Colorado State Rams
1:00
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
Army Black Knights
1:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
1:00
Marist Red Foxes
St. Peter's Peacocks
1:00
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
Charleston Cougars
1:00
North Florida Ospreyes
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
1:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
Texas-El Paso Miners
1:00
Robert Morris Colonials
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
1:00
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
Eastern Illinois Panthers
1:00
Towson Tigers
James Madison Dukes
1:30
Baylor Bears
Texas Tech Red Raiders
2:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
2:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
Prairie View A&M Panthers
2:00
Austin Peay Governors
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
2:00
Belmont Bruins
Morehead State Eagles
2:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Pepperdine Waves
2:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
Sam Houston State Bearkats
2:00
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
2:00
Maryland Terrapins
Rutgers Scarlets Knights
2:00
Murray State Racers
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
2:00
Rice Owls
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
2:00
TCU Horned Frogs
Oklahoma State Cowboys
2:00
Washington Huskies
Colorado Buffaloes
2:15
Louisville Cardinals
N.C. Tar Heels
2:30
Mississippi State Bulldogs
Mississippi Rebels
2:30
Tennessee State Tigers
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
3:00
Cal State Fullerton Titans
Northridge Matadors
3:00
Northern Colorado Bears
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
3:00
Utah Valley State Wolverines
Texas-Pan American Broncs
3:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
Bradley Braves
3:30
Harvard Crimson
Yale Bulldogs
4:00
Cal Poly Mustangs
California Irvine Anteaters
4:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
Grand Canyon Antelopes
4:00
Creighton Bluejays
Marquette Golden Eagles
4:00
Idaho Vandals
Montana Grizzlies
4:00
Portland Pilots
St. Mary's Gaels
4:00
Washington State Cougars
Utah Utes
4:05
Sacramento State Hornets
Weber State Wildcats
4:15
UCLA Bruins
Oregon Ducks
4:30
California Riverside Highlanders
Hawaii Warriors
5:00
Pacific Tigers
Santa Clara Broncos
5:00
Southern California Trojans
Oregon State Beavers