Live Football : Livescore, Premier League

Live football scores and results, Livescore


 

01:04 (GMT+1)

25 February 2017

Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 2
Birmingham City
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Brescia
4 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Benevento
3 - 4
Bari
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 1
Wehen
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Lokomotive Leipzig
2 - 0
Babelsberg
F
T
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3 - 2
FC Schoenberg 95
F
T
Hertha Berlin II
0 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 0
Noettingen
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 4
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
F
T
FCA Walldorf
1 - 0
Pirmasens
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Nantes
3 - 1
Dijon
F
T
Nice
2 - 1
Montpellier
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Sochaux
F
T
Amiens
0 - 2
Orleans
F
T
Laval
2 - 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Le Havre
1 - 0
Auxerre
F
T
Nimes
1 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Niort
2 - 3
Red Star
F
T
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
F
T
Tours
0 - 0
Troyes
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
T
Chambly
1 - 2
Sedan
F
T
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Avranches
F
T
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Paris FC
F
T
Epinal
0 - 1
Creteil
F
T
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Boulogne
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 2
ASM Belfort
F
T
Pau
0 - 0
CA Bastia
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
FC Twente
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Almere City FC
3 - 3
FC Oss
F
T
Cambuur
4 - 0
MVV Maastricht
F
T
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
De Graafschap
F
T
FC Emmen
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
F
T
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Jong PSV
4 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 0
FC Volendam
F
T
Telstar
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
T
VVV-Venlo
4 - 0
Achilles 29
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Club Brugge
5 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Benfica
3 - 1
Chaves
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Inverness CT
2 - 1
Rangers
Friday, 24 February 2017
A
P
Ural
131 - 1
Tyumen
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Altyn Asyr
F
T
Lanus
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
Sarmiento
1 - 1
Union
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Lanus
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Vaalerenga
3 - 1
Hebei CFFC
F
T
FK Haugesund
2 - 2
Viking
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
BW Linz
3 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
Wattens
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
FC Liefering
0 - 3
LASK Linz
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Rizespor
2 - 4
Kayserispor
F
T
Kasimpasa
4 - 0
Bursaspor
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Giresunspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Galway United FC
0 - 1
Drogheda United
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 2
Bray Wanderers
F
T
Bohemian FC
1 - 4
Derry City
F
T
Limerick
5 - 1
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Dundalk
2 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Finn Harps
0 - 1
Cork City
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Cabinteely
0 - 1
UCD
F
T
Shelbourne
0 - 0
Longford Town
F
T
Athlone Town
1 - 0
Waterford United
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 1
Hradec Kralove
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Arka Gdynia
4 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Tirgu Mures
0 - 0
FC Voluntari
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
FC Academia Chisinau
2 - 1
CS Petrocub
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 2
FC Zaria
F
T
Speranta
0 - 2
FC Sheriff
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 4
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
6'
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Guabira
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Saturday, 25 February 2017
1:30
O'Higgins
v
Cobresal
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Saturday, 25 February 2017
1:30
LDU de Quito
v
River Plate
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Luqueno
Saturday, 25 February 2017
H
T
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
Libertad
H
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
H
T
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Panama U20
3 - 1
Haiti U20
4:00
Tijuana
v
Monterrey
4:30
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
6:00
Kashima Antlers
v
FC Tokyo
6:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Kashiwa Reysol
6:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Albirex Niigata
6:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Vissel Kobe
6:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Consadole Sapporo
7:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Jubilo Iwata
8:00
Omiya Ardija
v
Kawasaki Frontale
9:35
Aizawl
v
Chennai City FC
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Bangkok Glass
6 - 0
Sisaket FC
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
2 - 1
Hai Phong
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
FC Mashhad
1 - 2
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Melbourne City FC
1 - 3
Sydney FC
Saturday, 25 February 2017
7:35
Brisbane Roar FC
v
Wellington Phoenix
9:50
Melbourne Victory
v
Adelaide United
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
CA Batna
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
F
T
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
CS Constantine
F
T
MC Alger
1 - 2
ES Setif
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
F
T
El Zamalek
2 - 0
El Nasr Tadeen
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Chippa United
2 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows