Live Football : Livescore, Premier League

Live football scores and results, Livescore


 

17:43 (GMT+2)

20 October 2018

F
T
Chelsea
2 - 2
Manchester United
84'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Southampton
80'
Cardiff City
3 - 2
Fulham
85'
Manchester City
4 - 0
Burnley
78'
Newcastle United
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
85'
West Ham United
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
85'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 2
Watford
18:30
Huddersfield Town
v
Liverpool
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1
Leeds United
84'
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Swansea City
80'
Brentford
0 - 0
Bristol City
79'
Hull City
0 - 0
Preston North End
83'
Ipswich Town
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
81'
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Norwich City
83'
Reading
2 - 1
Millwall
83'
Rotherham United
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
85'
Stoke City
0 - 1
Birmingham City
81'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
18:30
Derby County
v
Sheffield United
85'
Blackpool
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
83'
Bradford City
0 - 1
Rochdale
80'
Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Oxford United
81'
Charlton Athletic
2 - 0
Barnsley
83'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 2
Gillingham
82'
Luton Town
2 - 0
Walsall
85'
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
83'
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Burton Albion
85'
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
85'
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Sunderland
85'
Southend United
1 - 1
Coventry City
81'
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
83'
Bury
3 - 0
Notts County
86'
Crawley Town
4 - 1
Newport County
80'
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
88'
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Exeter City
79'
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Cambridge United
85'
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Carlisle United
82'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Northampton Town
82'
Morecambe
0 - 1
Colchester United
82'
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Port Vale
81'
Stevenage
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
84'
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
83'
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Roma
0 - 2
SPAL 2013
18:00
Juventus
v
Genoa
20:30
Udinese
v
SSC Napoli
F
T
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 2
Brescia
F
T
Cosenza
2 - 0
Foggia
18:00
Crotone
v
Calcio Padova
55'
Vibonese
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Levante
71'
Valencia
0 - 1
Leganes
18:30
Villarreal
v
Atletico Madrid
20:45
Barcelona
v
Sevilla
88'
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcon
v
Granada
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Numancia
20:00
Cordoba
v
Deportivo La Coruna
44'
Real Valladolid B
0 - 0
Leonesa
88'
CD Vitoria
0 - 1
Barakaldo
58'
SD Amorebieta
0 - 1
Real Oviedo B
43'
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Augsburg
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Hannover 96
F
T
Nuernberg
1 - 3
Hoffenheim
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
18:30
Schalke 04
v
Werder Bremen
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 3
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Magdeburg
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Cologne
42'
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Amiens
20:00
Caen
v
Guingamp
20:00
Dijon
v
Lille
20:00
Nantes
v
Toulouse
20:00
Reims
v
Angers
20:00
Strasbourg
v
Monaco
F
T
Brest
3 - 2
Lorient
18:30
Excelsior
v
Vitesse
18:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Emmen
20:45
FC Utrecht
v
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
SC Heerenveen
v
Ajax
18:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
v
Standard Liege
20:00
Kortrijk
v
St.Truiden
20:00
Royal Antwerp
v
Lokeren
20:30
Genk
v
Eupen
43'
Roeselare
0 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
20:30
Tubize
v
Lommel
84'
Celtic
3 - 2
Hibernian
87'
Hearts
2 - 1
Aberdeen
87'
Livingston
3 - 0
Dundee FC
87'
Motherwell
0 - 0
St.Johnstone
86'
St. Mirren
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
88'
Albion Rovers
0 - 2
Formartine United
88'
Beith Juniors
4 - 0
Linlithgow Rose
90'
Berwick Rangers
3 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
87'
Brora Rangers
5 - 0
Coldstream
87'
Cove Rangers
1 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot
86'
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Clyde
86'
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 3
BSC Glasgow
87'
Deveronvale
1 - 2
Stirling University FC
88'
East Kilbride
3 - 1
Spartans FC
85'
Edinburgh City
1 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
84'
Edusport Academy
0 - 2
Fraserburgh
88'
Elgin City
2 - 0
Whitehill
87'
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 0
East Stirlingshire
81'
Peterhead
2 - 1
Kelty Hearts
88'
Rothes
0 - 1
Annan Athletic
88'
Stirling Albion
1 - 2
Queen's Park
89'
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
86'
Dundee United
1 - 1
Inverness CT
83'
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Queen of South
87'
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Falkirk
87'
Ross County
2 - 1
Ayr United
86'
Arbroath
3 - 1
Dumbarton
87'
East Fife
3 - 1
Brechin City
85'
Montrose
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
86'
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Stranraer
90'
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Forfar Athletic
F
T
Faroe Islands U17
0 - 6
Israel U17
F
T
Spain U17
1 - 0
FYR Macedonia U17
85'
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 3
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Molde
2 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Sandefjord
v
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 1
Hammarby
85'
Dalkurd FF
1 - 0
Oerebro
86'
Degerfors
1 - 2
Oesters IF
85'
GAIS
3 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
F
T
EIF
3 - 2
AC Oulu
F
T
FC KTP
0 - 0
FF Jaro
F
T
HIFK
2 - 1
KPV
F
T
Haka
5 - 0
Klubi 04
F
T
JJK
1 - 2
AC Kajaani
43'
Hartberg
2 - 0
Rapid Wien
42'
LASK
0 - 0
Altach
43'
Salzburg
0 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
FC Zuerich
v
Young Boys
19:00
Luzern
v
Thun
40'
Lausanne
0 - 0
Schaffhausen
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Kriens
19:00
Servette
v
Aarau
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Panionios
27'
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Panetolikos
18:00
Apollon Smirnis
v
AEK Athens
19:30
AE Larissa
v
Lamia
F
T
Kasimpasa
5 - 0
Akhisarspor
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Kayserispor
18:00
Sivasspor
v
Fenerbahce
F
T
Genclerbirligi
0 - 0
Adanaspor
18:30
Balikesirspor
v
Boluspor
18:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Umraniyespor
F
T
Carmarthen
1 - 2
Bala Town
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
1 - 1
Cardiff Met University
F
T
Llandudno FC
0 - 1
Aberystwyth
20:30
TNS
v
Connah's Quay
88'
Ards
2 - 1
Linfield
81'
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
89'
Cliftonville
3 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
84'
Coleraine
1 - 0
Crusaders
83'
Glentoran
1 - 1
Glenavon
84'
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 1
Anorthosis
42'
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
18:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Doxa Katokopia
18:00
F91 Dudelange
v
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Zlin
42'
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Karvina
43'
Slovacko
0 - 2
Teplice
39'
Pribram
0 - 1
Jablonec
F
T
Trinec
2 - 1
MFK Chrudim
F
T
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Vitkovice
F
T
Spartak Trnava
4 - 1
FK Senica
42'
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
43'
SKF Sered
0 - 0
Ruzomberok
41'
Trencin
0 - 1
Nitra
44'
Zilina
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
39'
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Zlate Moravce
F
T
FC Orenburg
0 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Ural
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Spartak Moscow II
0 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
T
FC Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Mordovya
F
T
Fakel
0 - 0
FC Tambov
F
T
Khimki
2 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
Armavir FC
86'
Baltika
1 - 4
FC Krasnodar II
86'
PFC Sochi
3 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
87'
Zenit St. Petersburg II
0 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
Mariupol
3 - 2
Zorya
88'
Vorskla
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 1
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Slask Wroclaw
v
Arka Gdynia
20:30
Lech Poznan
v
Korona Kielce
F
T
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
84'
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 1
Odra Opole
17:45
GKS Tychy 71
v
Rakow Czestochowa
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
43'
GKS Belchatow
0 - 0
Elana Torun
F
T
Rudes
1 - 4
Osijek
13'
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
86'
Vozdovac
1 - 1
Mladost Lucani
19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
v
Rad Beograd
19:00
Napredak
v
FK Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Proleter
v
Macva Sabac
19:00
Radnicki Nis
v
FK Zemun
F
T
Mura
2 - 1
Rudar Velenje
81'
Gorica
0 - 1
Maribor
18:00
Aluminij
v
Domzale
43'
Debrecen
1 - 0
Paksi SE
43'
Diosgyori VTK
0 - 0
Ujpest
44'
Haladas
0 - 0
Vidi FC
43'
MTK Budapest
0 - 1
Budapest Honved
42'
Varda SE
1 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
19:30
Puskas FC Academy
v
Ferencvaros
F
T
Hermannstadt
0 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
20:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Sepsi OSK
F
T
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
73'
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
Levski Sofia
F
T
FC Minsk
3 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
88'
BATE Borisov
3 - 2
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
v
Neman Grodno
F
T
Riga FC
2 - 0
FK Jelgava
F
T
Ventspils
1 - 1
FK Spartaks
85'
FK Liepaja
0 - 0
FS Metta/LU
F
T
FC Kuressaare
3 - 3
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
Trans Narva
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 1
Speranta
38'
Zimbru
1 - 1
FC Zaria
F
T
FK Tuzla City
0 - 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
F
T
FK Zvijezda 09
1 - 0
GOSK Gabela
F
T
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar
43'
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 2
Zeta
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 1
Mornar
F
T
Petrovac
1 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
88'
Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 1
OFK Titograd
80'
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 0
Hapoel Hadera Eran
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:15
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
19:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Raanana
42'
Los Andes
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
42'
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Colo Colo
Saturday, 20 October 2018
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Nashville SC
23:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Reno 1868 FC
Sunday, 21 October 2018
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
New York Red Bulls II
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Indy Eleven
4:00
Orange County SC
v
Saint Louis FC
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
Sunday, 21 October 2018
3:00
Isidro Metapan
v
Firpo
85'
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
F
T
FK Qabala
3 - 1
FK Neftchi
41'
Qarabag FK
0 - 0
Sabail
53'
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
T
FC Astana
1 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
H
T
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Ahli
18:45
Al Shabab
v
Al Hilal
F
T
Sharjah Cultural Club
1 - 1
Ajman
F
T
Al-Wahda
2 - 4
Al-Dhafra
17:45
Al-Ain
v
Al-Jazira
18:00
CS Constantine
v
Olympique de Medea
18:45
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
v
MC Alger
18:45
MO Bejaia
v
AS Ain M'lila
19:00
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
v
Petrojet
43'
OCK Khouribga
0 - 1
Raja Casablanca
19:00
KACM
v
Difaa El Jadida
21:00
Ittihad Tanger
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
T
Stade Gabesien
2 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
US Monastir
1 - 2
CS Hammam-Lif
F
T
US Tataouine
1 - 1
CA Bizertin