Live Football : Livescore, Premier League

Live football scores and results, Livescore


 

00:32 (GMT+2)

31 July 2016

Saturday, 30 July 2016
A
E
T
Campodarsego
343 - 3
Maceratese
F
T
Lecce
2 - 1
Altovicentino
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
T
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
T
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
F
T
Wehen
1 - 2
Aalen
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Augsburg II
12 - 0
SV Seligenporten
F
T
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 1
TSV Buchbach
F
T
VfR Garching
3 - 1
Ingolstadt II
F
T
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1 - 3
1860 Muenchen II
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Wolfsburg II
2 - 2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Bonner SC
2 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
FC Koeln II
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
Oberhausen
0 - 4
RW Ahlen
F
T
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 1
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
TSG Sprockhoevel
0 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
Wattenscheid
1 - 2
SC Verl
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Red Star
0 - 0
Auxerre
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Mouscron-Peruwelz
1 - 2
Anderlecht
F
T
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Lokeren
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
3 - 0
Eupen
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
Saturday, 30 July 2016
A
E
T
Gil Vicente
540 - 0
Academica
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 1
Santa Clara
Saturday, 30 July 2016
A
E
T
Dumbarton
563 - 3
Peterhead
F
T
Dundee FC
7 - 0
Forfar Athletic
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Falkirk
2 - 0
Brechin City
F
T
St.Johnstone
4 - 0
Stirling Albion
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Inverness CT
7 - 0
Arbroath
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Raith Rovers
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Ross County
7 - 0
Cove Rangers
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Queen's Park
F
T
Queen of South
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
East Stirlingshire
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
T
Stranraer
0 - 3
Motherwell
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Hamilton Academical
2 - 1
Livingston
F
T
St. Mirren
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers
A
E
T
Kilmarnock
350 - 0
Albion Rovers
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
South China
1 - 2
Juventus
F
T
Feirense
0 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
NAC Breda
A
E
T
Real Betis
431 - 1
Everton
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Heracles
0 - 0
Karabukspor
F
T
Willem II
2 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Marseille
F
T
Ilves
1 - 4
Valencia
F
T
FC Groningen
0 - 1
Southampton
F
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 2
Derby County
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
Iraklis
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0
Cardiff City
F
T
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
F
T
Birmingham City
0 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Girona
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Preston North End
F
T
Bristol City
0 - 0
Portsmouth
A
E
T
Dynamo Dresden
341 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
T
FC Twente
1 - 1
Konyaspor
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 3
Malaga
F
T
Fulham
3 - 1
Crystal Palace
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 2
Union St.-Gilloise
F
T
Leeds United
2 - 1
Atalanta
F
T
Millwall
1 - 1
Brentford
F
T
Newcastle United
3 - 2
Vitesse
F
T
Norwich City
2 - 3
Hannover 96
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
Hull City
F
T
Peterborough United
0 - 2
Barnsley
F
T
Rangers
1 - 3
Burnley
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 4
Swansea City
F
T
Besiktas
3 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Watford
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
T
Freiburg
0 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Rennes
1 - 2
Guingamp
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
F
T
TSV Steinbach
0 - 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 0
ChievoVerona
A
b
a
n
Bologna
2 - 0
Al-Ain
F
T
Bursaspor
0 - 3
Darmstadt
F
T
Dijon
0 - 2
Nancy
F
T
Excelsior
0 - 3
Espanyol
F
T
Montpellier
1 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Nantes
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
A
b
a
n
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
v
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Braga
0 - 0
Villarreal
F
T
CDC Montalegre
1 - 3
Chaves
F
T
Caen
4 - 3
UNFP FC
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Bordeaux
0 - 3
Angers
A
E
T
Racing Santander
130 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
F
T
Manchester United
5 - 2
Galatasaray
F
T
SC Heerenveen
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Gyori ETO
0 - 2
Trabzonspor
A
E
T
Racing Santander
210 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Granada
0 - 0
Al-Ahli
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Sunday, 31 July 2016
6:00
Melbourne Victory
v
Atletico Madrid
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 2
Chelsea
69'
Inter
0 - 4
Bayern Munich
Sunday, 31 July 2016
4:00
Liverpool
v
AC Milan
5:30
Paris Saint Germain
v
Leicester City
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Fredrikstad
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Gefle
0 - 2
Hammarby
F
T
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Elfsborg
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Assyriska FF
4 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Ljungskile
0 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Aengelholms FF
0 - 2
Sirius
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
HIFK
1 - 1
Seinaejoen JK
F
T
PS Kemi
0 - 0
VPS
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Haka
3 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Salzburg
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
Ried
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Sion
2 - 1
St. Gallen
F
T
Young Boys
1 - 2
Lugano
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Wil
1 - 1
FC Zuerich
F
T
Winterthur
1 - 2
Aarau
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Longford Town
1 - 1
Galway United FC
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Jihlava
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Jablonec
5 - 3
Karvina
F
T
Zlin
2 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Sparta Prague
3 - 2
Slovacko
Saturday, 30 July 2016
A
E
T
Admira Praha
542 - 2
Dobrovice
F
T
MFK Havirov
1 - 2
Trinec
F
T
Sokol Kratonohy
1 - 5
Chrudim
F
T
Marianske Lazne
1 - 6
Banik Sokolov
F
T
Predni Kopanina
3 - 6
Tachov
F
T
AFK Tisnov
0 - 3
Prostejov
F
T
Banik Sous
0 - 3
Loko Vltavin
F
T
Breclav
4 - 3
Vyskov
F
T
Brumov
0 - 5
Vitkovice
F
T
Cesky Brod
3 - 1
Horovicko
F
T
Chotebor
1 - 6
Slavoj Polna
F
T
Dolni Benesov
0 - 3
Baník Ostrava
F
T
Dvur Kralove
0 - 3
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
FC Olympia HK
1 - 2
Graffin Vlasim
A
E
T
Hodonin-Sardice
891 - 1
Spartak Hulin
F
T
Hranice
0 - 5
Novy Jicin
F
T
Jiskra Rymarov
1 - 2
Hlucin
F
T
Kladno
0 - 4
FC MAS Taborsko
F
T
Klatovy
4 - 2
Slavoj Vysehrad
F
T
Kolin
0 - 1
Kraluv Dvur
F
T
Letohrad
0 - 5
Pardubice
F
T
Lisen
1 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
F
T
Lomnice KV
1 - 10
Jiskra Domazlice
A
E
T
Motorlet Praha
452 - 2
Ceske Budejovice
F
T
Nachod Destne
0 - 3
Zizkov
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
F
T
Odra Petrkovice
0 - 1
Opava
F
T
Prerov
1 - 5
Unichov
F
T
Probostov
1 - 3
Varnsdorf
F
T
SFK Holesov
0 - 6
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Slavicin
1 - 0
Hanacka
F
T
Slovan Rosice
0 - 1
Znojmo
F
T
Slovan Velvary
1 - 4
Prevysov
A
E
T
Sokol Brozany
672 - 2
SK Benesov
F
T
Spartak Chrastava
1 - 2
Zapy
F
T
Spartak Sezimovo Usti
0 - 3
FC Pisek
F
T
Steti
0 - 6
Usti nad Labem
F
T
Sumperk
1 - 0
Mohelnice
F
T
Tasovice
0 - 2
HFK Trebic
F
T
Zenit Caslav
0 - 3
Sokol Zivanice
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
FK Senica
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Zilina
4 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
T
Zlate Moravce
3 - 0
Trencin
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
T
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Volyn
2 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Zirka
1 - 1
Zorya
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Wisla Plock
2 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
T
GKS Belchatow
2 - 0
Olimpia Zambrow
F
T
Warta Poznan
1 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
F
T
Odra Opole
3 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Cibalia
3 - 3
Inter Zapresic
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Vozdovac
F
T
Javor
1 - 1
Novi Pazar
F
T
Borac Cacak
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Gorica
2 - 1
Radomlje
F
T
Rudar Velenje
2 - 0
Koper
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Haladas
1 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
T
Ujpest
1 - 0
Paksi SE
F
T
Ferencvaros
6 - 2
Diosgyori VTK
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Botosani
3 - 1
CFR Cluj
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Vereya
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 2
Isloch
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
FK Spartaks
4 - 1
BFC Daugavpils
F
T
FK Liepaja
2 - 3
Ventspils
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Infonet Tallinn
4 - 3
Trans Narva
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
5 - 1
Tammeka
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 0
CS Petrocub
F
T
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
1 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Metalleghe BSI
0 - 2
FK Krupa
F
T
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 2
Zeljeznicar
F
T
Vitez
1 - 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Union de Sunchales
Saturday, 30 July 2016
H
T
Figueirense
1 - 0
Vitoria
H
T
Sport
1 - 0
Atletico PR
Sunday, 31 July 2016
2:00
Atletico MG
v
Santa Cruz
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Joinville
0 - 1
Oeste FC
F
T
Bragantino
1 - 0
Bahia
H
T
Paysandu
2 - 0
Vila Nova
Sunday, 31 July 2016
33'
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Ceara
2:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Criciuma
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 0
Universidad de Chile
Sunday, 31 July 2016
32'
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
Cobresal
2:30
Huachipato
v
Audax Italiano
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Bucaramanga
1 - 0
CD Jaguares
Sunday, 31 July 2016
31'
Atletico Junior
0 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
32'
Millonarios
0 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
2:00
Chico FC
v
Tolima
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 2
General Caballero
Sunday, 31 July 2016
24'
Olimpia
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 0
Real Garcilaso
Sunday, 31 July 2016
0:45
FBC Melgar
v
Alianza Atletico
3:00
Juan Aurich
v
Universidad San Martin
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Zulia
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
Sunday, 31 July 2016
28'
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
24'
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
29'
Queretaro FC
0 - 0
Puebla
2:00
Atlas
v
Veracruz
2:00
Monterrey
v
Cruz Azul
2:06
Pachuca
v
Necaxa
4:00
CF America
v
Tigres
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
New York City FC
5 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1:00
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
v
Jacksonville Armada FC
1:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:30
New York Cosmos
v
Puerto Rico FC
2:00
Miami FC
v
Indy Eleven
3:00
Rayo OKC
v
Minnesota United

USA – USL Pro

Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Montreal Impact II
0 - 1
Charlotte Independence
Sunday, 31 July 2016
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Charleston Battery
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
New York Red Bulls II
1:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Orlando City B
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
OKC Energy FC
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
San Antonio FC
4:00
Orange County Blues FC
v
LA Galaxy II
4:30
Arizona United SC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1:00
Washington Spirit
v
Sky Blue FC
2:00
Chicago Red Stars
v
FC Kansas City
2:30
Houston Dash
v
Western New York Flash
4:30
Portland Thorns
v
Seattle Reign FC
4:00
Club Sport Herediano
v
AD Municipal Liberia
Saturday, 30 July 2016
73'
Pasaquina
1 - 1
Alianza FC
Sunday, 31 July 2016
30'
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 0
CD Sonsonate
2:00
CD Aguila
v
Firpo
2:30
CD Chalatenango
v
Isidro Metapan
Saturday, 30 July 2016
H
T
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 2
CSD Comunicaciones
Saturday, 30 July 2016
H
T
CD Marathon
1 - 2
Platense FC
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
T
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
T
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
F
T
Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Hougang United FC
1 - 2
Geylang International FC
F
T
Brunei DPMM
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata FC
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Yanbian
2 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 2
Jiangsu Suning FC
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Gwangju FC
F
T
Suwon City
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Gangwon FC
1 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
F
T
Goyang FC
0 - 1
FC Anyang
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Buriram United
4 - 0
BBCU FC
F
T
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Army United
F
T
Sukhothai FC
1 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
Suphanburi FC
2 - 3
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
F
T
Chonburi
0 - 3
Muang Thong United
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Binh Duong
0 - 1
Da Nang
F
T
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
0 - 1
QNK Quang Nam
F
T
FLC Thanh Hoa
3 - 2
Can Tho
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Agrochemicals
1 - 0
Vihiga United
F
T
Zetech FC
2 - 0
Butterfly FC
F
T
Chemelil Sugar
3 - 2
Nairobi City Stars
F
T
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Nairobi Stima
F
T
Modern Coast Rangers
5 - 1
Tiki
F
T
Muhoroni Youth FC
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
F
T
Tusker FC
3 - 0
Uprising Youth